Catching Features

[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2018
Close:06:45 Dec 19 2018
Map:/Storklinten_3/events/(Reuse)Storklinten/day1/course 1.course
Created by:IvK
Description:A map I made ages ago, hope it's still fairly enjoyable
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

76 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:06  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:33  
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 27:38  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:39  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:20  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:31  *****
7. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:44  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:48  
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:50  
10. color Switzerland converter 29:36  
11. B2OBK France KLS 30:00  
12. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:13  
13. teme Finland IkNV 31:07  
14. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:34  
15. John Wick European Union Killers 31:50  *****
16. FryDe Poland Koovee 32:11  
17. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 33:03  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:13  
19. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:46  *****
20. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:53  
21. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:11  
22. Trying Sweden 35:08  
23. beerdog Sweden IKHP 35:10  
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:37  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 35:53  
26. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:15  *****
27. jeb France VSO 36:59  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:06  
29. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:26  
30. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:27  
31. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:30  
32. show Switzerland Redmachine 38:05  
33. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 38:20  *****
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:20  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:09  *****
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:35  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:36  *****
38. SERG Russian Federation 40:46  
39. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 41:52  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:47  *****
41. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 44:08  
42. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 44:45  *****
43. WST New Zealand HBOC 44:49  
44. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 45:28  
45. IKHPKalle Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 48:19  *****
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:58  
47. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 50:33  
48. manzen Yemen UUCO 50:42  
49. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:50  
50. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 53:03  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 53:20  
52. Lakka2 Australia EN 54:21  
53. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 56:07  *****
54. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 57:06  *****
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:31  
56. honzau United States SDO 60:30  
57. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 63:27  
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 65:55  
59. Eerik Czech Republic 70:13  
60. khalex Russian Federation Personal 72:33  
61. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 77:18  *****
62. carlit Spain BO 84:14  *****
63. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 93:17  
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 226:38  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK dnf