Catching Features

Oldie but goldie 2

Open:07:00 Mar 28 2019
Close:07:45 Apr 14 2019
Map:/smallworld-v222/events/smallworld-v222/day1/CF-New.course
Created by:color
Description:Same concept as on the first one. But a bit longer this time. More to come if you enjoy them
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

85 official (+31 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:30  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  *****
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
4. R.S Italy 18:59  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:00  *****
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:05  
7. teddy Norway KLS 19:12  *****
8. perwhite France KLS 19:20  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:20  
10. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 19:26  
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:31  
12. B2OBK France KLS 19:34  *****
13. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:44  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:45  *****
15. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:13  
16. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:27  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:31  
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:47  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:58  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:58  *****
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:17  
22. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 21:20  
23. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 21:25  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:28  
25. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 21:33  
26. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 21:37  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:50  
28. Mad Moose France TAF 21:51  *****
29. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 22:11  
30. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 22:12  
31. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 22:24  
32. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:30  
33. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:31  
34. Trying Sweden 22:32  
34. jeb France VSO 22:32  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:49  *****
37. conor Ireland CNOC 23:15  
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:25  
39. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 23:55  
40. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:57  
41. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 24:05  
42. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 24:16  
43. SERG Russian Federation 24:18  
44. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 24:34  
45. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 24:44  
46. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:09  
47. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 26:01  *****
48. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:03  
49. honzau United States SDO 26:22  *****
50. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 26:36  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:53  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:58  
53. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:12  
54. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 27:39  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:48  
56. carlit Spain BO 28:10  *****
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:47  
58. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 29:05  
59. ur Germany Berlin 29:42  *****
60. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 30:07  
61. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 30:25  
62. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:55  *****
63. billd United States wcoc 31:11  
64. Roar Ireland CNOC 31:58  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:54  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:34  
67. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:43  *****
68. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 33:55  
69. Eerik Czech Republic 34:10  
70. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 35:02  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:10  *****
72. Jadir Brazil COC 36:20  
73. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:52  
74. rik Belgium trol 40:11  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:08  
76. Cube Austria LAC 44:55  *****
77. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 52:26  
78. kriskus Poland 61:01  *****
79. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 71:21  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf