Catching Features

GS130220S

Open:12:00 Feb 12 2020
Close:12:00 Feb 27 2020
Map:/Skummeslöv/events/Skummeslöv/day1/GS130220S.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:12 min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

78 official (+69 reruns) 3 comments

1. Roman France VSO 12:33  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:47  *****
3. jean France VSO 13:20  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:28  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:44  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:53  
8. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 14:06  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
10. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 14:25  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:27  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:08  
13. Ben Sand France viking 15:13  
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 15:28  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:40  
16. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:26  
17. oksove Norway Centrum OK 16:37  *****
18. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:44  *****
19. jeb France VSO 17:24  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:41  *****
21. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 18:06  *****
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:09  
23. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:21  *****
24. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:26  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:52  
26. SERG Russian Federation 19:09  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:21  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 19:36  
29. fernigac Spain colmenar 20:13  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:39  
31. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:23  
32. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:28  
33. Jeff Australia UFO 21:49  
34. korukuma Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:55  
35. Trying Sweden 22:04  
36. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 22:08  
37. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:15  
38. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:30  
39. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 22:56  *****
40. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:03  
41. Christ Canada GHO 23:35  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:48  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:08  *****
44. honzau United States SDO 26:18  
45. Louison France TOAC 26:24  *****
46. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 27:27  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:20  *****
48. faure gwenael France CROCO 29:05  *****
49. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:16  
50. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 29:54  
51. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:15  *****
52. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 30:40  
53. Kristina Sweden 33:05  
54. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 33:36  
55. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:50  *****
56. carlit Andorra BO 37:49  *****
57. bencroco France CROCO 39:02  
58. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 42:01  
59. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 47:03  *****
60. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 50:27  
61. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 58:21  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
MINN Sweden home dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf