Catching Features

[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle

Open:07:00 Sep 22 2015
Close:06:45 Oct 09 2015
Map:/Jwoc_middle_2014_part 1/events/Jwoc_middle_2014_part 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:Jwoc middle 2014 map. New convertion. First part of the map so it is more to come! Enjoy! /IvK
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

180 official (+64 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:41  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:44  
2. OBT France KLS 17:44  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  *****
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:05  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:12  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:13  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:17  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:25  *****
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:27  *****
12. jean France VSO 18:29  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:33  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:40  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:41  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:46  
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:48  *****
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:51  *****
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:56  *****
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:02  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:02  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:06  *****
23. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 19:12  *****
24. teddy Norway KLS 19:13  
25. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:25  *****
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:28  *****
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:28  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:28  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 19:30  *****
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:37  
31. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 19:48  
31. R.S Italy 19:48  
33. bruce u Uganda :) 19:49  *****
34. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 20:08  
35. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:18  *****
36. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 20:20  
37. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:31  *****
38. aaroj Finland MSP 20:38  
39. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:45  
40. Ben Sand France viking 21:02  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:04  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:06  
42. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:06  
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:07  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:15  *****
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:15  
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:16  *****
48. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:19  
48. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:19  
50. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:21  
51. jeb France VSO 21:23  
52. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:24  
53. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:26  
54. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 21:46  
55. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:54  
56. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:59  
57. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:09  
58. artem Ukraine 22:14  
59. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 22:16  
60. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 22:27  
61. mhaga Norway Raumar 22:35  
62. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 22:41  
62. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 22:41  *****
64. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 22:46  
65. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 22:53  
66. runit Canada GHO 23:08  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 23:11  
68. WeserF China OL-Teamet 23:16  *****
68. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:16  
70. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:18  *****
71. The Australoper Australia AL 23:22  
72. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:23  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:24  
74. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:26  
75. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 23:41  
76. smed Kenya . 23:57  
77. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:01  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:12  *****
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:16  *****
80. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:39  *****
81. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:43  
81. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:43  
83. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 25:08  
83. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:08  *****
85. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 25:57  
86. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:01  
87. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 26:03  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:14  *****
89. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 26:21  
90. teme Finland IkNV 26:27  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 26:27  *****
92. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 26:30  
93. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 26:35  
94. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 26:39  
95. Trying Sweden 26:48  
96. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 26:59  
97. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 27:02  
97. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:02  
99. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 27:03  *****
100. Ben France TAD 27:27  
101. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 27:35  *****
102. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:44  
103. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:57  
104. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 28:01  
105. SERG Russian Federation 28:24  
106. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:41  
107. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:49  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:26  
109. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 29:32  
110. willbur Norway Malvik IL 29:38  *****
111. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 29:42  
112. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:44  
113. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 30:02  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:31  *****
115. Megaman Sweden IKHP 30:40  
116. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:08  *****
117. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:11  *****
118. ledins South Africa coc 31:17  
119. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:18  
120. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 32:04  
120. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:04  *****
122. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 32:18  
122. ur Germany Berlin 32:18  *****
124. Colko Germany Pacers 34:24  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:09  
126. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:17  
127. Jadir Brazil COC 35:37  
128. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:04  
129. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:39  
130. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 38:40  
131. Hans123 Germany 38:55  
132. Rosine Germany TriFun 39:35  
133. eeppos Finland Nouski 40:11  
134. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 40:12  
135. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 40:32  *****
136. Gosha18 France VHSO 40:35  
137. Grog Canada EOOC 40:43  
138. cwgray United States UNO 41:39  
139. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 42:19  
140. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 42:28  
141. Svil Australia TT 42:44  
142. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 44:19  *****
143. GJones Australia 48:42  
144. oksove Norway Centrum OK 48:54  *****
145. Olovsson Sweden Rehns BK 48:55  
146. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 49:42  
147. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:30  
148. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 50:47  
149. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 51:24  
150. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 52:26  *****
151. Mike3 Israel Mikes 54:25  
152. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 55:52  *****
153. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:48  
154. Boris Uruguay OCOC 60:35  
155. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 61:43  
156. Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club 67:11  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Mélanie France HVO dnf  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
johan4g Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf