Catching Features

[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2

Open:07:00 Jan 23 2019
Close:06:45 Feb 08 2019
Map:/CFWOCRelay19/events/CFWOCRelay19/day1/WOCRelay2.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the leg 2 of the Relay. Check leg 1 for informations. A bit longer Leg. Overall results can be found online under www.catchingfeatures.com/comps/series.php
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

111 official (+45 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:33  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:36  *****
3. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 42:15  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:53  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 43:02  
6. B2OBK France KLS 43:06  
7. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 43:08  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:16  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:25  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 43:31  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 43:38  *****
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 43:39  *****
12. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 43:39  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:49  *****
15. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:52  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:17  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 44:23  
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 44:27  *****
19. teddy Norway KLS 44:40  
20. Lasse Kokkonen Finland Vaajakosken Tärä 44:52  
21. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 45:26  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:15  
22. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 47:15  *****
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 47:20  *****
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:26  *****
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:29  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 50:07  *****
28. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 50:17  
29. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 50:19  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 51:20  *****
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 51:21  
32. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 52:09  
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 52:22  
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 53:19  
35. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 53:28  
36. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:37  
37. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 53:44  
38. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 53:57  *****
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 54:15  *****
40. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 54:22  
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 54:25  *****
42. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 54:58  
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:48  
44. beerdog Sweden IKHP 56:52  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:26  *****
46. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 58:44  
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 61:01  *****
48. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 61:29  *****
49. SERG Russian Federation 62:14  
50. ur Germany Berlin 64:03  
51. manzen Yemen UUCO 67:15  
52. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 67:34  
53. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 67:36  
54. Eerik Czech Republic 68:21  
55. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 69:55  
56. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:05  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:15  *****
58. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 70:19  *****
59. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 70:28  
60. Aita Spain Limiactiva 72:26  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 73:02  
62. Cube Austria LAC 75:04  *****
63. yoyo Kenya PFA 75:58  
64. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 77:08  
65. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 77:47  
66. HV Finland TP 78:03  *****
67. honzau United States SDO 78:18  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 81:21  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:12  
70. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 87:09  *****
71. Vidar Sweden SSOK 87:18  *****
72. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 89:32  *****
73. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 92:02  
74. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 93:57  *****
75. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 97:26  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 112:19  
77. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 117:09  
78. WannaTry France NoClub 131:40  
79. Lakka2 Australia EN 148:08  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf