Catching Features

Nipfjället|Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2018
Close:07:45 Nov 18 2018
Map:/Nipfjället2/events/Nipfjället2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Quite challenging :D
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

80 official (+86 reruns) 8 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:23  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:06  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:59  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00  *****
5. color Switzerland converter 27:07  
6. teddy Norway KLS 27:10  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:56  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:02  
9. Roman France VSO 28:31  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:57  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:06  
12. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:31  
13. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:35  
14. aaroj Finland MSP 35:26  
15. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 37:39  *****
16. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 38:27  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:49  
18. B2OBK France KLS 38:54  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:03  
20. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 39:14  
21. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 39:36  
22. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:33  
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:40  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 47:40  
25. John Wick European Union Killers 48:58  *****
26. SERG Russian Federation 49:55  
27. beerdog Sweden IKHP 51:14  
28. ur Germany Berlin 51:16  *****
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:13  *****
30. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 52:23  
31. HV Finland TP 55:30  *****
32. honzau United States SDO 57:28  *****
33. Colko Germany Pacers 57:46  *****
34. manzen Yemen UUCO 58:08  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 60:38  
36. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:52  
37. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 68:40  
38. show Switzerland Redmachine 78:37  
39. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 78:48  
40. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 81:05  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 90:53  *****
42. Eerik Czech Republic 107:38  
43. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 114:22  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  *****
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
carlit Spain BO dnf  *****
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf  
Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf  
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf