Catching Features



Russian Federation Vitaly K

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Omega Moscow
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:515
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 38:4097 / 211  
r.old.m-E2 75:0683 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 31:22107 / 204  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 58:3790 / 188  
Forest Umbra, Middle 67:1273 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer 47:0766 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 56:0246 / 147  
Hawse End middle 45:5680 / 144  
Hawse End short 29:5670 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 74:1262 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 13:2898 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 28:4989 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 31:3677 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 46:5687 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 41:3773 / 147  
Open orienteering Mapper test 24:33116 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 33:3096 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 36:4981 / 151  
WOC2021-Training-E2 29:46104 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 37:0396 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 61:25101 / 171  
Kauppi 1 long 114:4470 / 127  
Costa de Lavos (2) 61:26104 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 33:01114 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 37:36122 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 70:3080 / 131  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 63:1376 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 25:07109 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 52:5872 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 53:4188 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 73:5377 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 50:2374 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 31:5188 / 191  
Africa - Southern Tour 61:0087 / 133  
Dalegarth long middle 59:0983 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 59:5372 / 149  
Resafjellet 52:45100 / 182  
Dalegarth short 38:04103 / 174  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 60:4983 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 2 49:5869 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 58:1785 / 138  
ColesBay 90:3079 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 51:5467 / 153  
Kårsta, short 33:5492 / 202  
Borrowdale middle 1 50:5897 / 158  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 45:35128 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 30:15124 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 88:3783 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 46:41134 / 235  
Melville Caves 73:3397 / 179  
Korong Spur Long 2 77:1383 / 122  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 45:54101 / 202  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 19:53154 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Short course 22:3891 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 89:4189 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 42:13129 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 46:1875 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 18:54161 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 72:0080 / 141  
 2dnf  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) 45:1565 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 55:44110 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 51:00131 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 48:57128 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 46:29155 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 20:48110 / 207  
Askham 1 dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 45:30103 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 46:32150 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 42:30167 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 26:57141 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 79:30140 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 75:43115 / 154  
[CFWOC21]-Long 130:21151 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 91:08100 / 159  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 71:29218 / 341  
Svata Anna, Middle 71:28110 / 180  
Bran, Short 27:54138 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 16:18140 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 35:42207 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 44:15110 / 180  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 22:04173 / 384  
High Rigg 3 28:57147 / 233  
High Rigg274:4499 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 45:23136 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 26:25132 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 60:31113 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 56:43130 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 36:27136 / 218  
Whinlatter 44:55124 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 29:13130 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 13:58110 / 194  
 2dnf  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:26119 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 45:1292 / 212  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 42:1293 / 214  
Hansta West, middle 2 52:26104 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 65:01105 / 154  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 58:29114 / 264  
Söder Getaren Middle  41:2991 / 189  
Kyrkoberget middle 50:3380 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 33:12108 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 85:0353 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 46:20108 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 52:23102 / 196  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 65:4995 / 184  
GSDIVOC7 62:5663 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 74:3756 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 51:4770 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
GSDIVOC 39:2167 / 135  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 55:3583 / 172  
Mount Dufferin 6 42:2395 / 179  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 61:49249 / 359  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs 62:42166 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E5 61:27360 / 541  
[CFWC2020]-E3 48:27309 / 570  
Lewes Lake, Middle 86:08148 / 312  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Suomi7 73:4661 / 90  
Loka, short 30:5158 / 97  
Riiainen dnf  
vp 63:1145 / 92  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 29:0268 / 114  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 27:2661 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 47:0253 / 106  
Tahkovaara 43:0666 / 125  
CFEB 2019-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 57:2979 / 130  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 114:5848 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 21:1262 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 27:1381 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 42:3958 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 21:3958 / 136  
CFEB 2019-06-15 dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 68:0758 / 115  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 47:3552 / 94  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 49:0071 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 81:3548 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 40:2590 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 22:2383 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 52:5382 / 109  
Finspång Long dnf  
Finspång Night 54:5447 / 77  
Kvarn Long 83:3451 / 79  
Kvarn Night 54:4644 / 78  
Kvarn middle 47:0144 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 91:4322 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 58:1052 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 59:4569 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 100:5748 / 81  
 2100:5761 / 110  
Gäddhult Night 49:0352 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 56:2461 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 32:1075 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 72:2268 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 60:1579 / 102  
CFEB 2019-04-01 103:2927 / 60  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Oldie but goldie 2 35:0270 / 100  
Competition 35:5443 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 72:1267 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 37:5187 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 23:1891 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 20:4190 / 137  
Pinheiro III 34:3870 / 112  
Oittaa again 44:0566 / 83  
Pinheiro II 53:3763 / 104  
Relay training 25:4953 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 24:4658 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 28:5350 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 16:1467 / 91  
Haijainen | Middle 46:2964 / 117  
CFEB 2019-03-15 87:2919 / 53  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 31:0781 / 130  
Juuka 53:1444 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 39:0946 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 80:4858 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  58:0643 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 18:2375 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 53:1863 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 20:2874 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 86:5730 / 80  
Tahkis 48:5263 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 51:5752 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 42:3380 / 138  
Super short series 2 8:1576 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:2558 / 111  
dunas 71:1153 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 85:3927 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 88:4455 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 64:3675 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 35:2682 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 93:5774 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 24:2051 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
 260:4689 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-01 71:5835 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 49:1659 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 115:5751 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 46:4072 / 127  
Horner Hütte 22:5268 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 71:0571 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open 45:4432 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 43:2028 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 47:3178 / 133  
island of carlit  56:4672 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 46:5551 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 65:4050 / 97  
Isojärvi night 98:4150 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 64:4552 / 95  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle248:3091 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 28:3339 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 82:4559 / 103  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 86:1872 / 127  
kikirace1 27:1044 / 99  
Reposärkät middle 3 58:2852 / 111  
Summer 2017-E1 44:4370 / 144  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Fantasy park sprint 30:5284 / 120  
Börsskäret short dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 58:3589 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 31:14101 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 79:0959 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 61:5072 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 54:3163 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 49:5073 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 74:0654 / 111  
Oronmylly long 74:5353 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 82:5865 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 41:2875 / 166  
Oronmylly middle 72:2371 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 74:1169 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 151:0557 / 119  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 61:2166 / 116  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 91:3162 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 77:1191 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 49:4165 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  42:1387 / 163  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 70:3680 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 42:0269 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 45:3377 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 40:4971 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 34:2772 / 120  
 229:2254 / 144  
Babylon, Middle 33:1077 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 44:2854 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 35:4182 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 40:1469 / 125  
Iivaara 2 middle 68:4358 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 81:1063 / 120  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 39:2571 / 159  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 36:2681 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 67:2591 / 139  
La Totale, Controlpicking227:43151 / 224  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 34:12109 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 46:5047 / 95  
Gullåsaberget Middle 32:56110 / 149  
CF-League | Skatås Long 68:1171 / 110  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 80:1378 / 119  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 48:0686 / 151  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 26:50103 / 169  
Skatås Middle 44:1769 / 123  
Blumau, Middle 56:2761 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 32:5990 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 66:0070 / 131  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 40:0399 / 165  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 27:4675 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 61:4779 / 151  
ski-o  32:5346 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 117:2348 / 94  
ski -o 35:2451 / 102  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 56:3666 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 38:2866 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 64:5059 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 60:1573 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 35:2840 / 111  
yo 20:5251 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 23:2159 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 77:1157 / 87  
Ski-o 45:5750 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 58:5177 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 29:4575 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 62:1491 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 62:4786 / 161  
Middledistance dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4 31:2082 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 57:42128 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 57:0551 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 93:0059 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 45:3987 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 55:0554 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 42:1443 / 119  
Somewhereforest 2b night 71:1455 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 46:4570 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 56:1776 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 42:1685 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 34:5073 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 33:03101 / 160  
Blumau Middle 45:2990 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 114:2750 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 81:1248 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 24:43111 / 164  
Art, short2dnf  
Olberget | C-pick 60:3057 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 113:1754 / 149  
Teisko middle 52:4272 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 87:4565 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 60:0284 / 174  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 32:4071 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 39:2474 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 83:0972 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 102:4268 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 32:3558 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Jukola hype Leg62dnf  
Rock Sprint 16:3498 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 105:5887 / 142  
Porkkala long 77:3668 / 106  
Kalajoki 2 night 56:2353 / 95  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
May No 1 29:5585 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 88:5890 / 157  
Koantaus short 37:3195 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 31:1370 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 26:1898 / 170  
Romevaara night 48:1571 / 117  
Hamina sprint 37:2390 / 160  
Romevaara 2 41:3292 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 24:33110 / 135  
Pakkala night 55:5774 / 113  
Kalngale middle 58:3085 / 153  
Reposärkät night 46:0130 / 114  
Reposärkät long 90:1654 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 77:3953 / 97  
Pakkala middle 55:5994 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 67:0162 / 130  
Irbene middle 59:2370 / 143  
Carnikava, middle distance 44:0977 / 110  
Pakkala sprint 38:1469 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 46:3470 / 125  
North Irbene short 29:3199 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 29:2870 / 132  
Irbene 42:3664 / 120  
color maps recycled - E19 50:2065 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 52:2461 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 60:5162 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 57:5847 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 66:3554 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 54:5066 / 120  
color maps recycled - E10 87:3654 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 29:0775 / 111  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 40:3337 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 45:0451 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 88:4259 / 91  
color maps recycled - E3 58:2672 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 67:1862 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 44:3385 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 54:0976 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 31:46103 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 35:3269 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 31:0997 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 93:2270 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 46:4467 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 30:2996 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long 79:5669 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 32:3078 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 85:4567 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 100:0168 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 58:5265 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 19:1489 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 48:34111 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 41:53112 / 154  
Teisko east night 64:5874 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 52:36101 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 33:14115 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 38:0790 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 30:44117 / 197  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint234:04135 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 76:5973 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 80:5474 / 114  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2240:1192 / 167  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 87:07100 / 158  
OCADconvert Standard 2 17:5895 / 136  
Kuivuri, Long 72:4573 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 40:30103 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 49:0194 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 57:3094 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  23:3683 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 124:5274 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 57:1461 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 66:2889 / 144  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
Middle Series 79:5650 / 101  
Tekapo Intro 21:2075 / 125  
Middle Series 56:4284 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 25:5557 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 82:1449 / 98  
Pavia O_O 25:0862 / 115  
El sprinto 25:0963 / 116  
Middle Series 56:1483 / 116  
o-ints 3 14:2846 / 71  
o-ints 2 11:1755 / 77  
o-ints 1 14:0673 / 104  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 64:1278 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 33:2867 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 44:3685 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 78:5092 / 142  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O dnf  
Styria Cup 13 57:3948 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 53:2348 / 108  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 76:3678 / 122  
Klepp 15:2873 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 88:2987 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
Maze Event 21:0755 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
 282:39118 / 201  
Paper mill sprint 3 55:3457 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 121:1878 / 110  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 28:22103 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 41:2752 / 124  
Night 61:0520 / 36  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 45:5383 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 53:5369 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 51:4852 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 116:3768 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 53:4990 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 dnf  
 2dnf  
 392:21109 / 145  
 461:14100 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 33:3381 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 43:3856 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 6 60:3947 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 44:0766 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 44:0864 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 3 31:3879 / 98  
 220:4070 / 110  
Styrian Short Track 2 35:1463 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 33:4491 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 111:3667 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 67:5784 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 28:3883 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 91:2987 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 29:2090 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 59:5160 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  79:54102 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 24:42125 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E62dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:55143 / 242  
 4dnf  
 522:03122 / 242  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 139:0898 / 148  
Oilrun2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Voronezh test Butterfly2dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint233:21100 / 177  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 41:41119 / 155  
Kalce | Middle264:01120 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3285:32146 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8247:2581 / 160  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle232:59150 / 265  
Trondheim sprint 32dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 42dnf  
 3119:5278 / 134  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 62:47117 / 153  

All races shown. View recent races.