Catching Features

Basic

Open:07:00 Jan 11 2020
Close:07:00 Jan 26 2020
Map:/Suomaasto6/events/Suomaasto/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

71 official (+20 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:46  *****
2. teddy Norway KLS 30:21  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:28  
4. color Switzerland converter 30:37  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:57  
6. jean France VSO 30:58  *****
6. DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret 30:58  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:01  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:21  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:50  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:58  
12. Roman France VSO 32:07  
13. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 32:08  *****
14. virre Sweden Hestra IF 32:24  
15. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:15  
16. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 33:46  *****
17. jeb France VSO 33:47  
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 34:03  
18. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:03  
20. Frasco Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 34:17  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:24  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:02  
23. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 36:29  
24. Vidar Sweden SSOK 36:58  *****
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 37:01  
26. SERG Russian Federation 37:14  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:26  
28. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:45  *****
29. William Sweden Saik 37:53  *****
30. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:34  *****
31. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 38:44  
32. mikkelh Norway Freidig 38:58  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 39:11  
34. Ben Sand France viking 39:22  
35. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:12  
36. Christ Canada GHO 40:51  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:52  
38. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:55  
39. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 40:58  *****
40. gvtoukc France TSN 42:02  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:30  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:43  
43. fernigac Spain colmenar 43:05  
44. erbo2003 Antarctica Järfälla ok 44:16  
45. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:08  
46. Erb Austria noname 46:31  
47. ur Germany Berlin 47:33  
48. Eerik Czech Republic 47:38  
49. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok 48:02  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:26  *****
51. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 49:19  *****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:22  *****
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:45  
54. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 54:09  *****
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:11  
56. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 55:29  *****
57. faure gwenael France CROCO 56:44  *****
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 60:12  *****
59. honzau United States SDO 60:52  *****
60. Louison France TOAC 62:40  
61. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 70:40  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf