Catching Features

Nipfjället|Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2018
Close:07:45 Nov 18 2018
Map:/Nipfjället2/events/Nipfjället2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Quite challenging :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

79 official (+52 reruns) 8 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:23 132.1*****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:06 123.1*****
3. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:21  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:59 114.5
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00 114.4*****
6. color Switzerland converter 27:07 113.9
7. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 27:10 113.7
8. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 27:56 110.6
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:02 110.2
10. Roman France VSO 28:31 108.3
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:57 106.7
12. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 31:51  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:06 96.2
14. Lindblom98 (6) Sweden Ok Roxen 34:00  
15. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:31 89.5
16. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:35 89.3
17. aaroj Finland MSP 35:26 87.2
18. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden Malungs OK 37:10  
19. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 37:39 82.0*****
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 38:27 80.3*****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:49 79.6
22. B2OBK France KLS 38:54 79.4
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:03 79.1
24. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 39:14 78.7
25. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 39:22  
26. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 39:36 78.0
27. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:33 76.2
28. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 40:41  
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:40 74.1
30. SERG (3) Russian Federation 43:00  
31. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:35  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 47:40 64.8
33. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 47:58  
34. SERG (2) Russian Federation 48:44  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 48:58 63.1*****
36. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 49:41  
37. SERG Russian Federation 49:55 61.9
38. beerdog Sweden IKHP 51:14 60.3
39. ur Germany Berlin 51:16 60.3*****
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:13 59.2*****
41. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 52:23 59.0
42. HV Finland TP 55:30 55.7*****
43. honzau United States SDO 57:28 53.8*****
44. Colko Germany Pacers 57:46 53.5*****
45. manzen Yemen UUCO 58:08 53.1
46. carlit (7) Spain BO 58:34  *****
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 60:38 50.9
48. Trying (3) Sweden 64:17  
49. Usama Ben Laden (2) Ukraine Taliban 65:08  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:52 46.9
51. A.Androsovich (4) Ukraine NONAME 67:39  
52. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 68:06  
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 68:40 45.0
54. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 71:26  
55. show Switzerland Redmachine 78:37 39.3
56. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 78:48 39.2
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 81:05 38.1
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 90:53 34.0*****
59. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 103:14  
60. carlit (3) Spain BO 106:42  *****
61. Eerik Czech Republic 107:38 28.7
62. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 114:22 27.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
12345 Ecuador dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf 0.0
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf 0.0*****
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0*****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf 0.0
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf 0.0
carlit Spain BO dnf 0.0*****
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf 0.0*****
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf 0.0
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf 0.0
Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika dnf 0.0
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf 0.0
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf 0.0
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf 0.0
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0*****
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf 0.0
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf 0.0
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
Jadir Brazil COC dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
carlit (2) Spain BO dnf  *****
show (2) Switzerland Redmachine dnf  
FryDe (2) Poland Koovee dnf  
Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Steve O'Neill (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Landli (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
A.Androsovich (3) Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Steve O'Neill (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
carlit (4) Spain BO dnf  *****
Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
carlit (5) Spain BO dnf  
carlit (6) Spain BO dnf  
Lindblom98 (7) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf