Catching Features

Super short series 2

Open:07:00 Feb 06 2019
Close:10:00 Feb 16 2019
Map:/TestkartCFv2/events/TestkartCF/day1/Course0.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Final. Hope more people starts uploading maps :)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

89 official (+36 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:35  
1. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 2:35  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:42  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 2:42  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 2:45  
5. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 2:45  
7. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 2:46  
8. color Switzerland converter 2:48  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 2:51  
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 2:51  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:53  
12. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 2:54  
12. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 2:54  
12. EVERTON Brazil COSM 2:54  
15. WST New Zealand HBOC 2:56  
16. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:57  
17. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 2:58  
17. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 2:58  
19. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 2:59  
20. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 3:01  *****
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:04  
21. B2OBK France KLS 3:04  *****
23. BS Denmark Horsens OK 3:07  *****
24. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 3:13  
24. svertu Belize svertu 3:13  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:14  
27. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 3:17  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 3:20  *****
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 3:24  
30. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 3:25  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 3:25  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 3:25  
30. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:25  
34. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 3:27  
35. SERG Russian Federation 3:29  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 3:29  
37. beerdog Sweden IKHP 3:38  
38. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:40  
39. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 3:42  *****
40. honzau United States SDO 3:45  
41. Mad Moose France TAF 3:48  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 3:49  
43. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:51  
44. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 3:52  *****
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 3:59  
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 4:01  
47. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 4:02  
48. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 4:05  
49. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 4:10  
50. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 4:12  *****
51. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 4:18  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:19  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 4:24  
54. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 4:26  
55. Gohu France KLS 4:30  
55. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 4:30  
57. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 4:31  
58. Trying Sweden 4:32  
59. jeb France VSO 4:35  
60. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 4:38  
61. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 4:42  
62. show Switzerland Redmachine 4:46  
63. Eerik Czech Republic 4:51  
63. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 4:51  
65. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:02  
66. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 5:05  
67. Jadir Brazil COC 5:14  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:17  
69. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 5:38  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:49  
71. perwhite France KLS 5:50  
72. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 6:16  
73. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 6:50  
74. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 6:53  
75. manzen Yemen UUCO 8:06  
76. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 8:15  *****
77. yoyo Kenya PFA 8:34  
78. Vidar Sweden SSOK 9:21  *****
79. Louison France TOAC 11:02  
80. Mano France PACARAID 11:16  *****
81. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 11:30  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:43  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:39  
84. Lakka2 Australia EN 21:26  
85. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 68:25  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf