Catching Features

Saarijärvi new middle

Open:08:00 May 06 2019
Close:08:00 May 21 2019
Map:/Saarijärvi new 150 8/events/Saarijärvi new 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Reneving an old map - shrinked version. Highlight next 3 option recommented. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

82 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:05  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:14  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:18  *****
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:23  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:44  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:47  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:59  
8. teddy Norway KLS 33:05  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:06  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:10  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:27  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:38  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:45  *****
14. perwhite France KLS 33:50  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 33:51  
16. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 33:54  *****
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:31  
18. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:48  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:16  
20. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:22  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:26  
22. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 36:41  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:42  
24. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 36:49  
25. show Switzerland Redmachine 37:15  
26. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:18  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:40  
28. FryDe Poland Koovee 37:49  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:51  
30. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:19  
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:29  
32. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:55  
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:06  
33. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 39:06  
35. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 39:15  
36. Trying Sweden 39:17  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:34  *****
38. conor Ireland CNOC 40:04  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:38  
40. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 40:59  
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 41:10  *****
42. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 41:16  *****
43. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 41:40  
44. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:18  
45. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 42:29  
46. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 42:46  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 42:53  
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:54  
49. sander TF Norway elverum ok 43:22  
50. jeb France VSO 44:17  
51. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 44:18  
52. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 44:58  
53. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 45:09  *****
54. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 45:27  *****
55. SERG Russian Federation 47:18  
56. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 48:02  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:09  *****
58. John Wick European Union Killers 50:15  
59. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 51:18  
60. honzau United States SDO 51:28  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:05  
62. Christ Canada GHO 54:37  
63. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:43  
64. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 57:00  
65. manzen Yemen UUCO 58:40  
66. carlit Spain BO 66:11  *****
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:32  
68. mjh Australia PO-A 71:00  *****
69. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 78:18  
70. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 111:53  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf