Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:18 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 18:55 | 15 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 22:44 | 16 / 171 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | 2 | 19:00 | 9 / 226 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | 2 | 40:15 | 13 / 227 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 29:45 | 12 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 24:42 | 27 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 27:08 | 38 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 27 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 24:32 | 30 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:28 | 22 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 15:27 | 17 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 17:02 | 36 / 193 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 40:39 | 46 / 341 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 31:38 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | 2 | 24:02 | 15 / 347 |
| |
Erskine 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 7:14 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 7:59 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:02 | 5 / 154 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 32:45 | 9 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 73:58 | 22 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 30:05 | 4 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:36 | 16 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 14:19 | 8 / 501 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 29:55 | 3 / 163 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 26:45 | 1 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 10:04 | 4 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 28:08 | 11 / 230 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 15:36 | 48 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 31:51 | 26 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:44 | 5 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 16:25 | 8 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:20 | 20 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 28:20 | 6 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 41:49 | 30 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:31 | 60 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 17:47 | 3 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 4:30 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 14:41 | 19 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 37:33 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 18:36 | 4 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 27:37 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 32:37 | 18 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 10:54 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 12:09 | 65 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:34 | 30 / 392 |
| |
lñ | | 9:12 | 10 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 33:00 | 43 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 10:21 | 13 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 27:25 | 8 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 68:54 | 42 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:29 | 21 / 359 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:50 | 9 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:06 | 5 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 12:28 | 26 / 545 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:05 | 8 / 545 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 35:16 | 40 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 43:51 | 3 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 19:49 | 17 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 44:52 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 18:08 | 2 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 39:44 | 19 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 65:49 | 2 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 37:49 | 7 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 19:22 | 29 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:40 | 7 / 521 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 17:02 | 1 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 22:35 | 50 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:25 | 5 / 208 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 25:20 | 13 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 23:20 | 7 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 31:55 | 20 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 48:44 | 3 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 62:40 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 50:17 | 4 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:48 | 29 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 39:14 | 14 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:47 | 12 / 209 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 28:35 | 9 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 45:17 | 32 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 32:56 | 10 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 30:02 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 18:23 | 28 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 16:55 | 5 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:04 | 38 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 71:57 | 23 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 67:00 | 4 / 338 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:47 | 4 / 473 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 12:17 | 12 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 11:58 | 11 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi night | | 38:27 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 15:12 | 16 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 11:31 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 13:33 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:15 | 44 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 13:36 | 23 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 18:24 | 10 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 26:12 | 67 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 29:11 | 7 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 38:25 | 38 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 39:42 | 3 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 32:29 | 10 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 37:39 | 22 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 37:05 | 6 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 20:08 | 32 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 17:11 | 53 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:58 | 7 / 409 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 21:00 | 7 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
State Park | | 28:54 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 28:10 | 15 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 16:29 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 67:22 | 23 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 36:24 | 7 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 13:40 | 24 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:40 | 51 / 720 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 19:26 | 12 / 290 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 22:29 | 39 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 31:35 | 59 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 24:54 | 2 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:01 | 36 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | 2 | 73:51 | 8 / 401 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 7:50 | 6 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 22:02 | 25 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | 2 | 36:08 | 16 / 494 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:59 | 33 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 22:30 | 18 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 29:25 | 15 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 25:17 | 11 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 50:08 | 28 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 19:40 | 36 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 27:02 | 12 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 51:07 | 28 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:49 | 39 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 16:53 | 29 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 24:37 | 70 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 16:25 | 30 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 14:33 | 17 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 12:53 | 20 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 2:50 | 8 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 29:31 | 11 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 62:03 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:34 | 24 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 19:49 | 33 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:24 | 15 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 70:58 | 12 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 21:10 | 11 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 22:27 | 33 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 23:46 | 4 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 15:48 | 5 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 18:05 | 24 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 21:03 | 30 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:27 | 43 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 13:47 | 16 / 318 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 12:43 | 29 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:40 | 29 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | 2 | 21:47 | 7 / 273 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | 2 | 35:54 | 10 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 60:36 | 7 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 32:43 | 6 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 20:56 | 33 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 16:36 | 59 / 327 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 55:25 | 18 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:19 | 24 / 415 |
| |
Platabek | 2 | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | 2 | 23:25 | 100 / 358 |
| |
| 3 | 20:38 | 2 / 358 |
| |
| 4 | 20:23 | 1 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 55:18 | 7 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 26:37 | 20 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:07 | 13 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | 2 | 10:11 | 27 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 34:46 | 19 / 313 |
| |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:39 | 51 / 379 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 27 / 461 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 48:11 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 14:39 | 9 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:08 | 34 / 644 |
| |
| 4 | 14:17 | 6 / 644 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:35 | 22 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | 2 | 32:36 | 22 / 230 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | 2 | 42:37 | 16 / 411 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:53 | 32 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | dnf | | | |
city middle | | 51:59 | 31 / 175 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 15:43 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 12:05 | 27 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | 2 | 29:48 | 33 / 846 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 20:49 | 6 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 13:54 | 18 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:25 | 146 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 21:48 | 27 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 22:49 | 32 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 21:12 | 14 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 20:13 | 18 / 493 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | 2 | 24:56 | 52 / 383 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | 2 | 30:14 | 43 / 482 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 30:19 | 34 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 27:58 | 17 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 24:52 | 11 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 21:18 | 131 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 37:29 | 26 / 224 |
| |
GS030420m | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 20:33 | 22 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 35:23 | 8 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 52:27 | 45 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 33:48 | 16 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 31:33 | 14 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 17:48 | 47 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 16:40 | 5 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 38:38 | 32 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 37:11 | 36 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:48 | 16 / 441 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 34:02 | 37 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | 2 | 37:03 | 28 / 277 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
GS280320L | | 48:26 | 15 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 25:58 | 7 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 26:15 | 25 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | 35:53 | 8 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 15:35 | 9 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | 2 | 41:10 | 19 / 169 |
| |
Larsmo night | 2 | 42:17 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | 2 | 30:22 | 8 / 386 |
| |
GS240320a | 2 | 34:39 | 8 / 184 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | 2 | 29:07 | 47 / 371 |
| |
GS220320b | 2 | 34:05 | 12 / 233 |
| |
GS210320b | 2 | 22:12 | 6 / 224 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | 2 | 39:03 | 18 / 223 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | 2 | 20:51 | 10 / 299 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 48:00 | 9 / 131 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas night | 2 | 26:46 | 24 / 199 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | 2 | 28:56 | 30 / 303 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | 2 | 37:11 | 26 / 363 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | 2 | 41:00 | 23 / 189 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | 2 | 24:41 | 19 / 420 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:21 | 27 / 269 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
RyaAsar-short | | 25:10 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | dnf | | | |
hanneksen kisa | 2 | 19:47 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 16:03 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 13:29 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Night in Lappland | | 39:18 | 4 / 71 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 24:45 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gena Gaymes | | 10:47 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 6:39 | 16 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 6:11 | 12 / 188 |
| |
Competition | | 22:04 | 6 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 49:18 | 18 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 22:29 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 18:01 | 53 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | dnf | | | |
Selbumesterskap 2 | 2 | 13:20 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | | 13:13 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 22:20 | 7 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | 37:23 | 7 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | 41:43 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Venice | | 38:20 | 4 / 96 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 78:16 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | | 18:48 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Easy short | | 9:27 | 5 / 97 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 40:18 | 6 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 40:22 | 13 / 215 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 26:00 | 16 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 4 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 32:06 | 8 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-01-15 | | 43:55 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | 43:18 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 15:18 | 8 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:53 | 4 / 172 |
| |
| 4 | 14:51 | 1 / 172 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | 31:00 | 11 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:38 | 4 / 175 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 28:19 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | 21:29 | 4 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | 39:27 | 5 / 84 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 49:17 | 5 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:09 | 2 / 152 |
| |
Storskatan long | | 46:48 | 7 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
irbene foot O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:39 | 7 / 141 |
| |
Storskatan night | | 29:25 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | 30:02 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | 29:48 | 5 / 112 |
| |
A hill | | 15:29 | 6 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 3 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | 35:52 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes | | 27:25 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Ski | | 31:00 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Ski | | 33:49 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | 39:25 | 11 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 38:14 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | | 75:52 | 5 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | | 22:25 | 2 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | 64:53 | 14 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 59:06 | 1 / 171 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:57 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Ski-O | 2 | 21:35 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Kiutvaara night | | 39:12 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Downhill ski O | | 14:20 | 22 / 103 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | 2 | 35:53 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | 2 | 32:45 | 15 / 157 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | 2 | 13:02 | 5 / 120 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | 2 | 22:56 | 3 / 153 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | 2 | 13:25 | 10 / 162 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | 2 | 32:18 | 8 / 124 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | 2 | 44:18 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:04 | 21 / 230 |
| |
go | 2 | 19:13 | 9 / 147 |
| |
Habarskoe | 2 | 19:08 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night 2 | 2 | 29:31 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | 2 | 49:14 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | 2 | 32:47 | 2 / 105 |
| |
The cup 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | dnf | | | |
Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Night | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 16:23 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o | | 16:02 | 2 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | dnf | | | |
ski -o | | 27:22 | 14 / 102 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
ski - o Kazahstan | 2 | 16:56 | 14 / 173 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 23:32 | 2 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 21:33 | 15 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 28:48 | 2 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 39:35 | 16 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 19:48 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 22:25 | 17 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | 2 | 28:19 | 31 / 323 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | 2 | 44:45 | 10 / 196 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | 2 | 25:29 | 16 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | 2 | 37:11 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | 2 | 16:20 | 11 / 231 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 51:37 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 66:47 | 8 / 213 |
| |
| 4 | 65:04 | 2 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 22:02 | 7 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 43:20 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Hh | | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 54:01 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 26:30 | 14 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 55:56 | 1 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 41:28 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 39:03 | 13 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 48:23 | 3 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 39:36 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 30:08 | 19 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 41:39 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 59:30 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 60:11 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 31:17 | 7 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
June No 4 | | 45:52 | 8 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 60:15 | 5 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | 15:42 | 8 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 20:36 | 12 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | dnf | | | |
June No 2 | | 27:37 | 12 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 37:11 | 3 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:29 | 5 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | 36:15 | 4 / 235 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 30:34 | 7 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 5:15 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 2:59 | 18 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 6:36 | 3 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 2:54 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 3:43 | 1 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 45:54 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 21:31 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 14:32 | 9 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 36:27 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 35:15 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 17:12 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 27:22 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 22:52 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 20:35 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 22:19 | 4 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 46:31 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 25:51 | 12 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:14 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 58:30 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 56:23 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 22:01 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 40:48 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus night | | 32:14 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 33:28 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:53 | 10 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 56:15 | 2 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 22:10 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | 2 | 27:12 | 1 / 94 |
| |
May No 3 | | 62:49 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 28:14 | 3 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 34:28 | 7 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 19:20 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 39:20 | 13 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 45:17 | 7 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 60:41 | 4 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 33:44 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 50:13 | 18 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 21:40 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 15:58 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 21:28 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 20:03 | 2 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 24:12 | 3 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:48 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 29:59 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 37:19 | 4 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | 5:39 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:51 | 5 / 179 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 76:24 | 9 / 113 |
| |
Madrasham | | 20:59 | 2 / 75 |
| |
| | 21:27 | 1 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 72:26 | 15 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 15:25 | 5 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 29:07 | 4 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 49:32 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 33:30 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 18:31 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 21:19 | 1 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 54:29 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 27:54 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 17:37 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 19:47 | 7 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | 19:29 | 1 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 37:54 | 9 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 34:36 | 2 / 147 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 24:44 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 25:18 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 17:37 | 5 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 57:20 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 12:49 | 8 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 31:35 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 24:51 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 20:11 | 4 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
Charlesham|Middle | | 24:50 | 27 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 27:40 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 37:13 | 10 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 15:51 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 19:29 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 22:26 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | 23:18 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | 17:46 | 3 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 53:39 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 32:21 | 5 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 31:51 | 9 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 29:48 | 8 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 13:25 | 2 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:01 | 1 / 165 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:48 | 7 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 37:20 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 31:34 | 2 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 40:43 | 6 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:41 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 29:21 | 8 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 40:49 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 54:44 | 3 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 24:00 | 6 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 46:08 | 2 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 11:14 | 1 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 44:12 | 5 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 25:50 | 4 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:53 | 15 / 154 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 22:15 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 37:18 | 5 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 39:35 | 10 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 46:37 | 3 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | 24:04 | 2 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 5 | | 26:31 | 3 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 24:35 | 6 / 58 |
| |
| | 33:04 | 3 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 24:52 | 5 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 25:30 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 9:33 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:28 | 5 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 48:28 | 8 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 50:36 | 1 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 35:52 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 7:35 | 13 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 39:24 | 11 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 25:39 | 20 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 31:54 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 19:19 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 27:24 | 3 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 17:20 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 8:06 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 7:44 | 30 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | 18:06 | 7 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 20:45 | 21 / 185 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 33:35 | 10 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 57:18 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 20:44 | 9 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 44:57 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 25:03 | 4 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 24:05 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 17:09 | 3 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 17:40 | 2 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:00 | 7 / 275 |
| |
Teisko long | | 47:15 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:12 | 6 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 24:02 | 3 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 45:01 | 4 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 56:27 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 34:16 | 1 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 11:39 | 4 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 23:34 | 8 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 20:17 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 32:38 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 30:51 | 1 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 17:49 | 1 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:19 | 3 / 262 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 17:44 | 16 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bärenberg | | 19:19 | 2 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 19:52 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 18:17 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 27:22 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | 47:40 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 16:22 | 11 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 58:33 | 6 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 43:16 | 6 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 42:02 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 28:38 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 35:35 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 27:36 | 9 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:40 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 28:00 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:21 | 9 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 16:07 | 2 / 246 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 104:17 | 5 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 56:26 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 15:42 | 4 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 24:58 | 8 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 42:20 | 17 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | | 20:05 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 31:08 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 21:19 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:30 | 24 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 15:43 | 11 / 220 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 35:16 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 16:36 | 6 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 59:26 | 6 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 29:29 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | 2 | 18:23 | 17 / 168 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 29:59 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 26:06 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 24:38 | 4 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | 2 | 19:42 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 27:24 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:12 | 18 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | 2 | 27:09 | 7 / 181 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | 2 | 34:06 | 4 / 112 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:52 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | 2 | 27:27 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten - Standard | 2 | 15:44 | 39 / 238 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | 2 | 6:14 | 10 / 203 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | 2 | 20:11 | 36 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 18:30 | 10 / 258 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | 2 | 32:30 | 9 / 157 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:00 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 23:07 | 7 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 31:22 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 47:01 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 25:07 | 8 / 164 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 31:48 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 20:22 | 11 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 37:07 | 8 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 34:18 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 15:27 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 15:34 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:08 | 3 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 7:09 | 5 / 142 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 73:51 | 5 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 72:04 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 32:58 | 5 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 32:21 | 2 / 176 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 37:14 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 14:42 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 36:53 | 9 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 33:49 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 20:46 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:50 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 26:07 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:55 | 12 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 63:41 | 14 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 57:09 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 22:04 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 47:48 | 5 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:08 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 74:01 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:44 | 3 / 172 |
| |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
El Sprinto 2 | | 13:37 | 9 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
El sprinto | | 14:12 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 33:46 | 6 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 32:59 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 24:00 | 11 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 3 | | 10:11 | 1 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 1 | | 10:32 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 13:39 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 14:25 | 1 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 37:26 | 13 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 34:53 | 8 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 33:43 | 3 / 198 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 33:32 | 2 / 198 |
| |
| 8 | 32:45 | 1 / 198 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 11:11 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 17:33 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 17:12 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 15:06 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 16:18 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 20:32 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 43:51 | 25 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 39:39 | 4 / 188 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 64:18 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 20:19 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 34:16 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | 32:58 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:45 | 9 / 75 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | 2 | 9:04 | 1 / 189 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 5:36 | 4 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:14 | 3 / 144 |
| |
| 4 | 5:12 | 1 / 144 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 10:00 | 3 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 18:43 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | 31:32 | 6 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 64:38 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 56:13 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 34:58 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 28:37 | 12 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | 47:55 | 6 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 39:17 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 11:06 | 8 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 36:46 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 28:36 | 3 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 41:38 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 13:12 | 2 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 50:38 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 28:32 | 16 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 23:25 | 2 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 22:28 | 1 / 128 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 72:28 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 26:59 | 29 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:14 | 10 / 244 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 30:57 | 20 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:23 | 6 / 138 |
| |
NIght | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle | | 26:28 | 41 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 20:53 | 5 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 21:46 | 12 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | dnf | | | |
Bosmalm #02 | | 39:26 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 23:04 | 7 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 32:19 | 8 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 31:35 | 3 / 145 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 16:22 | 13 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 22:05 | 11 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 58:34 | 8 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 16:59 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 32:12 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 21:45 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 20:54 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:56 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:34 | 9 / 110 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 18:11 | 9 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 17:38 | 2 / 227 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 18:13 | 2 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | 15:02 | 23 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 14:42 | 20 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 13:15 | 6 / 166 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 69:09 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 34:54 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 15:30 | 10 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 44:00 | 5 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 16:43 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 17:32 | 2 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 56:25 | 27 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 36:24 | 7 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 9:47 | 7 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | | 27:34 | 3 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 26:11 | 1 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 22:05 | 7 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 21:07 | 2 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 33:54 | 3 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 30:48 | 3 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 12:17 | 8 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 62:09 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 17:38 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 16:56 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 38:07 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 20:31 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 18:43 | 54 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 14:53 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 16:08 | 17 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:55 | 1 / 177 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 23:22 | 7 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 47:20 | 30 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 14:33 | 4 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 58:34 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 27:52 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 29:38 | 12 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 28:45 | 3 / 185 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 27:38 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 36:35 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 18:05 | 5 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 1 / 265 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 14:36 | 7 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:47 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:58 | 4 / 189 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 51:46 | 17 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | 16:54 | 18 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:49 | 5 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 65:07 | 14 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 24:49 | 5 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 70:55 | 16 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:35 | 19 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 38:40 | 29 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 29:24 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 17:35 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 21:15 | 6 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 40:21 | 5 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 39:58 | 4 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 38:42 | 1 / 153 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:00 | 8 / 143 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 13:56 | 6 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | 23:08 | 4 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 44:47 | 13 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 43:56 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 26:07 | 26 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 47:00 | 26 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 28:53 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 19:28 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 39:00 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 21:34 | 26 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 24:02 | 10 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 23:37 | 5 / 163 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:14 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 16:04 | 16 / 157 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 21:20 | 19 / 131 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 21:59 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:41 | 23 / 135 |
| |
dude sprint | | 8:54 | 2 / 61 |
| |
Middle race | | 15:01 | 2 / 38 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 16:21 | 9 / 148 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 17:08 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | 32:47 | 3 / 62 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 14:43 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 39:15 | 25 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 37:41 | 21 / 192 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 14:12 | 17 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 17:45 | 34 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | 5:10 | 1 / 73 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 16:34 | 13 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 15:01 | 11 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 14:53 | 8 / 222 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 14:29 | 1 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:21 | 19 / 160 |
| |
middle | | 6:04 | 21 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 35:54 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 20:15 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 50:07 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 29:51 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 26:25 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 28:20 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 5:37 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 32:50 | 21 / 130 |
| |
The Farm | | 12:52 | 1 / 80 |
| |
Trout | | 14:19 | 10 / 50 |
| |
Madisonburg | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 29:37 | 26 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 17:59 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Middle competition | | 30:17 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 13:02 | 1 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | 12:12 | 1 / 58 |
| |
Omholt long distance | | 52:44 | 5 / 41 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 12:17 | 15 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 22:39 | 7 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 10:13 | 5 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 9:42 | 1 / 156 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 26:36 | 11 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 23:31 | 1 / 95 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 12:33 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:16 | 7 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | 8:41 | 3 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:11 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 20:07 | 1 / 83 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 37:18 | 17 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:30 | 10 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:16 | 7 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 25:22 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 24:51 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 15:27 | 8 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 68:13 | 5 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 39:30 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 66:24 | 7 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 37:42 | 20 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:48 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 36:04 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 3:01 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 4:33 | 38 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 56:50 | 23 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 44:19 | 4 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 22:07 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 18:24 | 29 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 45:50 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:37 | 18 / 201 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 28:44 | 17 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 53:18 | 24 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 15:39 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 27:58 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 47:16 | 23 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 30:58 | 3 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 36:12 | 7 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 39:56 | 8 / 41 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | 66:53 | 6 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 37:32 | 7 / 53 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 12:05 | 5 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 28:42 | 13 / 99 |
| |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | 2 | 13:45 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | 2 | 9:26 | 9 / 95 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:57 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 33:42 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 32:57 | 14 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 15:46 | 2 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 31:27 | 4 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 81:13 | 8 / 92 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 78:26 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 46:40 | 16 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:07 | 4 / 152 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 19:47 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 35:05 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 24:05 | 11 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 35:23 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 61:25 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 8:29 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 42:14 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 46:24 | 7 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 42:38 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | 2 | 11:26 | 3 / 173 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 18:24 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 16:22 | 9 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 15 / 206 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 30:37 | 5 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 35:20 | 5 / 103 |
| |
My First Convert | | 25:49 | 9 / 67 |
| |
SPRINT | | 8:38 | 2 / 38 |
| |
Middle distance in USA | | 52:08 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 47:00 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 18:31 | 15 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 17:12 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 22:28 | 7 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:44 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 21:00 | 22 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 3 / 119 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 18:31 | 31 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:11 | 16 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 20:50 | 4 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 26:30 | 3 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 25:49 | 3 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 28:48 | 1 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | 27:28 | 2 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 31:58 | 8 / 84 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 96:41 | 11 / 89 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 31:24 | 17 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 30:27 | 10 / 242 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 68:07 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 120:40 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 57:42 | 16 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 36:26 | 14 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 21:02 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 32:38 | 12 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 21:54 | 16 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 32:34 | 20 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 30:16 | 9 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 28:41 | 1 / 166 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 11:07 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 38:50 | 11 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 38:01 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 47:06 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 47:03 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 61:40 | 11 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 44:52 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 36:44 | 28 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 42:23 | 23 / 86 |
| |
mathmath | | 33:05 | 7 / 47 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 31:20 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 29:56 | 34 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 27:17 | 12 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 27:21 | 14 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 26:32 | 2 / 219 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 53:30 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | 33:59 | 16 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 32:06 | 18 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 38:50 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 17:06 | 17 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 24 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 16:33 | 4 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 33:29 | 23 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 32:05 | 23 / 93 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 15:25 | 12 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 4 / 194 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 26:36 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 27:18 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 40:51 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 31:08 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 33:44 | 13 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 32:06 | 4 / 131 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 26:22 | 17 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 25:17 | 2 / 224 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 40:10 | 17 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 70:12 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 33:37 | 10 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | dnf | | | |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 9:38 | 17 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 21:27 | 20 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 26:37 | 24 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 24:34 | 14 / 163 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 21:51 | 22 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kleven short middle | 2 | 17:44 | 1 / 120 |
| |
middle sprint | | 11:26 | 8 / 77 |
| |
sprint | | 5:57 | 1 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | 7:44 | 1 / 60 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 32:03 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 35:02 | 10 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 37:05 | 26 / 144 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 53:05 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 15:05 | 8 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 26:58 | 21 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 79:29 | 22 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 48:42 | 22 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 28:31 | 14 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 45:28 | 18 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 44:30 | 16 / 138 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 21:03 | 38 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 18:56 | 20 / 205 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 35:58 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 22:12 | 5 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 17:50 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 58:54 | 17 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 20:31 | 27 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 18:48 | 14 / 168 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 62:51 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:32 | 15 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 16:40 | 18 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 13 / 247 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 25:25 | 13 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 25:02 | 53 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:40 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 13:38 | 8 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 15 / 107 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:28 | 22 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 7:10 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:50 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 44:01 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 32:23 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 22:02 | 33 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 79:21 | 10 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 12:35 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 11:28 | 3 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | 23:49 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | 14:52 | 5 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 24:41 | 8 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 22:39 | 22 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 29:20 | 18 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | 14:19 | 6 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | 22:02 | 4 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | 22:50 | 2 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 10:12 | 7 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 15:35 | 3 / 62 |
| |
efe | | 10:06 | 7 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 12:03 | 9 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 19:02 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 55:37 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 34:06 | 33 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 31:06 | 29 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:34 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 47:18 | 30 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 43:40 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 35:09 | 20 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 18:37 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 34:03 | 19 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 24:24 | 36 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 22:03 | 3 / 168 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:40 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 16:17 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 29:06 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 33:37 | 18 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
cccooo | | 33:05 | 7 / 41 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:52 | 26 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 14:45 | 24 / 206 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 42:34 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:08 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 24:07 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 54:36 | 19 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 22:33 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:41 | 10 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 30:59 | 1 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 102:16 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | 2 | 11:31 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 48:46 | 10 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 73:08 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:16 | 1 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 23:20 | 1 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 21:55 | 6 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 18:25 | 12 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:15 | 7 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 12:05 | 7 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | dnf | | | |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:31 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 25:55 | 18 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 20:35 | 7 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:21 | 17 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:39 | 8 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 9:45 | 18 / 97 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 33:43 | 33 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 32:16 | 20 / 160 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 70:05 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 12:06 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 20:01 | 22 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 52:58 | 14 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 64:38 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 18:51 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 17:07 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 32:37 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 70:42 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 43:04 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | 2 | 14:53 | 11 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | 14:36 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:19 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:22 | 10 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 22:40 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | 2 | 20:47 | 25 / 183 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 14:04 | 53 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 11:23 | 8 / 229 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 33:49 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 22:31 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 40:35 | 33 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 37:01 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 14:40 | 48 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 11:51 | 14 / 187 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 18:32 | 27 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 18:17 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:23 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 30:46 | 16 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:27 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:26 | 33 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | 2 | 19:38 | 61 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
PP | 2 | 15:38 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 11:25 | 19 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | 2 | 25:12 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 27:59 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 30:06 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:40 | 33 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:55 | 11 / 230 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 28:33 | 27 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:54 | 46 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 88:30 | 38 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tropical night (OCAD) | 2 | 40:02 | 16 / 85 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 28:44 | 32 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 38:29 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Random Map.. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | 2 | 25:40 | 39 / 117 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | 2 | 20:12 | 31 / 133 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | 2 | 31:00 | 36 / 139 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:05 | 30 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 19:19 | 43 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 38:34 | 8 / 58 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 38:39 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | 2 | 27:46 | 57 / 203 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 18:51 | 25 / 185 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Chateau Longo | 2 | 47:55 | 11 / 51 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | 2 | 17:26 | 41 / 143 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | 2 | 22:15 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | 2 | 7:22 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | 2 | 3:18 | 26 / 105 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | 2 | 15:38 | 47 / 194 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 31:19 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 18:14 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 9:48 | 41 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 7:31 | 15 / 139 |
| |
funneh | | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | 30:06 | 11 / 82 |
| |
långa natten | | 92:01 | 3 / 59 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 11:07 | 37 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 9:42 | 5 / 136 |
| |
ikhp | | 21:09 | 16 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 22:49 | 48 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 25:23 | 15 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:56 | 52 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 9:29 | 18 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 9:24 | 11 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 31:44 | 30 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 22:25 | 22 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 31:47 | 28 / 126 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | 2 | 39:01 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Have fun | | 27:07 | 28 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:22 | 40 / 268 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 21:00 | 40 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | 2 | 41:50 | 53 / 243 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | 2 | 15:43 | 29 / 181 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | 2 | 15:39 | 35 / 190 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | 2 | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | 2 | 31:40 | 11 / 65 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | 2 | 22:36 | 24 / 247 |
| |
sprint series #1 | 2 | 31:56 | 17 / 79 |
| |
| 3 | 32:22 | 20 / 79 |
| |
short | | 9:41 | 2 / 73 |
| |
run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:48 | 11 / 79 |
| |
faster | | 8:34 | 3 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 21:48 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | 2 | 7:52 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 15:01 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | 2 | 24:10 | 40 / 184 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | 2 | 33:51 | 53 / 171 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 19:01 | 68 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 24:12 | 43 / 180 |
| |
GS230414_b | 2 | 26:33 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 17:08 | 58 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 26:53 | 46 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | 2 | 37:21 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Random Map | | 22:35 | 30 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 41:20 | 24 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:49 | 16 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 16:50 | 32 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 30:54 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 14:19 | 52 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 75:25 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 12:20 | 33 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 11:46 | 25 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 11:10 | 21 / 178 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:18 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 21:03 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 19:38 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 9:32 | 20 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:23 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 17:13 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | 25:00 | 25 / 95 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:55 | 50 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 25:24 | 26 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 20:31 | 33 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 26:48 | 31 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 17:46 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 25:19 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 14:41 | 40 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 15:25 | 31 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:18 | 29 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:41 | 22 / 163 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 22:05 | 16 / 203 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 12:46 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:57 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | 2 | 16:49 | 64 / 255 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | 2 | 11:42 | 28 / 262 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 22:22 | 12 / 121 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 17:47 | 32 / 181 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 22:58 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 23:42 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 18:11 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 21:49 | 16 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 102:47 | 31 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 17:28 | 29 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 27:15 | 20 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | 2 | 16:01 | 38 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 17:16 | 50 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 24:51 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 16:37 | 32 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 13:32 | 24 / 189 |
| |
sprint city | | 11:19 | 10 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 10:55 | 11 / 184 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 76:10 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:18 | 26 / 187 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 27:47 | 13 / 100 |
| |
January race | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 17:29 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | 2 | 27:09 | 48 / 219 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 86:19 | 74 / 184 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 6:15 | 69 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 11:27 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 24:33 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 15:00 | 31 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | 2 | 20:54 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:27 | 48 / 264 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 29:05 | 32 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 30:19 | 33 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | 2 | 25:14 | 37 / 166 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | 2 | 20:16 | 23 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 29:44 | 26 / 159 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 9:44 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 26:09 | 25 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 32:17 | 9 / 65 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 38:13 | 8 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 17:51 | 5 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 19:04 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 25:55 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 39:33 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 26:29 | 33 / 154 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 18:49 | 31 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 1 / 203 |
| |
fences | | 39:28 | 16 / 76 |
| |
pences | | 21:40 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 15:27 | 27 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 16:58 | 6 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 13:23 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:49 | 37 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:34 | 42 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 26:36 | 40 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 12:53 | 50 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 25:26 | 15 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 30:16 | 22 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 20:41 | 31 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | 2 | 49:31 | 44 / 252 |
| |
cf traning | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 18:55 | 22 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:06 | 25 / 93 |
| |
ski o orsha long | 2 | 60:02 | 13 / 83 |
| |
ski o orsha | 2 | 63:02 | 30 / 102 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 17:19 | 15 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:22 | 22 / 190 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 26:04 | 12 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 22:01 | 54 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 32:53 | 26 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:02 | 28 / 166 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:28 | 34 / 204 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | dnf | | | |
ski o sprint! | | 22:00 | 40 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 19:18 | 5 / 233 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 23:11 | 24 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 21:42 | 15 / 180 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | 2 | 11:23 | 94 / 289 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | 13:57 | 34 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | 2 | 10:23 | 40 / 265 |
| |
AWSOME | | 17:13 | 26 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 15:44 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 23:10 | 32 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 18:22 | 73 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 14:04 | 4 / 242 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 23:29 | 40 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 27:05 | 33 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:45 | 21 / 290 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 28:03 | 35 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 12:15 | 17 / 104 |
| |
NB E4 | | 28:55 | 2 / 34 |
| |
NB E3 | | 32:02 | 6 / 45 |
| |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | 26:23 | 8 / 64 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | 16:33 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 33:42 | 17 / 75 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 19:52 | 9 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 24:53 | 15 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 41:19 | 14 / 72 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 45:39 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 12:46 | 15 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:21 | 62 / 286 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 11:07 | 14 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 13:13 | 49 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 11:44 | 1 / 141 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:05 | 9 / 90 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 22:12 | 6 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 31:16 | 36 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 28:23 | 17 / 121 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 27:57 | 11 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 29:42 | 62 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:28 | 10 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 18:02 | 5 / 149 |
| |
| 4 | 17:44 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Flat Grid | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:37 | 15 / 148 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | 21:02 | 23 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 22:18 | 12 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:35 | 3 / 100 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:49 | 7 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 18:52 | 23 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 18:07 | 17 / 113 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:11 | 22 / 112 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 17:27 | 24 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:48 | 11 / 164 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 17:02 | 28 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 17 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 14:54 | 4 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 31:15 | 14 / 48 |
| |
| 2 | 30:00 | 7 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 30:22 | 17 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 17:52 | 6 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:23 | 8 / 107 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
easy | | 9:33 | 30 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 9:58 | 48 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 8:59 | 12 / 167 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller | | 35:58 | 109 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 27:01 | 63 / 251 |
| |
esay orantate | | 46:53 | 29 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 41:58 | 12 / 110 |
| |
hee | | 24:25 | 73 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 20:44 | 14 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 20:35 | 11 / 150 |
| |
| 4 | 20:22 | 4 / 150 |
| |
| 5 | 20:17 | 1 / 150 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:05 | 28 / 217 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 14:27 | 41 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:50 | 13 / 207 |
| |
| 4 | 7:45 | 6 / 207 |
| |
| 5 | 7:54 | 8 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 28:26 | 27 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 23:23 | 11 / 311 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 19:22 | 88 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 29:50 | 98 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | 19:25 | 34 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 23:27 | 30 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 22:55 | 34 / 226 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 17:05 | 17 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 15:51 | 18 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:31 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 13:55 | 39 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 64 / 245 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:40 | 52 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | 39:45 | 4 / 127 |
| |
orantate | | 13:14 | 23 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 12:59 | 20 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 12:59 | 20 / 144 |
| |
| 4 | 12:22 | 1 / 144 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 14:05 | 47 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 68 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 13:32 | 35 / 256 |
| |
| 4 | 13:19 | 26 / 256 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 26:48 | 25 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 28:34 | 23 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 26:47 | 17 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 28:08 | 22 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | 26:05 | 8 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 23:46 | 10 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 22:59 | 22 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 22:50 | 21 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:53 | 21 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | 36:25 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 20:14 | 77 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 50 / 375 |
| |
| 3 | 15:55 | 29 / 375 |
| |
| 4 | 15:34 | 11 / 375 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 15:52 | 25 / 375 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 15:22 | 6 / 375 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:30 | 58 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
cf middle | | 26:00 | 46 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 43:12 | 51 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 35:53 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 48:19 | 54 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:00 | 35 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 25:28 | 96 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | 2 | 35:20 | 23 / 93 |
| |
| 3 | 29:37 | 8 / 93 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | 2 | 30:23 | 22 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:43 | 4 / 146 |
| |
| 5 | 23:51 | 1 / 146 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 57:20 | 51 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | 26:43 | 80 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 65 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 18:50 | 20 / 239 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 27:40 | 52 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 25:24 | 29 / 240 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 25:18 | 46 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 22:49 | 18 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_1 | 2 | 27:06 | 18 / 109 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | 2 | 20:29 | 101 / 316 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | 2 | dnf | | | |
quicky | | 22:01 | 41 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 15 / 139 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | 2 | 53:18 | 36 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 34:14 | 78 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 28:50 | 50 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:12 | 43 / 173 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:33 | 55 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 17:55 | 87 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 29:58 | 39 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 29:35 | 53 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Short] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:46 | 55 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | 17:45 | 37 / 217 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 23:08 | 40 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 13:51 | 26 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 25:56 | 66 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | 13:31 | 32 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 50:07 | 61 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 29:59 | 66 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 27:10 | 31 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:35 | 74 / 241 |
| |
karta | | 29:25 | 26 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 28:17 | 15 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 28:10 | 12 / 125 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 27:35 | 4 / 125 |
| |
| 6 | 28:55 | 28 / 125 |
| |
| 7 | 27:24 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:56 | 69 / 322 |
| |
Alol' race | | 18:05 | 26 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 17:46 | 25 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:42 | 22 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 21:50 | 46 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:08 | 51 / 320 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 20:34 | 42 / 320 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 12:05 | 27 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 24:55 | 24 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 26:44 | 25 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 22:19 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | 26:50 | 14 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 22:41 | 20 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:29 | 46 / 306 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 19:49 | 26 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 26:29 | 66 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 58 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Canada | | 16:30 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:42 | 60 / 108 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | 2 | 24:55 | 65 / 201 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 21:09 | 84 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 52:03 | 70 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 46:36 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 40:47 | 50 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 24:00 | 64 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 42:42 | 31 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | 2 | 26:49 | 29 / 88 |
| |
dalen 2º | | 24:47 | 28 / 66 |
| |
dalen first | | 20:23 | 19 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:54 | 18 / 94 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | 23:12 | 59 / 230 |
| |
GrandForet | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:55 | 63 / 202 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Middle dist. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 29:09 | 37 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 33:14 | 82 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 42:14 | 51 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:07 | 55 / 225 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 17:19 | 34 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 15:12 | 15 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 14:29 | 6 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:12 | 1 / 179 |
| |
middle test course | | 25:57 | 42 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 27:42 | 71 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 29:26 | 89 / 156 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 20:50 | 52 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 26 / 192 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 15:22 | 80 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 42 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 12:55 | 45 / 205 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 33:45 | 46 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 33:44 | 61 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 33:24 | 47 / 212 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 23:24 | 44 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 26:09 | 59 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
BR corrego urubu | 2 | 21:19 | 31 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 17:28 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:15 | 82 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | 30:35 | 53 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 49:14 | 36 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 46:21 | 21 / 110 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 22:56 | 39 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
test | | 15:45 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:44 | 29 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:32 | 54 / 150 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 27:43 | 52 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 32:24 | 49 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 29:33 | 31 / 91 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 20:29 | 51 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 17:22 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 20:27 | 94 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 18:31 | 80 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 17:37 | 51 / 202 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 14:30 | 110 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 9:36 | 42 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 8:55 | 21 / 300 |
| |
| 4 | 9:13 | 29 / 300 |
| |
| 5 | 8:48 | 19 / 300 |
| |
| 6 | 8:47 | 18 / 300 |
| |
| 7 | 8:31 | 6 / 300 |
| |
| 8 | 8:23 | 1 / 300 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 22:52 | 60 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 23:05 | 76 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:29 | 82 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | 2 | 28:10 | 31 / 111 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 22:50 | 67 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 34:43 | 61 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:08 | 80 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Atlantis | | 20:16 | 56 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 17:24 | 17 / 210 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 24:58 | 67 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 19:57 | 70 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 64:41 | 65 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 27:15 | 95 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 62:38 | 86 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 51:17 | 69 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 19:28 | 78 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 16:58 | 83 / 375 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:49 | 87 / 346 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:00 | 17 / 346 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 15:53 | 37 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 40:49 | 60 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 37:26 | 41 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 39:27 | 62 / 248 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:59 | 69 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 31 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 26:22 | 77 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 33:55 | 30 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 27:52 | 49 / 71 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 30:14 | 108 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 22:39 | 81 / 300 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:59 | 105 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 22:19 | 98 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:36 | 90 / 267 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 25:47 | 46 / 271 |
| |
WOC middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:54 | 63 / 213 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 16:18 | 167 / 354 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 23:44 | 175 / 406 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:31 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 34:43 | 105 / 170 |
| |
| | 33:58 | 97 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 30:14 | 135 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 40:30 | 120 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 20:53 | 59 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 38:42 | 84 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | 2 | 34:57 | 133 / 190 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | 2 | 29:55 | 43 / 87 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | 2 | 29:24 | 57 / 80 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | 2 | dnf | | | |