Catching Features

hyvat tuulet night

Open:07:00 Feb 08 2020
Close:06:45 Feb 24 2020
Map:/hyvät tuulet6/events/hyvät tuulet/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

80 official (+43 reruns) 5 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:37  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:58  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:10  *****
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:16  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:20  
6. jean France VSO 30:27  *****
7. Roman France VSO 30:30  *****
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:44  
9. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 30:48  
10. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:59  
11. color Switzerland converter 31:09  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:21  
13. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 31:24  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:32  *****
15. Mattman Sweden GMOK 31:37  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:50  
17. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 31:58  
18. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 32:11  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:33  
20. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 32:46  *****
21. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:11  
22. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:16  
23. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 33:18  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:42  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:42  *****
26. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 33:48  
27. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:51  *****
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 34:01  *****
29. William Sweden Malungs OK 34:17  *****
30. Christ Canada GHO 34:29  
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 34:53  
32. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:15  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:07  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:19  
35. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:12  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 37:14  
37. jeb France VSO 37:46  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:47  *****
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:38  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 39:05  
41. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 39:31  *****
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 39:53  
43. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 40:11  *****
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:17  
45. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 41:58  
46. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:10  
47. honzau United States SDO 42:29  *****
48. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 42:44  
48. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 42:44  
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:51  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:56  *****
52. Louison France TOAC 43:14  *****
53. Eerik Czech Republic 44:11  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:05  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:16  *****
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 45:40  *****
57. ur Germany Berlin 46:09  
58. SERG Russian Federation 46:34  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:23  *****
60. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:00  
61. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:43  *****
62. bencroco France CROCO 50:33  
63. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:40  
64. faure gwenael France CROCO 55:21  *****
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 57:47  *****
66. O-Outan France Thai'O 58:12  *****
67. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 59:32  
68. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 60:10  *****
69. AntonB Austria NF Wien 71:44  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
thalmaris France POP dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  *****
JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf