Catching Features

Pinheiro III

Open:06:00 Mar 24 2019
Close:07:00 Apr 07 2019
Map:/pinheiro2_isom200_venytetty_o8/events/pinheiro/day1/night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Night for teddy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

99 official (+42 reruns) 2 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:49  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:00  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:07  *****
4. teddy Norway KLS 21:13  *****
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:15  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:15  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:19  
8. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:22  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 21:23  
10. perwhite France KLS 21:26  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:29  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:31  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:39  *****
14. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 21:47  
15. R.S Italy 21:49  
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:04  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:20  
19. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:22  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:28  
21. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:43  
22. color Switzerland converter 22:44  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:46  
24. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 22:50  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:58  
26. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:04  *****
27. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:12  
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:45  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:48  
30. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:51  
31. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 24:01  
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
33. show Switzerland Redmachine 24:04  
33. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 24:04  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:05  *****
36. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 24:08  *****
37. SERG Russian Federation 24:22  
38. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 24:41  
39. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 24:52  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:58  
41. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 25:16  
42. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 25:47  *****
43. Trying Sweden 26:26  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:32  *****
45. jeb France VSO 26:40  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:05  *****
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 27:27  
48. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 27:39  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 27:41  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:44  
51. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:47  *****
52. ur Germany Berlin 28:45  *****
53. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 29:10  
54. conor Ireland CNOC 29:17  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:18  
56. carlit Spain BO 30:20  *****
57. Roar Ireland CNOC 30:23  
58. Jeff Australia UFO 30:34  
59. honzau United States SDO 30:48  *****
60. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:52  
61. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 31:22  
62. rik Belgium trol 32:43  
63. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 32:46  
64. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 32:55  *****
65. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 33:04  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:25  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:31  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:46  
69. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 34:36  
70. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 34:38  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:54  *****
72. Jadir Brazil COC 35:29  
73. anilom Mongolia HOK 36:16  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:32  
75. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 37:55  
76. Christ Canada GHO 38:02  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:59  *****
78. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 40:01  
79. HV Finland TP 40:47  *****
80. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 40:59  
81. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:18  
82. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:12  
83. denise Austria wien 53:54  *****
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 54:50  *****
85. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 68:38  *****
86. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 69:56  
87. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 89:28  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Cube Austria LAC dnf  *****
rodrigo Brazil coufrj dnf  *****