Catching Features

[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2

Open:07:00 Feb 16 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 04 2013
Map:/Tahkovaara_part2/events/Tahkovaara_part2/day1/middle2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New trees!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

138 official (+25 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:45  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:06  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:37  
4. jean France VSO 20:39  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:43  *****
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:03  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:05  *****
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 21:05  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:14  *****
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:15  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:32  
12. arddu Finland :) 21:36  *****
13. lost Switzerland 21:50  *****
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:50  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:02  *****
16. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:06  
17. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:29  *****
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:41  *****
19. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 22:47  
20. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:50  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:51  
22. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 22:53  
23. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 22:58  
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:58  *****
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:06  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 23:17  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  *****
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:29  
28. Ben Sand (3) France viking 23:29  
30. smed (2) Kenya . 23:32  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:33  *****
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:39  *****
33. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:43  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:47  
35. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 23:59  
36. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 24:14  
37. Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny 24:17  
38. Trying Sweden 24:22  
39. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:26  *****
40. go straight Austria OCFF 24:35  *****
41. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 24:37  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:39  *****
43. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:44  
44. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:50  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:52  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:00  
47. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 25:15  
48. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:32  
49. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:36  
49. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 25:36  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:45  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:07  
53. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 26:26  
54. Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee 26:58  
55. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 27:05  
56. MH Norway NTNUI 27:10  
57. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 27:23  *****
58. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 27:36  
59. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 27:38  
60. Ben Sand France viking 27:47  
61. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:00  
62. Roman France VSO 28:12  *****
63. B2OBK France KLS 28:23  
64. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:25  
65. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 28:30  *****
66. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:44  
67. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:48  *****
68. JMH Finland Koovee 29:05  
69. David G Sweden IKHP 29:06  
70. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 29:07  *****
71. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 29:16  
72. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:24  
73. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 29:50  *****
74. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:51  *****
75. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:53  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:12  *****
77. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 30:19  
78. Ola Norway Skeid 30:34  
78. Ivan Yanin (2) Russian Federation BMSTU 30:34  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:35  *****
81. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:45  *****
82. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 31:18  *****
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:20  *****
84. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 31:21  
85. Moa Sweden SNO 31:22  
86. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 31:23  *****
87. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:25  
88. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:31  
89. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 31:37  *****
90. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 32:28  
91. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 32:29  
92. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:33  
93. SERG (2) Russian Federation 33:03  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:09  
95. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 33:23  
96. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:59  
97. gab France vhso 34:05  
98. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 34:08  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:12  
100. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 34:36  
101. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:00  *****
102. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 35:02  *****
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:33  *****
104. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation 35:44  *****
105. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:34  
105. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:34  
107. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:03  
108. Xem Belarus BSU OK 37:17  
109. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 37:20  
110. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:06  
111. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:04  
112. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:51  
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:10  
114. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 44:02  
115. Segisteg Sweden 44:51  
116. Linus Sweden 45:38  *****
117. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 47:24  
118. Jadir Brazil COC 47:25  
119. Anna D Sweden 50:34  
120. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 50:44  
121. SINED France OPA Montigny 51:14  *****
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:09  
123. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:13  
124. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 52:34  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 56:10  
126. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:29  
127. Klfr Sweden 56:30  
128. Grog (2) Canada EOOC 58:23  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:42  
130. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 60:01  
131. barat France Vélox 63:43  
132. Meghan (2) Canada GVOC 66:06  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:04  
134. Hans Germany 71:54  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf  
Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ (2) Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf