Catching Features

Reposärkät middle 3

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2018
Map:/Reposärkät new 8/events/Reposärkät new 8/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:HV
Description:Quick course setting. An old conversion from a terrain in Ilomantsi - same terrain type as in Jukola I think. Good luck.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

85 official (+72 reruns) 0 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:20  *****
2. Roman France VSO 30:25  *****
3. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:43  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:46  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:58  *****
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:05  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:25  *****
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:36  
9. Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:48  
10. OLofsson (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:55  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:03  
12. Lindblom98 (6) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:11  
13. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 32:22  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:37  
15. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 32:54  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 33:20  
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:22  
18. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 33:27  
19. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:29  
20. Søren Thrane Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 33:46  
21. Gswede (2) United States DVOA 34:15  *****
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:32  
23. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 34:38  
24. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 34:41  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:56  
26. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 35:06  
27. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 35:08  
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:10  
29. a-haugskott (2) Norway OL Trollelg 35:12  
30. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 35:27  
31. Barri (3) Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 35:36  
32. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 36:05  
33. Everton Markus (3) Brazil COSM 36:06  
34. nemytoff (5) Russian Federation Ulsk 36:15  
35. Ben Sand France viking 36:25  
36. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:42  
37. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 36:44  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 36:46  
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:55  
40. SERG (2) Russian Federation 37:01  
41. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:21  
42. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 37:27  
43. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:29  *****
44. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 37:51  
45. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:10  
46. Trying (4) Sweden 38:45  
47. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 39:09  
48. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 39:16  *****
49. joesunley (3) United Kingdom WCOC 39:23  
50. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 39:31  
51. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 39:45  *****
52. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:59  
53. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 40:36  
54. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 40:40  
55. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:47  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 40:56  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:08  
58. Luca Libardoni (2) Italy PL O-TEAM 42:21  
59. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 43:26  
60. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 43:31  *****
61. nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 43:37  
62. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 43:42  *****
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:49  
64. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 43:53  
65. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:58  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:20  *****
67. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 44:29  
68. honzau United States SDO 44:47  *****
69. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 45:01  *****
70. runit Canada GHO 45:15  
71. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 45:38  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:40  *****
73. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 46:04  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:51  *****
75. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:53  
76. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 46:57  
77. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:30  *****
78. John Wick European Union Killers 47:32  
79. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 48:41  
80. ur Germany Berlin 48:57  
81. sander TF Norway elverum ok 50:26  
82. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 52:45  *****
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:59  
84. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 53:36  
85. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 54:16  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:48  
87. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 58:28  *****
88. carlit Spain BO 58:34  *****
89. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 60:41  
90. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 62:56  
91. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 66:37  *****
92. manzen Yemen UUCO 66:48  
93. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 67:29  
94. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 67:49  
95. Gurre Sweden VSOK 68:43  
96. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 71:16  
97. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 72:42  
98. kellspants Wales SBOC 73:03  
99. Running Man European Union Vulture OC 74:48  *****
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 84:15  
101. Jonas Lange (4) Germany ihw alex 88:35  
102. Boris Uruguay OCOC 92:31  
103. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 92:44  
104. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 97:56  
105. Rosine (3) Germany TriFun 98:03  
106. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 102:10  
107. GC Australia Newcastle 105:28  
108. Lakka2 Australia EN 106:39  
109. Duke Lo (2) Sweden MOK 108:11  
110. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 110:11  *****
111. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 120:52  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 131:41  
113. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 137:43  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Pietroo (2) Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Andrus Pulu (2) Finland Pulssit dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Rosine (2) Germany TriFun dnf  
DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Barri (2) Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf  
ArvidJ (2) Sweden HOK dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
CalleP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
JohnT4 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
ArvidJ (3) Sweden HOK dnf  
JohnT4 (4) Sweden OKH dnf  
CalleP (4) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
JohnT4 (5) Sweden OKH dnf