Catching Features

Six Mile Lake Sprint Series

Created by:bigE
Description:A series of sprints on Six Mile Lake
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint
 2. [OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2
 3. [OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Alri97.2696.47100.00293.73
2. Philochillo92.04100.0096.29288.33
3. Forzza92.3095.8895.48283.66
4. Daynee90.0897.0695.57282.70
5. janands89.9597.8494.75282.54
6. Pale89.6990.2998.91278.89
7. jean94.3982.3596.11272.85
8. Mattis Hallberg91.3894.7186.33272.42
9. Ukhvanov Andrey83.0398.5384.43265.99
10. jpasturiza82.7792.6588.78264.19
11. LPasturiza84.4679.3196.20259.98
12. color75.0796.5788.24259.87
13. Landli79.1179.3194.84253.27
14. Bullen81.2074.6194.66250.47
15. Abel Herrero76.5090.6982.35249.54
16. El tito80.9458.7397.65237.31
17. Carl Josefsson74.1583.3379.82237.30
18. Pekka Rantala71.0285.6979.00235.71
19. mr.Apo59.1474.0287.60220.76
20. Captain Quark54.9676.8682.35214.18
21. WiGGLAREN44.2667.4591.86203.56
22. DANSKEN57.1868.1473.76199.07
23. bolibomba61.4973.6363.53198.65
24. antfor.99.0299.55198.57
25. Nicolas Kastner70.3779.3148.78198.46
26. B2OBK81.3320.4996.47198.29
27. JonasG099.1297.29196.40
28. Ben Sand63.1953.4379.10195.71
29. DBS Axiie099.5196.11195.62
30. Paul_Sirum096.0897.92194.00
31. jeb45.9571.1874.75191.88
32. mogd001091.9698.73190.69
33. oksove63.7150.4975.11189.31
34. Trying52.4871.0861.09184.64
35. arddu93.0885.59.178.67
36. Gswede082.5594.12176.67
37. SERG53.6651.3769.59174.62
38. CCuelho3.3985.4977.56166.44
39. JontyO079.3185.07164.38
40. juliano pereira37.4776.0846.97160.51
41. perwhite66.7190.000156.71
42. Manuel Horta66.32088.78155.10
43. Alvaro Prieto.76.9677.83154.79
44. Albinz72.9871.860144.84
45. Everton Markus64.10073.67137.76
46. OskarEdvardsson046.0888.24134.31
47. artemisia_genipi64.8866.270131.16
48. Uffe74.54042.44116.99
49. Carlsson56.66056.83113.49
50. Frik8th056.2754.03110.30
51. andre de veirman32.9048.1419.10100.13
52. Rom100.00..100.00
53. Anton Källström29.1116.6753.9499.72
54. Krasimir030.6966.5297.20
55. honzau038.9256.9295.84
56. DBS Oggi94.26..94.26
57. mansen93.99..93.99
58. IvK93.21..93.21
59. Ali92.04..92.04
60. georgG91.910091.91
61. BradLund0090.5990.59
62. ookay90.21..90.21
63. Greig Hamilton16.1973.43.89.62
64. S.Smith89.16..89.16
65. Baumann Edouard052.7535.2988.04
66. tjalvedu87.21..87.21
67. o-chiken86.68..86.68
68. Simark86.16..86.16
69. the confused86.030086.03
70. teme85.64..85.64
71. smed85.380085.38
72. John Wick028.2454.6682.90
73. Lindblom980081.0981.09
74. O-Outan.10.1070.0580.14
75. willbur79.77..79.77
76. Mr X78.070078.07
77. Settis01.077.9277.92
78. Doyle76.50..76.50
79. Colko0076.2976.29
80. mk77015.2959.1074.39
81. JMH74.02..74.02
82. Doktor DGS.073.7673.76
83. Vladimir T73.37..73.37
84. Ahorienteering.073.2173.21
85. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano73.11..73.11
86. a-haugskott69.58..69.58
87. Mala69.19..69.19
88. Louis Haltz68.28..68.28
89. DNF67.89..67.89
90. R Anderson65.01..65.01
91. rePhild0063.4463.44
92. LinusBohman60.31..60.31
93. Lille John59.14..59.14
94. judas9858.360.58.36
95. genar jeremy.56.57.56.57
96. Erwin Putzeys00.3953.3953.79
97. Corrochano53.39..53.39
98. GelsonANDREY.053.3953.39
99. Gustav Johnsson.53.14.53.14
100. ur0053.1253.12
101. Alfredsson51.57..51.57
102. Dimakravt051.37051.37
103. runningryan2303.49.51.49.51
104. PaulP48.43..48.43
105. Martin Posselt47.91..47.91
106. jezzie47.39..47.39
107. Jamie.46.57.46.57
108. GS201345.95..45.95
109. AlexeyMustafin.045.2545.25
110. OrientNver043.33043.33
111. mikeya333.042.1742.17
112. Aaroz42.040042.04
113. minilepre38.38..38.38
114. gvtoukc38.12..38.12
115. Adair MS34.99..34.99
116. KiSe.34.90034.90
117. M@_bh34.86..34.86
117. Rozhok34.86..34.86
119. Rafael Bossi32.38..32.38
120. sc4dam25.72..25.72
121. Baklid117.62..17.62
122. EChild15.140015.14
123. Roman Bond14.36..14.36
124. XAXA7412.40..12.40
125. Lom11.88..11.88
126. Torgny10.44..10.44
127. Ali baba7.31..7.31
128. STEFFLER3.39..3.39
129. emil02.25.2.25
. aas0...
. Abigail00..
. Adilson Mosquer0...
. AlexCarcas.0..
. anilom0...
. Antonio Mariani000.
. antoniocolivenco0...
. Arthur Braga000.
. Arvid.00.
. Arvid Skepp0...
. axelchocococo00..
. BABSY.00.
. BertBennett.00.
. bigE000.
. billd.0..
. Boris.0..
. Boris Isaikin0...
. CalleP.0..
. CarlosRaico.00.
. Chy Nick0...
. Clokguy.0..
. CPStef.00.
. Cristiano Bosco.0..
. danielbfc.00.
. Davve.00.
. DB0...
. DBS Auguzzti.0..
. Desmond Franssen0...
. Didde0...
. DJUK0...
. draunet..0.
. engstrom0...
. FFH Viper0...
. Franzy Untrained0...
. FredB.0..
. fwadsten0...
. Glowbox.00.
. Gohu00..
. Goran Winblad0...
. grigoras sorin0...
. HugoQW0...
. HV000.
. Irene0...
. Ivan Kulikov..0.
. Ivo Kamenarov0...
. Jack Mehoff.0..
. Jean Dourados0...
. JESUS NIETO.00.
. Joanna.0..
. JohnVallin000.
. Jose Plasencia0...
. jotape.00.
. Jounsan000.
. Kallshem0...
. kamrat chrusjtjov.0..
. kellspants000.
. Kev91st0...
. Killbill20...
. Konny.0..
. kuba97531.0..
. Loserson0...
. lucianofirmiano.0..
. Mad Moose000.
. manzen.0..
. Map Runner.0..
. MChub000.
. MisterYes..0.
. Mitsku.0..
. mkietis0...
. monster.00.
. mr0...
. mr.dick.00.
. mr.walta0...
. mueller.00.
. natalja.niggli0...
. Nia_Onoufrieva.00.
. Norbert Kulda0...
. NSmith0...
. OBT0...
. Oliqi0...
. OLofsson0...
. Parachute.0..
. Philipp Koch0...
. PoznaAndras0...
. PT-S.0..
. Rasmus Møller Jess0...
. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA.00.
. runit000.
. scout90909.0..
. Sergei0...
. Sixten.0..
. Spurrill0...
. Stephan.00.
. Sune Sankmark20...
. tallbit.0..
. Tam.00.
. Thynnmas0...
. tim030...
. Tomo.0..
. Tovisen0...
. TR.00.
. Ultimate.00.
. Vasko Stoyanov000.
. Vorient.0..
. vschetchikov000.
. Wasted.0..
. Willy Fjällborg000.
. WN Chung000.
. WST000.
. yannickw0...
. Yury000.