Catching Features

Oldie but goldie

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2019
Close:07:45 Apr 15 2019
Map:/smallworld3-conv/events/smallworld3-conv/day1/CF-New.course
Created by:color
Description:The swimming part will be anoying, maybe you swim faster with pressing alt, maybe not. To go down you have to release the left mouse button. Watch out for fake controls in the swimming part.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

84 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:20  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:21  
3. color (2) Switzerland converter 19:30  
4. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:58  *****
5. perwhite France KLS 20:07  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:10  
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 20:10  
8. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:23  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:27  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 20:33  *****
11. teddy Norway KLS 20:41  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:45  
13. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 20:57  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:03  
15. B2OBK France KLS 21:05  
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 21:08  
17. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 21:15  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:15  
19. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 21:19  
20. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:21  
21. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 21:30  
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:34  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:41  
23. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:41  
25. show Switzerland Redmachine 21:48  
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:03  
27. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 22:05  
28. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 22:16  
29. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:24  
30. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 22:25  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:39  
32. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:48  
33. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:08  
34. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 23:12  
35. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:29  
35. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:29  
37. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 23:33  
38. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:35  
39. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:38  
40. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 23:43  
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:53  
42. jeb France VSO 23:55  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:55  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 24:04  
45. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 24:05  
46. Roar Ireland CNOC 24:36  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:58  
48. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:11  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:29  *****
50. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:35  
50. Gohu France KLS 25:35  
52. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 25:51  
53. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 25:53  
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:03  
55. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 26:17  
56. rik (3) Belgium trol 26:41  
57. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 27:03  
58. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:04  
59. CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen 27:10  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 27:11  
61. rik Belgium trol 27:12  
62. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 27:15  
63. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:45  *****
64. 12345 (2) Ecuador 28:17  
65. honzau United States SDO 28:35  
66. HV Finland TP 28:43  *****
67. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 29:23  *****
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:23  
69. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 30:26  
70. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 30:30  
71. ur Germany Berlin 31:11  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:33  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:42  
74. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 32:40  
75. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 32:59  
76. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 33:18  *****
77. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 33:49  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:21  
79. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:06  
80. Cube Austria LAC 36:57  *****
81. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 37:55  
82. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:48  
83. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven 42:38  
84. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 47:38  *****
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  *****
smed Kenya . dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Venla (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
moosehunter (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CarlosRaico (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf