Catching Features

Gribskov Midt - Prologue

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2019
Map:/Gribskov Midt N/events/Gribskov Midt N/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:First map convertion ever, i know the map is far from good. The area is located on Zealand in Denmark, the hills are maybe a bit big compared to the real thing. If you have any feedback you want to share with me you can write to me on: poulsencf@gmail.com
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

110 official (+40 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:49  
1. Skalkin (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 15:49  
1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:49  
4. Ossa18 (5) Sweden Malungs OK 15:57  
5. Ossa18 (4) Sweden Malungs OK 16:00  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:01  
6. B2OBK (3) France KLS 16:01  
8. teddy Norway KLS 16:02  *****
9. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 16:05  
10. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 16:06  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:11  *****
13. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 16:14  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:15  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:17  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:17  
17. Trying (2) Sweden 16:18  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:19  
18. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 16:19  
20. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 16:21  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:22  
21. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 16:22  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:22  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:24  
25. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:26  
26. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:27  
27. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 16:30  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:31  
29. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:32  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:32  
31. show Switzerland Redmachine 16:37  
31. ArvidJ (3) Sweden SSOK 16:37  
33. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:38  
33. bruce u Uganda :) 16:38  
35. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 16:39  
36. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:43  
37. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  
38. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 16:50  
39. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 16:52  
39. ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK 16:52  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
42. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 16:55  
43. Poulsen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:01  
44. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 17:05  *****
45. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 17:09  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:11  
47. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:12  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:12  
49. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 17:19  
50. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 17:26  
51. beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:29  
52. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 17:34  
53. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  
54. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:37  
55. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:39  
56. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 17:40  
57. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:41  *****
58. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 17:45  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:52  
60. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 17:59  
60. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 17:59  
62. Mad Moose France TAF 18:01  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:04  
64. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:07  
65. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 18:08  
66. Gohu France KLS 18:11  
67. Trying Sweden 18:16  
68. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:17  
68. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 18:17  
70. carlit (3) Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18  *****
71. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:20  *****
72. FryDe Poland Koovee 18:22  *****
73. SERG Russian Federation 18:24  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:24  
75. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 18:26  
76. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 18:37  
77. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 18:46  
78. color Switzerland converter 18:54  
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:02  
79. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 19:02  
81. sander TF Norway elverum ok 19:10  
82. Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:12  
83. carlit (2) Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 19:16  *****
84. Vidar Sweden SSOK 19:18  *****
85. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 19:26  
85. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:26  
87. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 19:28  
88. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:34  
89. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 19:42  
90. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 19:44  *****
91. Eerik Czech Republic 20:13  
92. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 20:14  
93. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 20:20  *****
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:20  
95. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 20:28  *****
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:30  
97. jeb France VSO 20:38  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:58  
99. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:01  
100. BS Denmark Horsens OK 21:02  *****
101. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 21:09  
102. douglas da silva schmitz (3) Brazil COSM 21:25  
103. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 21:31  *****
103. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 21:31  
105. manzen Yemen UUCO 21:35  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:38  
107. ur (2) Germany Berlin 21:39  
108. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 21:40  
109. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 21:46  
110. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 21:47  
111. LouieM (2) Austria 22:10  
112. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:13  
113. Larre Sweden SSOK 22:36  
114. honzau United States SDO 22:49  
115. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 22:52  
116. yoyo (2) Kenya PFA 24:12  
117. Ulf Johansson Sweden SSOK 24:17  
118. John Wick European Union Killers 24:23  
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:46  
120. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 25:15  
121. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 25:54  
122. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 26:01  
123. Louison France TOAC 26:16  
124. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 26:24  
125. Cube Austria LAC 26:34  *****
126. Stop Pre (2) United States Pre's Disciples 27:01  
127. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 27:28  
128. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 28:48  
129. Stepan Probka (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:57  
130. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven 30:00  
131. HV Finland TP 30:03  *****
132. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 31:00  
133. Lakka2 Australia EN 31:47  
134. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 32:05  *****
135. Boris Uruguay OCOC 33:33  
136. Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  
137. sunny (2) United States dead 35:44  
138. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 62:51  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf