Catching Features

Downhill Ski O

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2019
Close:08:00 Nov 19 2019
Map:/slope 1.3.1 8/events/slope 1.3.1 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

76 official (+37 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 16:00  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:09  
3. Roman France VSO 16:14  
3. perwhite France KLS 16:14  
5. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
7. teddy Norway KLS 16:16  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:24  
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:26  
10. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:26  
12. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:28  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:28  
14. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:29  
15. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:31  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 16:31  
15. virre Sweden Hestra IF 16:31  
18. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 16:32  
19. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 16:34  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
21. color Switzerland converter 16:37  
21. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:37  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:37  
24. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:39  
25. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:40  
26. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 16:42  
27. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 16:44  
27. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:44  
29. Trying Sweden 16:45  
30. jeb France VSO 16:46  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:49  *****
31. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 16:49  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:52  
34. William Sweden Saik 16:54  *****
35. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 16:55  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:59  
36. Louis Haltz France TAD 16:59  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:01  
39. 12345 Ecuador 17:03  
40. show Switzerland Redmachine 17:05  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:13  
42. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 17:18  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 17:22  
44. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:24  
45. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 17:32  
45. Alien Sweden IKHP 17:32  
47. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:51  
48. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 17:55  *****
49. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 18:05  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:34  
51. ur Germany Berlin 18:42  
52. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:58  
52. honzau United States SDO 18:58  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:12  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:13  *****
56. Lakka2 Australia EN 19:30  
57. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  *****
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:33  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:39  
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:47  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:05  
62. Hans123 Germany 21:08  
63. fernigac Spain colmenar 21:29  
64. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 22:02  *****
65. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:10  
66. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 23:47  
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:14  
68. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 24:49  *****
69. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 25:47  
70. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 25:48  
71. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 27:57  
72. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 29:18  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf