Catching Features

Austria Cup

Created by:Philochillo
Description:10 competitions, every one on an austrain map. Counting the 8 best results by points
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Austria Cup 1, Sprint
 2. Austria Cup 2, Sprint

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. Forzza94.74100.00194.74
2. jean96.0997.39193.47
3. jonnyq98.4394.32192.76
4. smed88.9398.92187.85
5. janands89.3794.77184.15
6. mansen94.5288.11182.63
7. Alexander Wiklund81.2197.03178.24
8. BradLund87.4790.72178.19
9. JohanTW86.2491.26177.50
10. perwhite80.6595.23175.87
11. DBS Axiie82.1093.69175.80
12. DBS Oggi80.5493.15173.69
13. Johan Olson88.8183.42172.24
14. Captain Quark85.9182.16168.07
15. runningryan230381.5474.32155.87
16. bigE79.9871.26151.24
17. Landli58.5089.01147.51
18. LPasturiza73.1572.43145.59
19. HansBauge53.9190.09144.01
20. aaroj70.1369.10139.23
21. MariusG76.2962.16138.45
22. andre de veirman52.0162.52114.54
23. Everton Markus48.3264.23112.56
24. DBS Albii56.1551.62107.77
25. abrandt59.1744.59103.77
26. georgG100.000100.00
27. JontyO.98.0298.02
28. Ali097.4897.48
29. NSmith.97.2197.21
30. Alri95.75.95.75
31. potetisaksen093.7893.78
32. WeserF45.5346.0491.56
33. JonasG090.8190.81
34. antfor.90.0990.09
35. DBS Huli90.04.90.04
36. arddu089.4689.46
37. ColmM89.37089.37
37. Grangren89.37.89.37
37. The Moose89.37.89.37
40. color88.59088.59
41. rossmaxmo88.26.88.26
42. OLofsson.87.4887.48
43. Pale085.5985.59
44. mr.Apo48.2137.0385.24
45. Polle84.56084.56
46. Ukhvanov Andrey84.45084.45
47. Johanr.84.2384.23
48. S.Smith84.12.84.12
49. matzeg083.5183.51
50. Søren082.6182.61
51. OskarEdvardsson81.77.81.77
52. Paul_Sirum81.54081.54
53. lukasl67.2313.6980.92
54. Die Reinheitszwetschke080.8180.81
55. Jerryhalden078.0278.02
56. Nicolas Kastner077.7577.75
57. Empa76.85.76.85
58. Simark75.50.75.50
59. Doyle075.4175.41
60. Bullen75.17075.17
61. Albinz.72.7972.79
62. Anders Haflan72.48072.48
63. Ollenilsson.71.7171.71
64. PVA.71.6271.62
65. Chrizzik.70.8170.81
66. Lom070.0070.00
67. Hacon Bacon.68.4768.47
68. jeb068.3868.38
69. Haren.64.4164.41
69. Martin Posselt.64.4164.41
71. WalAnd63.76063.76
72. Mattis Hallberg63.42063.42
73. Tyyppix61.30.61.30
74. Pekka Rantala38.1422.7960.94
75. Cosmonio60.74.60.74
76. mhaga.60.6360.63
77. Uffe8.5051.8960.39
78. Clokguy.59.2859.28
79. OskarE58.17058.17
80. Linar Sharafiev56.15.56.15
81. Roman Bond55.82.55.82
82. DANSKEN55.59055.59
83. Ivan Kulikov54.47.54.47
84. Simen_ss053.6053.60
85. Fimpen.53.4253.42
86. GedasM26.0626.9453.00
87. amukon049.3749.37
88. Oskarspets049.2849.28
89. Allerhed32.2116.9449.15
90. Jack Mehoff48.21048.21
91. Dan "Bandanos"47.87.47.87
92. David Runde.47.0347.03
93. jpasturiza43.96.43.96
94. Yan Sundqvist40.49.40.49
95. juliano pereira40.38040.38
96. Moa37.81.37.81
97. Xem37.25.37.25
98. Killbill236.13.36.13
99. Egil Morast036.0436.04
100. SanderArntzen.35.7735.77
101. Johan_zhe34.45.34.45
102. Baumann Edouard21.1412.7033.84
103. Alvaro Prieto032.9732.97
103. bider1032.9732.97
105. Ahorienteering31.77.31.77
106. Mr. H.28.8328.83
107. Arvid Skepp28.75028.75
108. Ben Sand25.95025.95
109. fasodes.25.2325.23
110. Jonas Myhre.18.7418.74
111. bolibomba18.34018.34
112. TuveM13.20.13.20
113. Casper Skepp13.09.13.09
114. Ric_Pi11.74.11.74
115. aurebekk10.40.10.40
116. Jocke8.39.8.39
117. mr.dick2.015.507.51
118. wtawtaw6.8206.82
119. artemisia_genipi00.180.18
. AlexeyMustafin.0.
. Alien0..
. andres0..
. Antonio Mariani0..
. astrup970..
. barat.0.
. bumbles.0.
. Cajoho99.0.
. Carl Josefsson00.
. CarlosRaico.0.
. CCuelho0..
. Chy Nick.0.
. Colko00.
. Davve0..
. Daynee.0.
. draunet00.
. Elias Ljungqvist00.
. engstrom0..
. ErikH0..
. Evgen0..
. FFH Viper.0.
. FNC VK0..
. ghost2.0.
. grigoras sorin.0.
. Henrik Sjögren00.
. HV.0.
. Irene0..
. IvK00.
. Jadir00.
. Jannis.0.
. Jean Dourados.0.
. Jenna00.
. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano00.
. Joakim S0..
. John Vallin2.0.
. JS.0.
. Kirill Pivovarov.0.
. Krasimir00.
. Laurent DVD.0.
. Lexc.0.
. lucianofirmiano.0.
. Lázar-o.0.
. mam00.
. manu wolf.0.
. Maria Jansson0..
. MathiasVindal0..
. MChub00.
. mr.walta00.
. O-Outan.0.
. PavelZ0..
. Petit Roux0..
. Philochillo00.
. pigg0..
. PoznaAndras.0.
. RaideN00.
. rudy.0.
. runit0..
. rutten00.
. SERG.0.
. teme00.
. Terkelsen0..
. Thynnmas.0.
. tjalvedu.0.
. Trying00.
. ur00.
. Ura00.
. Velociraptor.0.
. Vinogradov Mikhail.0.
. vschetchikov00.