Catching Features

Gribskov Midt - Prologue

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2019
Map:/Gribskov Midt N/events/Gribskov Midt N/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:First map convertion ever, i know the map is far from good. The area is located on Zealand in Denmark, the hills are maybe a bit big compared to the real thing. If you have any feedback you want to share with me you can write to me on: poulsencf@gmail.com
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

110 official (+40 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:49  
1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:49  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:01  
4. teddy Norway KLS 16:02  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:11  *****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:15  
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:17  
8. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:17  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:19  
11. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 16:21  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:22  
12. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 16:22  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:22  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:24  
16. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:26  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:27  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:31  
19. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:32  
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:32  
21. show Switzerland Redmachine 16:37  
22. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:38  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 16:38  
24. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 16:39  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:43  
26. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:47  
27. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 16:50  
28. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 16:52  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
30. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 16:55  
31. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 17:05  *****
32. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 17:09  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:11  
34. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:12  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:12  
36. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 17:19  
37. beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:29  
38. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 17:34  
39. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  
40. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:37  
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:39  
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:41  *****
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:52  
44. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 17:59  
44. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 17:59  
46. Mad Moose France TAF 18:01  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:04  
48. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:07  
49. Gohu France KLS 18:11  
50. Trying Sweden 18:16  
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:17  
51. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 18:17  
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:20  *****
54. FryDe Poland Koovee 18:22  *****
55. SERG Russian Federation 18:24  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:24  
57. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 18:26  
58. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 18:37  
59. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 18:46  
60. color Switzerland converter 18:54  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:02  
62. sander TF Norway elverum ok 19:10  
63. Vidar Sweden SSOK 19:18  *****
64. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 19:26  
64. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:26  
66. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 19:28  
67. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:34  
68. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 19:42  
69. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 19:44  *****
70. Eerik Czech Republic 20:13  
71. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 20:14  
72. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 20:20  *****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:20  
74. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 20:28  *****
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:30  
76. jeb France VSO 20:38  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:58  
78. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:01  
79. BS Denmark Horsens OK 21:02  *****
80. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 21:09  
81. manzen Yemen UUCO 21:35  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:38  
83. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 21:40  
84. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 21:46  
85. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 21:47  
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:13  
87. Larre Sweden SSOK 22:36  
88. honzau United States SDO 22:49  
89. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 22:52  
90. Ulf Johansson Sweden SSOK 24:17  
91. John Wick European Union Killers 24:23  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:46  
93. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 25:15  
94. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 25:54  
95. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 26:01  
96. Louison France TOAC 26:16  
97. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 26:24  
98. Cube Austria LAC 26:34  *****
99. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 28:48  
100. HV Finland TP 30:03  *****
101. Lakka2 Australia EN 31:47  
102. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 32:05  *****
103. Boris Uruguay OCOC 33:33  
104. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 62:51  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf