Catching Features

Tour de la IKHP #4

Open:08:00 Jan 21 2019
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2019
Map:/rnd-0di70e80sgrrrrim1ef0p1l1z9x16wgt117sv8npc/events/Somerham/day1/Course01.course
Created by:IKHPKalle
Description:The fourth edition of Tour de la IKHP. You can find the excell arch on the "series events" tab on the website. Watch out for the trees aswell (They aren't transparent) Goodluck!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

88 official (+39 reruns) 3 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 16:57  
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:08  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:10  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  
6. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:37  
7. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:51  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:56  
9. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 18:05  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 18:05  
11. color Switzerland converter 18:12  
12. WST New Zealand HBOC 18:13  
13. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 18:14  
14. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:18  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:20  
16. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 18:24  *****
17. Trying Sweden 18:29  
17. Davve Latvia IKHP 18:29  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:34  
20. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:04  *****
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:06  
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:23  
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:32  *****
24. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 19:36  
25. John Wick European Union Killers 19:42  *****
26. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:46  
27. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 19:54  
27. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 19:54  
29. ur Germany Berlin 19:56  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:11  
31. jeb France VSO 20:17  
32. B2OBK France KLS 20:20  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:21  
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:24  *****
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:29  
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:58  
37. honzau United States SDO 21:08  
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:11  
39. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 21:21  
40. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 21:23  
41. Jadir Brazil COC 21:26  
42. Gohu France KLS 21:37  
43. Mad Moose France TAF 22:43  
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:54  
45. beerdog Sweden IKHP 23:00  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:51  
47. Lakka2 Australia EN 23:56  
48. manzen Yemen UUCO 23:58  
49. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 24:08  
50. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:11  
51. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 24:20  *****
52. HV Finland TP 24:56  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:26  
54. sunny United States dead 25:28  *****
55. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:38  
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:30  
57. yoyo Kenya PFA 26:51  
58. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 27:15  
59. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:19  
60. Louison France TOAC 28:45  
61. Eerik Czech Republic 30:11  
62. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 30:23  
62. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 30:23  *****
64. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 30:56  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:55  
66. Cube Austria LAC 34:03  *****
67. carlit Spain BO 34:56  *****
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:09  
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 35:56  
70. Boris Uruguay OCOC 36:09  
71. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 44:35  *****
72. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 45:45  
73. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 48:28  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Snabbfot Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  *****
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Joanna Australia TT dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
Atis Dubrovskis Latvia Siguldas Takas dnf