Catching Features

sprint 1 florest

Open:12:00 Feb 10 2020
Close:12:00 Feb 25 2020
Map:/Berga by2/events/Berga by2/day1/GS021120.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:16 min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

92 official (+89 reruns) 3 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:39  
2. Roman France VSO 18:47  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:53  *****
4. jean France VSO 18:57  
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:00  
6. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 19:27  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:41  
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:50  
9. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:52  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:07  
11. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:17  
12. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:19  *****
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:28  
14. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:47  *****
15. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 20:52  *****
16. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 20:59  
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:01  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:23  
19. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 21:28  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:02  *****
21. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 22:04  
22. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:06  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:14  
24. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 22:18  *****
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:20  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:22  
26. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 22:22  
28. Christ Canada GHO 22:26  
29. William Sweden Malungs OK 22:39  *****
30. Trying Sweden 22:45  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 22:47  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:49  
33. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:03  
34. SERG Russian Federation 23:21  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:23  
36. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:44  
37. Ben Sand France viking 23:48  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:18  *****
39. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:47  
40. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 24:58  
41. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 25:15  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:19  
43. Erb Austria noname 25:41  
44. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 25:58  
45. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:09  
46. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 26:16  
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 26:17  *****
48. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:39  
49. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 26:49  
50. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 26:50  *****
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:01  *****
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:02  
53. Louison France TOAC 27:26  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:45  *****
55. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 27:52  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 28:04  
57. carlit Andorra BO 29:26  
58. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 30:19  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:37  *****
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:02  
61. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:09  *****
62. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 31:22  
63. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:46  
64. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 33:03  
65. faure gwenael France CROCO 33:04  *****
66. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 33:23  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:43  
68. honzau United States SDO 34:26  
69. Eerik Czech Republic 34:44  
70. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 35:23  *****
71. Anttu96 Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:18  
72. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 36:29  
73. Jadir Brazil COC 36:36  
74. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:55  
75. Jeff Australia UFO 38:51  
76. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:49  
77. Kristina Sweden 41:30  
78. midius Russian Federation Redspell 44:25  
79. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 47:40  
80. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 48:34  
81. Wasted Sweden IFK 55:33  
82. MINN Sweden home 56:05  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mathis France tad dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf