Catching Features



Spain Carlos Rescalvo

Country:Spain
Club:Villacarrillo
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:448
Races Created:12
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:0948 / 156  
Tuckland long part 2 60:5658 / 131  
Tuckland easy course 21:0278 / 186  
Not another Australian map! 25:2156 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 1 15:3736 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 42:0134 / 133  
Dalegarth moderate 20:0662 / 172  
Africa - City Tour 26:024 / 148  
Short one 17:4747 / 140  
Borrowdale middle 22dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 40:2113 / 79  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 dnf  
THe Final 60:3639 / 122  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 19:4618 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 43:4030 / 158  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:2873 / 150  
Korong Spur Middle 2 38:1064 / 167  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 42:2175 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:4083 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Short course dnf  
Pedrogao (1) 48:4682 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
test1 25:1339 / 99  
Kauppi 3.3 40:5063 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 41:4794 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:2838 / 207  
Askham 1 39:3759 / 157  
Middle south 31:2338 / 110  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 29:1190 / 265  
Short fast course  7:34148 / 211  
Waterfall 43:4710 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 18:3075 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:4073 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 29:2866 / 124  
Soria Sprint Training 16:2731 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 50:5639 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 79:0277 / 159  
Long 42:4944 / 106  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 52:55148 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:2720 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 35:3577 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 92:0758 / 135  
North side Easy 17:4528 / 169  
Bran, Short 24:25104 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 15:19125 / 238  
Middle Downy Forest 16:5734 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 26:00133 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 38:3096 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 59:2795 / 188  
Chesterwoodham Farm 26:1019 / 98  
Fell Pond Course 3 21:0335 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 10:2751 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 19:0271 / 136  
San Giovanni 19:2449 / 205  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 19:43143 / 384  
High Rigg 3 21:3864 / 233  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:5873 / 210  
High Rigg 60:5847 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 34:1636 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:3649 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
gsdivoc21(1) 77:3748 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 69:4786 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 47:2592 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 30:18100 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 45:4270 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 16:0737 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 93:4968 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:4468 / 201  
Whinlatter 2 25:4254 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 65:0762 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 50:3172 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 31:5071 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 16:5840 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 11:1682 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:5945 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 64:4764 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 40:4981 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:4582 / 203  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 8:0021 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:5537 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 31:3952 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 79:3460 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 16:4024 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 40:4736 / 209  
Buchwald, Bonus 20:2332 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 32:2651 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 30:3767 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:3550 / 205  
sdasd 13:4614 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 14:4233 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 73:2570 / 138  
Ardnaskie 4 36:5453 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 96:0055 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 43:1840 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 35:5252 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 52:3453 / 155  
Nr. 400 - The Map dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 40:56122 / 186  
West Cumberland 42:2040 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 51:09109 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 35:1162 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 44:0468 / 159  
Darnaway Half Nine 58:4438 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 75:1155 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 dnf  
Erskine 2 13:1029 / 157  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 81:4941 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:0328 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:2330 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:3646 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:2340 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:0644 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 61:4353 / 135  
Hansta West, long dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Long 52:1172 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:3387 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:2163 / 163  
Hansta West, Night 51:1944 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 52:5572 / 191  
Ghosttown 21:0850 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 26:3546 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:1878 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 27:5772 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 37:45114 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 10:0825 / 194  
Forest Umbra, Middle 40:2173 / 192  
3.4k 11c 40:1818 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 32:4032 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 43:5396 / 158  
The real night 25:2619 / 80  
Björköby middle dnf  
Hansta West, Short 26:3659 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 38:0065 / 156  
WOC2020 52:5228 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 43:1092 / 195  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 17:0326 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 36:0573 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 50:3393 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 79:4833 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 39:5425 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 47:3248 / 184  
GSDIVOC10 69:3631 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 53:3634 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 28:5642 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
GSDIVOC6 47:1660 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 42:5152 / 165  
GSDIVOC 26:4441 / 135  
GSDIVOC2 30:5627 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 55:1581 / 172  
GSVIDOC 81:4848 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 33:3790 / 204  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 28:4942 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 45:3193 / 165  
Jarosas Norte2dnf  
Micro-O 18:4715 / 123  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
Mount Dufferin 5 105:1239 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 45:4061 / 114  
Hansta, Middle dnf  
M3 Hofwald 36:0347 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 82:4053 / 93  
Hansta, Short 15:0343 / 174  
Mount Dufferin 2 25:1845 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina2dnf  
Night middle dnf  
Night sprint in forest 19:2530 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event2dnf  
Soria 3 38:0646 / 124  
S3 Oversee 28:3047 / 132  
Soria 2 28:0532 / 135  
S2 Oversee 15:0632 / 148  
Soria 1 34:0236 / 165  
Tähtiniemi new middle2dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 32:2963 / 170  
Sweet Short CP 36:4598 / 172  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 19:1579 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 19:5665 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 22:5632 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes 35:1478 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 21:4633 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:4036 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 48:4347 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 18:1037 / 107  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 16:2438 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 17:0914 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 12:4221 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 35:0441 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 21:4246 / 208  
Koirarata night 31:3577 / 171  
Race 600 29:0353 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 27:0026 / 125  
Middel 23:2840 / 149  
Conique 32:3833 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 11:3744 / 139  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 32:4763 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 9:4440 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 8:5071 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 47:4162 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 52:0555 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 38:2987 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:277 / 88  
San Giovanni 3 38:3445 / 187  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 51:5861 / 157  
Free club on line dnf  
Iceland Night 37:3951 / 173  
San Giovanni 1 46:26118 / 230  
trial by fire 18:0479 / 188  
competition rings 13:4188 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:1440 / 292  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 12:1681 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 35:0656 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:1442 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 5:0629 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  27:5978 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 42:5050 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle2dnf  
 10:2447 / 189  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 16:14149 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 43:02108 / 213  
Orientatlon Chile 75:4731 / 100  
Desert night race 19:5362 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-22dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 49:34109 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:5693 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:3178 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 45:3295 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 32:13124 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 63:2365 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:4076 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 50:4877 / 188  
[Svindal] Middle 51:32143 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 43:4198 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 43:4069 / 174  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:2895 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 160:10136 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 16:34162 / 314  
Monte Xalo 24:2168 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 20:41117 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:4372 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 15:3357 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 30:08104 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 32:21129 / 306  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 45:05119 / 250  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 55:28162 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 25:22186 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 44:19106 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 50:55147 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:0730 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:2668 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 29:16178 / 302  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 27:37114 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 38:53159 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 31:35116 / 255  
Tour de France Part 2 46:30139 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
 234:05183 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 58:44188 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:26141 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 32:33124 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 36:03132 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 47:02168 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 13:31129 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:5788 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 76:49115 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 54:24209 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 67:0989 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 35:02264 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 44:14183 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 25:3895 / 317  
Boatorp Middle 49:15157 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 109:4784 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
 233:2883 / 322  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 35:35111 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 23:15123 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:27142 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 30:23125 / 265  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 37:16279 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 28:49163 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 31:00105 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 24:4168 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:5951 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:3883 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 16:0366 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:5158 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:36134 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 49:31148 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 68:05175 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 22:45136 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:0080 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E5 50:27285 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 39:54346 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 38:2783 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 45:33101 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 35:25109 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:0651 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 26:0230 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2847 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 28:4289 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 dnf  
Pomaria Village 17:0191 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 53:4975 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:4758 / 219  
short forest 46:42187 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 144:11192 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 11:36216 / 415  
bamboo middle 37:51141 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 2:444 / 218  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 109:30164 / 215  
Västersjön, middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 121:00314 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 99:09445 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 45:51411 / 569  
 2dnf  
 341:38545 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 36:35327 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 75:12183 / 279  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 97:05182 / 249  
Kvänsås 72:13121 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 33:47267 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 33:47313 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 92:34134 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 32:57260 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 25:11240 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 68:11169 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 90:25141 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 154:54177 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 93:44188 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 44:05246 / 322  
city sprint dnf  
city middle 137:34124 / 175  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 28:2295 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 27:19279 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 42:24377 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E1 142:57462 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 46:42117 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 72:12458 / 660  
 237:40621 / 1265  
 3dnf  
 431:48583 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:11259 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 58:47228 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 50:12228 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 55:33355 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 15:55208 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 22:47123 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow dnf  
 249:43150 / 210  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 82:51122 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 13:07121 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 24:45143 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 34:50123 / 177  
 239:01142 / 217  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 75:11140 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 81:07243 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 65:57274 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 73:32219 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 22:11112 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 44:01329 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 78:51178 / 224  
Pink Cacti dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 124:21232 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
 2dnf  
GS030420m dnf  
Test af Kirkemile upload 14:10146 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 102:19219 / 277  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 138:03186 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 75:17230 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
 269:07149 / 361  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:22123 / 241  
 427:3553 / 241  
Sprinttraining 1 dnf  
 250:07236 / 371  
Bordasee, short 2 61:13233 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 37:41213 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 157:0396 / 182  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 146:05228 / 340  
Bordasee, short 47:16246 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 61:09221 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 40:31231 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 101:13166 / 274  
lokura28:35215 / 292  
Nava del Pinar Middle259:08128 / 223  
El Negral (Middle)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:52114 / 255  
Valle Iruelas2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:02205 / 420  

All races shown. View recent races.