Catching Features

Pakkala middle 2

Open:08:00 May 23 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2018
Map:/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/events/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion in the previous one. Few open races - so quick 20 minutes course setting and testing. I hope this works :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

104 official (+65 reruns) 0 comments

1. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:35  
2. Roman France VSO 24:38  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:48  *****
4. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 24:51  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:55  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:59  
7. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:06  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:07  *****
9. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:13  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:17  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:19  
12. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:23  
13. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:24  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  
15. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 25:40  
16. Mattman Sweden GMOK 25:45  *****
17. Gswede United States DVOA 25:50  *****
18. B2OBK France KLS 26:00  
19. camd New Zealand NWOC 26:06  
20. teddy Norway KLS 26:37  
21. Stop Pre (2) United States Pre's Disciples 26:41  
22. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:48  
23. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:58  *****
24. Zakhar Navros (5) Russian Federation KONTUR 27:03  
25. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:08  
26. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 27:23  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:24  
28. Ben Sand France viking 27:31  
29. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:33  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:45  *****
30. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 27:45  
32. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 27:51  
33. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 27:56  
34. Cameron Bonar (4) New Zealand NWOC 27:59  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:00  
36. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:16  
37. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 28:19  
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:36  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:36  
40. Ben Sand (2) France viking 28:44  
41. CalleP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:10  
42. smed (2) Kenya . 29:13  
43. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:17  
44. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:18  
45. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 29:20  
46. runit Canada GHO 29:24  
47. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 29:36  
48. Trying (2) Sweden 29:45  
49. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 29:53  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:55  *****
51. SERG Russian Federation 30:00  
52. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:12  *****
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:13  
53. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 30:13  
55. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:18  
55. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 30:18  
57. nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 30:31  
58. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 30:33  
59. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 30:37  
59. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 30:37  
61. CalleP (6) Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:45  
62. nemytoff (5) Russian Federation Ulsk 30:53  
63. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 30:56  
64. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:14  *****
65. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:16  
66. Mikapek (3) Soloman Islands 31:17  
67. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 31:29  
68. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 31:31  *****
68. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:31  
70. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:49  
71. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 32:03  
72. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:05  
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:09  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:20  
75. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 32:24  
76. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:28  *****
77. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:56  *****
78. Cameron Bonar (2) New Zealand NWOC 33:18  
79. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 33:21  
80. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 33:32  
81. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 33:40  *****
82. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 33:46  
83. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:51  
84. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 34:07  
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:28  
86. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 35:06  
87. ur Germany Berlin 35:31  *****
88. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 36:07  
89. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:20  
90. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 36:44  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:07  *****
91. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 37:07  
93. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 37:08  
94. billd United States wcoc 37:43  
95. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 38:17  
96. manzen Yemen UUCO 38:27  
97. honzau United States SDO 38:30  *****
98. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:38  
99. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:44  
100. Lakka2 (2) Australia EN 38:56  
101. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:59  
102. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:02  
103. carlit Andorra BO 40:19  *****
104. Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:24  
105. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 40:43  
106. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 40:53  
107. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 41:07  
108. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 41:59  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:07  
110. Jadir Brazil COC 42:35  
111. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:40  
112. Emiliyan_Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 42:47  
113. Gurre Sweden VSOK 43:37  
114. outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu 44:17  
115. Duke Lo (2) Sweden MOK 48:13  *****
116. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 50:41  *****
117. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:58  
118. GC Australia Newcastle 53:48  
119. Rosine (2) Germany TriFun 54:23  
120. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 57:38  *****
121. kellspants Wales SBOC 59:07  
122. Jonas Lange (5) Germany ihw alex 66:44  
123. michelb France MAR.CO. 69:04  *****
124. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 71:17  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:28  
126. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 297:42  
Trying Sweden dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Steve S United States BAOC dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
dmonckton New Zealand NWOC dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  *****
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
hugoestr (2) United States dnf  
Steve S (2) United States BAOC dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Mikapek (2) Soloman Islands dnf  
Edvard C (2) Sweden dnf  
Zakhar Navros (3) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Cameron Bonar (3) New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Zakhar Navros (4) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
CalleP (4) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Jonas Lange (4) Germany ihw alex dnf  
CalleP (5) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
nemytoff (6) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf