Catching Features

[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1

Open:07:00 Jan 19 2019
Close:06:45 Feb 04 2019
Map:/CFWOCRelay19/events/CFWOCRelay19/day1/WOCRelay1.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the CF WOC 2019 Relay. Its a single man relay. So each of you runs 3 legs. Best overalltime wins. Results can be found at www.catchingfeatures.com/comps/series.php
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

114 official (+63 reruns) 4 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:25 108.6*****
2. teddy Norway KLS 34:17 105.9
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:22 105.6
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 34:27 105.4*****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:28 105.3*****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:32 105.1
7. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 35:17 102.9*****
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:21 102.7
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:37 101.9
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:42 101.7*****
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:52 101.2*****
12. perwhite France KLS 35:53 101.2
13. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 36:10 100.4*****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:16 100.1
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:24 99.7*****
16. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:49 98.6
17. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 36:50 98.6
18. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:06 97.8
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 37:29 96.8
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:30 96.8*****
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:33 96.7*****
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:37 96.5*****
23. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:52 95.9*****
24. B2OBK France KLS 37:53 95.8
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 38:06 95.3
26. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 38:14 94.9
27. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 38:28 94.4*****
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:52 93.4
29. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 39:39 91.6
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:23 89.9
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 40:49 88.9
32. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:54 88.8
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:02 88.5*****
34. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:46 86.9
35. beerdog Sweden IKHP 42:20 85.8
36. Davve Latvia IKHP 43:11 84.1
37. SERG Russian Federation 44:01 82.5
37. Mad Moose France TAF 44:01 82.5*****
39. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 44:05 82.3
40. John Wick European Union Killers 44:20 81.9
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:18 80.1
42. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 45:43 79.4
43. jeb France VSO 45:50 79.2
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 46:33 78.0
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:10 77.0*****
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 47:17 76.8
47. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 47:27 76.5*****
48. Trying Sweden 47:47 76.0
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 48:15 75.2
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:21 75.1
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:19 73.6
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:46 72.9
53. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 50:54 71.3
54. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 51:20 70.7*****
55. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 52:14 69.5
56. ur Germany Berlin 53:28 67.9
57. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 55:50 65.0
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:56 64.9
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 57:57 62.6
60. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 58:00 62.6
61. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 59:27 61.1*****
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:37 60.9*****
63. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 61:31 59.0
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 62:51 57.8*****
65. Eerik Czech Republic 62:54 57.7
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:17 57.4
67. manzen Yemen UUCO 63:36 57.1
68. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 63:58 56.8
69. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 64:14 56.5
70. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 66:01 55.0*****
71. rik Belgium trol 67:05 54.1
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 68:59 52.6
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 69:02 52.6*****
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:36 52.2
75. honzau United States SDO 70:43 51.3
76. yoyo Kenya PFA 72:30 50.1
77. Cube Austria LAC 75:58 47.8*****
78. BS Denmark Horsens OK 78:06 46.5
79. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 85:07 42.6*****
80. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 87:04 41.7
81. Lakka2 Australia EN 90:27 40.1
82. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 90:32 40.1
83. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 93:47 38.7
84. carlit Spain BO 97:45 37.1*****
85. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 112:37 32.2
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 124:08 29.2
87. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 181:48 20.0
HV Finland TP dnf 0.0*****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trailman England Ebor dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf 0.0
Snabbfot Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
helena Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
arddu Finland :) dnf 0.0
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Gohu France KLS dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf 0.0
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf 0.0
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf 0.0
Ansgar Germany OLV Uslar dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf 0.0
flio France velox dnf 0.0
MINN Sweden home dnf 0.0