Catching Features



Japan Masahide Fukuda

Country:Japan
Club:Kawagoe OLC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3006
Races Run:257
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Oversee, Sprint 2 31:00124 / 164 35.4 
Oversee, Sprint 1 29:19132 / 198 34.7 
Borrowdale 4 60:4790 / 133 50.2 
Malaysian shortie 44:54106 / 181  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 44:40111 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 122:07105 / 164  
Melville Caves 95:58116 / 179  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 58:04110 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 18:25141 / 219  
Short course 22:3090 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 113:50111 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 65:11160 / 224  
Pedrogao (1)262:51126 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 17:43152 / 259  
Costa de Lavos (1) 71:4193 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 58:16117 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 65:59148 / 196  
Askham 1 69:24108 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 66:43129 / 193  
Short fast course  12:21176 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 27:44145 / 193  
Soria Sprint Training 25:4093 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 63:4565 / 98  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 99:40109 / 159  
Teeside Sprint Training 17:58103 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 71:24107 / 209  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint dnf  
 25:39244 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 42:54104 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 118:5790 / 135  
North side Easy 21:3681 / 169  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) 75:01137 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 52:45132 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 128:2596 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 70:27119 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm 42:1044 / 98  
Fell Pond Course 3 29:1360 / 110  
San Giovanni 36:11127 / 204  
newbury national preserve  26:0677 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 29:35227 / 384  
High Rigg 3 32:26162 / 233  
capanne small81 75:0380 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 29:34141 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 24:07142 / 210  
High Rigg 94:09118 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 55:44159 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 28:43144 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 74:22136 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 124:0592 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 92:08117 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 62:03146 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 81:22121 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 39:47148 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 74:05132 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 28:27142 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 111:3084 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 34:45132 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  39:3585 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 43:43116 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 79:1597 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 80:09138 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 48:25133 / 200  
Whinlatter 43:48121 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 27:07119 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 13:58110 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 16:37108 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 74:4484 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 47:33109 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 13:24137 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 54:52119 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 14:3670 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 48:4883 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 19:5482 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 42:5279 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 105:3588 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 43:0930 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 21:5872 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 69:35124 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 63:1793 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 29:0198 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 46:5777 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 43:25114 / 203  
 236:13120 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 10:46131 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 87:0191 / 144  
sdasd 17:5169 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 17:4464 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 89:0293 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing 52:0529 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 145:2264 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 27:25116 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 55:4168 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 120:1669 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 64:5191 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 48:5093 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 68:5783 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 69:4388 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 36:16138 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 44:05112 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 73:50109 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 54:54118 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 46:23132 / 186  
West Cumberland 61:49112 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 58:43123 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 58:20127 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 123:1390 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 53:30105 / 159  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 61:06129 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 89:0683 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 113:42107 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 dnf  
 269:23186 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 82:22129 / 224  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, middle 62:45117 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 76:34108 / 177  
Hailuoto middle 2 47:22111 / 182  
Hollola night 2 89:2983 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 67:31127 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 55:1592 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 58:4083 / 184  
GSDIVOC9299:5678 / 130  
GSDIVOC8 44:1179 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 81:3277 / 136  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 25:16125 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 2 36:4395 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes 44:5794 / 137  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 86:2882 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 46:3760 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 25:2789 / 181  
 2dnf  
Redmires - Middle 46:09109 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 34:08121 / 208  
Race 600 dnf  
 248:35160 / 261  
Banat Long 169:1370 / 135  
Teesside University 3 36:48105 / 202  
Banat dnf  
 2130:4996 / 230  
Conique 56:49112 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 50:58106 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 51:33149 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 121:0692 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 84:30130 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 59:13174 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 33:10155 / 255  
 223:04138 / 367  
San Giovanni 3 59:49109 / 187  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 163:43160 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 133:27164 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 54:02201 / 328  
 240:48249 / 501  
Teesside University 2 36:22108 / 180  
Teesside University 1 28:32140 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E18 179:20189 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 92:01216 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 45:52219 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 79:26212 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 36:19155 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 32:17191 / 418  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 67:59177 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E16 120:20197 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 74:52274 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 28:32262 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 66:17160 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 46:4793 / 162  
Desert night race 47:23158 / 209  
[CFWC2020]-E14 128:20201 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 132:23239 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 46:44309 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 49:20192 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 97:21197 / 321  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 37:38227 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 66:39117 / 232  
[Svindal] Middle 102:50204 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 64:24145 / 249  
[CFWC2020]-E12 139:01204 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 99:20289 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 54:40326 / 406  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 31:09103 / 140  
 231:09122 / 173  
 331:09122 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 33:40118 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 23:35139 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 11:01180 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara4 52:07203 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 98:26299 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 88:56134 / 232  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 45:08178 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 29:51195 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 13:07307 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 54:47101 / 246  
[CFWC2020]-E10 150:41271 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 169:03323 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 58:27332 / 502  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 69:46274 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 151:59231 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 88:27256 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 53:49255 / 531  
Jyvaskyla - Long 104:34148 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 46:10219 / 382  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 49:35193 / 278  
Sprint-Cup E8 36:34190 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 40:41158 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 29:48205 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 6:30244 / 414  
HuBei orienteering 44:01152 / 262  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 30:24126 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 167:06274 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 103:15334 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 57:45360 / 484  
Sprint-Cup E7 26:52195 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 29:07257 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 31:24304 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 36:32240 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 146:25354 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 86:43420 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 47:37400 / 601  
[RCC]-E3 87:42121 / 157  
 297:42136 / 174  
 376:47130 / 174  
[RCC]-E2 58:37153 / 186  
 271:05167 / 205  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 57:32225 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 7:15169 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 61:55291 / 483  
Pomaria Village 26:27163 / 231  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 91:31157 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 54:04263 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 188:21354 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 89:56433 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 49:08420 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 47:22278 / 379  
 2dnf  
 333:38275 / 461  
Fusine 2 239:25110 / 269  
Sprint-Cup E3 28:13241 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 30:26290 / 419  
 240:12391 / 533  
Sprint-Cup E1 49:40306 / 475  
Lewes Lake, Middle 151:03174 / 312  
City Long2196:01116 / 216  
[CFWC2020]-E2 267:58416 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 111:48445 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 48:08421 / 660  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 57:32227 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
 247:09270 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 58:25362 / 493  

All races shown. View recent races.