Catching Features

Schöckl A

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2017
Close:07:00 Sep 19 2017
Map:/Schöckl white Forest/events/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Got some races here on old maps.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

105 official (+55 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 15:14  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:44  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 15:45  
4. Rom France VSO 15:52  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:57  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:05  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:16  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:20  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:21  *****
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:24  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:29  
12. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 16:31  
13. perwhite France KLS 16:35  
14. teme Finland IkNV 16:54  
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 16:58  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:02  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:06  
18. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:07  
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:14  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:14  
19. conor Ireland CNOC 17:14  
22. B2OBK France KLS 17:16  
23. color Switzerland converter 17:23  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:50  
25. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:53  
26. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:05  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:05  
28. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 18:10  
29. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:11  *****
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:12  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:14  
32. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 18:15  
33. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 18:23  
34. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:26  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:29  
36. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:57  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 19:01  
38. jeb France VSO 19:03  
39. camd New Zealand NWOC 19:09  
40. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 19:10  
41. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:32  
42. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 19:33  *****
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:35  
44. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 19:51  
45. runit Canada GHO 20:01  
46. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 20:05  
47. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:12  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:14  
49. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 20:21  
50. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 20:53  *****
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:01  
52. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06  
53. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:16  
53. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:16  
53. SERG Russian Federation 21:16  
53. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 21:16  *****
57. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:38  
58. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:07  
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:16  
60. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 22:21  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:45  *****
61. John Wick European Union Killers 22:45  
63. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 22:56  *****
64. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:57  
65. Nivut Israel TAO 23:13  
66. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 23:14  
67. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:34  
68. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 24:33  
69. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 24:34  
70. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:53  
71. honzau United States SDO 25:19  
72. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 25:27  *****
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:33  
74. billd United States wcoc 25:48  
75. Mad Moose France TAF 25:52  *****
76. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:12  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:19  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:27  
79. ddavi Mali Coc 26:41  
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:15  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:34  
82. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:39  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:44  
83. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:44  
85. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:49  
86. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 28:34  
87. ur Germany Berlin 28:54  
88. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:10  *****
89. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 29:13  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:38  *****
91. HV Finland TP 30:34  *****
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:44  
93. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:35  *****
94. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:32  
95. Steve Smith United States BAOC 47:15  
96. kellspants Wales SBOC 48:12  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:52  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
Emiliyan.Onoufriev Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf