Catching Features

[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 23 2019
Close:06:45 May 10 2019
Map:/Våttåsen/events/Våttåsen/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Våttåsen, Norway - The cup is back! Steep norwegian map, buts its friendly in this race ;) Light green is hard to see on the map-pic, sorry about that. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

109 official (+68 reruns) 4 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:52  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:58  
4. B2OBK France KLS 14:00  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:05  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:08  *****
7. color Switzerland converter 14:11  
8. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 14:13  *****
8. Roman France VSO 14:13  
10. perwhite France KLS 14:27  *****
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:32  
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 14:32  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:34  *****
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 14:35  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:35  
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 14:38  
17. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  *****
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  
19. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:53  
20. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 15:05  
21. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 15:07  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:14  
23. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 15:15  
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:15  *****
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:15  
26. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 15:20  
27. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 15:24  
28. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 15:28  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
30. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:37  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:37  *****
32. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 15:39  
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:39  
32. Mad Moose France TAF 15:39  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:52  *****
36. Trying Sweden 15:55  
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:06  *****
38. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 16:09  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 16:13  
40. show Switzerland Redmachine 16:16  
40. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:16  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:26  
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:29  
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:36  
45. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 16:39  
45. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 16:39  
47. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 16:48  
48. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 16:49  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:49  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:54  
51. oksove Norway Centrum OK 16:56  *****
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:57  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:01  *****
54. moosehunter Sweden Markbygdens OK 17:22  *****
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:30  
56. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 17:41  *****
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:47  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:00  *****
58. sas Norway n/a 18:00  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 18:07  
61. Colko Germany Pacers 18:09  
62. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:10  
63. conor Ireland CNOC 18:20  
64. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 18:35  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:36  *****
65. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 18:36  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:43  
68. ur Germany Berlin 18:45  *****
69. 12345 Ecuador 18:46  
70. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 18:53  
71. jeb France VSO 18:56  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:20  
73. HV Finland TP 19:25  *****
74. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 19:28  
75. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 19:45  
76. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 19:54  *****
77. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 20:05  *****
78. SERG Russian Federation 20:11  
79. honzau United States SDO 20:28  *****
80. Cube Austria LAC 21:08  *****
81. Jadir Brazil COC 22:02  
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:16  
83. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 22:23  *****
84. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:25  
85. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:44  
86. carlit Spain BO 23:47  *****
87. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:22  
88. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:59  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:49  
90. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 27:27  
91. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 29:34  
92. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:39  
93. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:27  
94. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 33:56  
95. Lakka2 Australia EN 36:17  
96. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 36:22  
97. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 37:45  
98. denise Austria wien 42:46  
99. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 50:39  
100. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 51:17  *****
101. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 52:09  *****
102. Teemu Finland 60:45  *****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf