Catching Features

Gribskov Midt - Prologue

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2019
Map:/Gribskov Midt N/events/Gribskov Midt N/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:First map convertion ever, i know the map is far from good. The area is located on Zealand in Denmark, the hills are maybe a bit big compared to the real thing. If you have any feedback you want to share with me you can write to me on: poulsencf@gmail.com
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

110 official (+39 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:49 75.0
1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:49 75.0
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:01 74.0
4. teddy Norway KLS 16:02 73.9*****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10 73.3
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:11 73.3*****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:15 73.0
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:17 72.8
8. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:17 72.8
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:19 72.7
11. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 16:21 72.5
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:22 72.4
12. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 16:22 72.4
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:22 72.4
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:24 72.3
16. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:26 72.1
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:27 72.1
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:31 71.8
19. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:32 71.7
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:32 71.7
21. show Switzerland Redmachine 16:37 71.3
22. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:38 71.3
22. bruce u Uganda :) 16:38 71.3
24. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 16:39 71.2
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:43 70.9
26. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:47 70.6
27. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 16:50 70.4
28. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 16:52 70.3
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54 70.2
30. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 16:55 70.1
31. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 17:05 69.4*****
32. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 17:09 69.1
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:11 69.0
34. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:12 68.9
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:12 68.9
36. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 17:19 68.5
37. beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:29 67.8
38. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 17:34 67.5
39. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35 67.4
40. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:37 67.3
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:39 67.2
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:41 67.0*****
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:52 66.4
44. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 17:59 65.9
44. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 17:59 65.9
46. Mad Moose France TAF 18:01 65.8
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:04 65.6
48. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:07 65.4
49. Gohu France KLS 18:11 65.2
50. Trying Sweden 18:16 64.9
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:17 64.8
51. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 18:17 64.8
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:20 64.7*****
54. FryDe Poland Koovee 18:22 64.5*****
55. SERG Russian Federation 18:24 64.4
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:24 64.4
57. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 18:26 64.3
58. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 18:37 63.7
59. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 18:46 63.2
60. color Switzerland converter 18:54 62.7
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:02 62.3
62. sander TF Norway elverum ok 19:10 61.9
63. Vidar Sweden SSOK 19:18 61.4*****
64. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 19:26 61.0
64. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:26 61.0
66. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 19:28 60.9
67. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:34 60.6
68. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 19:42 60.2
69. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 19:44 60.1*****
70. Eerik Czech Republic 20:13 58.6
71. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 20:14 58.6
72. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 20:20 58.3*****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:20 58.3
74. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 20:28 57.9*****
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:30 57.8
76. jeb France VSO 20:38 57.5
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:58 56.5
78. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:01 56.4
79. BS Denmark Horsens OK 21:02 56.4*****
80. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 21:09 56.1
81. manzen Yemen UUCO 21:35 54.9
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:38 54.8
83. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 21:40 54.7
84. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 21:46 54.5
85. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 21:47 54.4
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:13 53.4
87. Larre Sweden SSOK 22:36 52.5
88. honzau United States SDO 22:49 52.0
89. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 22:52 51.8
90. Ulf Johansson Sweden SSOK 24:17 48.8
91. John Wick European Union Killers 24:23 48.6
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:46 47.9
93. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 25:15 47.0
94. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 25:54 45.8
95. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 26:01 45.6
96. Louison France TOAC 26:16 45.1
97. carlit Spain BO 26:24 44.9
98. Cube Austria LAC 26:34 44.6*****
99. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 28:48 41.2
100. HV Finland TP 30:03 39.5*****
101. Lakka2 Australia EN 31:47 37.3
102. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 32:05 37.0*****
103. Boris Uruguay OCOC 33:33 35.3
104. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 62:51 18.9
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0*****
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf 0.0
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0