Catching Features

Pakkala middle 2

Open:08:00 May 23 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2018
Map:/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/events/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion in the previous one. Few open races - so quick 20 minutes course setting and testing. I hope this works :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

104 official (+65 reruns) 0 comments

1. Roman France VSO 24:38  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:48  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:55  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:59  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:07  *****
6. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:13  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:17  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:19  
9. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:24  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:45  *****
12. Gswede United States DVOA 25:50  *****
13. B2OBK France KLS 26:00  
14. camd New Zealand NWOC 26:06  
15. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 26:37  
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:58  *****
17. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 27:08  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:24  
19. Ben Sand France viking 27:31  
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:33  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:45  *****
21. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 27:45  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:51  
24. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 27:56  
25. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:00  
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:16  
27. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 28:19  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:36  
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:36  
30. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:17  
31. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:18  
32. runit Canada GHO 29:24  
33. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 29:36  
34. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 29:53  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:55  *****
36. SERG Russian Federation 30:00  
37. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 30:12  *****
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:13  
39. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:18  
39. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 30:18  
41. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 30:37  
42. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 30:56  
43. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:14  *****
44. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 31:29  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:31  *****
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:31  
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:49  
48. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:05  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:09  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:20  
51. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:28  *****
52. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:56  *****
53. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 33:21  
54. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 33:32  
55. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 33:40  *****
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:51  
57. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 34:07  
58. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:28  
59. ur Germany Berlin 35:31  *****
60. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 36:07  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:20  
62. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 36:44  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:07  *****
63. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 37:07  
65. billd United States wcoc 37:43  
66. manzen Yemen UUCO 38:27  
67. honzau United States SDO 38:30  *****
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:38  
69. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 38:44  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:02  
71. carlit Spain BO 40:19  *****
72. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 40:53  
73. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 41:59  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:07  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 42:35  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:40  
77. Gurre Sweden VSOK 43:37  
78. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 50:41  *****
79. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:58  
80. GC Australia Newcastle 53:48  
81. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 57:38  *****
82. kellspants Wales SBOC 59:07  
83. michelb France MAR.CO. 69:04  *****
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:28  
85. Colko Germany Pacers 297:42  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK dnf  
dmonckton New Zealand NWOC dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf  
Steve S United States BAOC dnf