Catching Features

Pinheiro III

Open:06:00 Mar 24 2019
Close:07:00 Apr 07 2019
Map:/pinheiro2_isom200_venytetty_o8/events/pinheiro/day1/night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Night for teddy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

99 official (+42 reruns) 2 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:49  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:00  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:07  *****
4. teddy Norway KLS 21:13  *****
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:15  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:15  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:19  
8. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 21:23  
10. perwhite France KLS 21:26  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:29  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:31  
13. Mattman Sweden GMOK 21:39  *****
14. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 21:47  
15. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 21:49  
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:04  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:20  
19. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 22:22  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:28  
21. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:43  
22. color Switzerland converter 22:44  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:46  
24. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 22:50  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:58  
26. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:04  *****
27. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:12  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:45  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:48  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:51  
31. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 24:01  
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
33. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:04  
33. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:04  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:05  *****
36. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:08  *****
37. SERG Russian Federation 24:22  
38. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 24:41  
39. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 24:52  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:58  
41. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 25:16  
42. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 25:47  *****
43. Trying Sweden 26:26  
44. MKG France KLS 26:32  *****
45. jeb France VSO 26:40  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:05  *****
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 27:27  
48. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 27:39  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 27:41  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:44  
51. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:47  *****
52. ur Germany Berlin 28:45  *****
53. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 29:10  
54. conor Ireland CNOC 29:17  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:18  
56. carlit Andorra BO 30:20  *****
57. Roar Ireland CNOC 30:23  
58. Jeff Australia UFO 30:34  
59. honzau United States SDO 30:48  *****
60. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:52  
61. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:22  
62. rik Belgium trol 32:43  
63. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 32:46  
64. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 32:55  *****
65. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:04  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:25  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:31  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:46  
69. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 34:36  
70. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 34:38  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:54  *****
72. Jadir Brazil COC 35:29  
73. anilom Mongolia HOK 36:16  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:32  
75. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 37:55  
76. Christ Canada GHO 38:02  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:59  *****
78. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 40:01  
79. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:47  *****
80. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 40:59  
81. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:18  
82. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:12  
83. denise Austria wien 53:54  *****
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 54:50  *****
85. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 68:38  *****
86. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 69:56  
87. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 89:28  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
rodrigo Brazil coufrj dnf  *****