Catching Features

Schöckl A

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2017
Close:07:00 Sep 19 2017
Map:/Schöckl white Forest/events/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Got some races here on old maps.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

105 official (+19 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 15:14 89.9*****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:44 87.1
3. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:45 87.0
4. Rom France VSO 15:52 86.3
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:57 85.9*****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:05 85.2
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:16 84.2
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:20 83.9
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:21 83.8*****
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:24 83.5
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:29 83.1
12. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 16:31 83.0
13. perwhite France KLS 16:35 82.6
14. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 16:48  
15. teme Finland IkNV 16:54 81.1
16. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 16:58  *****
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 16:58 80.8
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:02 80.4
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:06 80.1
20. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:07 80.0
20. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:07  
22. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:14 79.5
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:14 79.5
22. conor Ireland CNOC 17:14 79.5
25. B2OBK France KLS 17:16 79.3
26. color Switzerland converter 17:23 78.8
27. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 17:24  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:50 76.8
29. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:53 76.6
30. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:05 75.8
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:05 75.8
32. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 18:10 75.4
33. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:11 75.3*****
34. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:12 75.3
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:14 75.1
36. TotalRunner Denmark DK 18:15 75.1
37. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 18:17  
38. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 18:23 74.5
39. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:26 74.3
40. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 18:29  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:29 74.1
42. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:45  
43. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:51  
44. ur (2) Germany Berlin 18:56  
45. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:57 72.3
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 19:01 72.0
47. jeb France VSO 19:03 71.9
47. Viktor Jemth (3) Sweden IF Thor 19:03  
49. camd New Zealand NWOC 19:09 71.5
50. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 19:10 71.5
51. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:32 70.1
52. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 19:33 70.1*****
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:35 70.0
54. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 19:51 69.0
55. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 19:52  *****
56. runit Canada GHO 20:01 68.4
57. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 20:05 68.2
58. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:12 67.8
59. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:14 67.7
60. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 20:21 67.3
61. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 20:53 65.6*****
62. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 20:58  
63. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:01 65.2
64. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06 64.9
65. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:16 64.4
65. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:16 64.4
65. SERG Russian Federation 21:16 64.4
65. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 21:16 64.4*****
69. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:38 63.3
70. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 21:55  
71. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:07 61.9
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:16 61.5
73. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 22:21 61.3
74. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 22:36  *****
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:45 60.2*****
75. John Wick European Union Killers 22:45 60.2
77. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 22:56 59.7*****
78. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:57 59.7
79. Nivut Israel O'Troll 23:13 59.0
80. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 23:14 59.0
81. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 23:31  
82. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:34 58.1
83. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 24:33 55.8
84. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 24:34 55.8
85. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:53 55.1
86. honzau United States SDO 25:19 54.1
87. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 25:27 53.8*****
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:33 53.6
89. billd United States wcoc 25:48 53.1
90. Mad Moose France TAF 25:52 53.0*****
91. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:12 52.3
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:19 52.1
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:27 51.8
94. ddavi Mali Coc 26:41 51.3
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:15 50.3
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:34 49.7
97. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:39 49.6
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:44 49.4
98. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:44 49.4
100. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:49 49.3
101. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 28:34 48.0
102. ur Germany Berlin 28:54 47.4
103. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:10 47.0*****
104. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 29:13 46.9
105. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:38 46.2*****
106. HV Finland TP 30:34 44.8*****
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:44 40.6
108. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 35:24  
109. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:35 37.5*****
110. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:32 33.8
111. Steve Smith United States BAOC 47:15 29.0
112. kellspants Wales SBOC 48:12 28.4
113. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 67:37  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:52 20.2
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Emiliyan.Onoufriev Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf 0.0
Emiliyan.Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf