Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Rousavaara middle 3 | | 39:19 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:07 | 8 / 108 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice Middle | | dnf | | | |
Test 2, middle | | 29:54 | 33 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 26:44 | 3 / 195 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 18:57 | 51 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 16:12 | 14 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | 15:52 | 9 / 285 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 35:39 | 27 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 34:09 | 19 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:54 | 67 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 28:49 | 38 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | 26:01 | 3 / 240 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Middle | | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, control picking | | 29:41 | 48 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 27:33 | 34 / 259 |
| |
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 35:04 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 18:00 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | | 23:59 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 62:32 | 48 / 127 |
| |
SwimO Intro | | 13:15 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:23 | 51 / 228 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 35:28 | 38 / 179 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 night | | 44:49 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 19:04 | 45 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 48 / 276 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 22:14 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | 50:44 | 16 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 50:58 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 43:00 | 40 / 155 |
| |
kj | | 33:16 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | 35:48 | 36 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:22 | 27 / 283 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 47:49 | 50 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
dfb | | 18:00 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 52:08 | 34 / 154 |
| |
3 control intervall training | | 49:23 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 22:26 | 20 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 23:32 | 31 / 183 |
| |
LIVE #500 | | 22:00 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Flashback #400 | | 20:27 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 36:40 | 21 / 170 |
| |
Flashback #300 | | 19:44 | 58 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Yellowlakes, Middle distance | | 28:44 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Flashback #200 | | 49:41 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Flashback #100 | | 13:14 | 59 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Flashback #1 | | 15:50 | 59 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) | | 56:39 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Wildlakes Middle Distance | | 28:32 | 24 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wildlakes Intro | | 17:56 | 69 / 133 |
| |
Rock climber middle | | 30:19 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 41:58 | 42 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 36:18 | 44 / 267 |
| |
Home sprint 2 | | 24:09 | 35 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:42 | 17 / 250 |
| |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 33:40 | 29 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | 37:20 | 21 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 35:34 | 22 / 284 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 | | 16:44 | 10 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 14 / 87 |
| |
| 3 | 13:02 | 3 / 87 |
| |
| 4 | 11:41 | 2 / 87 |
| |
| 5 | 11:12 | 1 / 87 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty III | | 15:47 | 23 / 71 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 | | 12:27 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty IV | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:31 | 34 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 13:59 | 3 / 102 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Difficulty II | | 17:25 | 22 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 10 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 12:35 | 7 / 138 |
| |
| 4 | 12:35 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 9:19 | 19 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 6:55 | 7 / 227 |
| |
Middle Ranking Event | | 39:47 | 41 / 104 |
| |
NIght Race | | 33:14 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Home sprint | | 19:11 | 48 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 16:11 | 31 / 340 |
| |
| 3 | 15:01 | 12 / 340 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | 31:32 | 37 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 17:06 | 11 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 14:02 | 4 / 173 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, long | | 58:36 | 51 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 51:20 | 1 / 188 |
| |
holliston flats middle | | 41:00 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Haukilampi night | | 45:18 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | 34:57 | 17 / 168 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | 35:24 | 33 / 180 |
| |
Winter run | | 46:26 | 61 / 159 |
| |
Haukilampi Intro | | 31:36 | 35 / 188 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 22:05 | 53 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 24 / 279 |
| |
Fantasymap, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:41 | 38 / 216 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:24 | 36 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 17:46 | 4 / 269 |
| |
| 4 | 18:20 | 12 / 269 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Short | | 25:25 | 61 / 208 |
| |
Brugeraholz Middle | | 33:37 | 77 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 27:41 | 51 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 24:31 | 9 / 252 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 15:05 | 60 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 10:32 | 52 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 9:40 | 33 / 316 |
| |
Suitsaari green middle | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, short | 2 | 24:47 | 45 / 329 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 14:27 | 50 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 26:50 | 44 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 22:53 | 41 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 42:38 | 46 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 36:12 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | dnf | | | |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Krikan | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 27:17 | 51 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 28:01 | 70 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Day 1 | | 24:17 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 26:40 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 22:45 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 19:30 | 31 / 204 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 32:30 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 45:36 | 32 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 36:16 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 14:37 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 18:49 | 55 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 15:00 | 6 / 247 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 24:55 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:34 | 51 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 11:20 | 102 / 201 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
The real night | | dnf | | | |
Söder Getaren Middle | | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 17:55 | 36 / 194 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:47 | 14 / 367 |
| |
| 3 | 2:29 | 1 / 367 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:09 | 118 / 476 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:59 | 39 / 327 |
| |
City Long | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 11:38 | 38 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:27 | 63 / 461 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 24:41 | 60 / 189 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 22:45 | 43 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | 20:21 | 8 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 23:33 | 62 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 21:11 | 41 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 6 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:13 | 24 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:11 | 5 / 187 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:30 | 6 / 696 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 20:14 | 47 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 17:08 | 13 / 371 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:50 | 43 / 242 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 8:18 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | 24:04 | 55 / 346 |
| |
GS270320m | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | 34:37 | 17 / 197 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 27:46 | 14 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 35:52 | 77 / 274 |
| |
| 2 | 30:46 | 64 / 371 |
| |
GS220320f | | dnf | | | |
lokura | | 6:09 | 80 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 5:43 | 86 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 5:32 | 12 / 292 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 25:55 | 51 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 27:25 | 19 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 34:10 | 32 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Random-Map-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | | 27:39 | 48 / 272 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | |
Nybo South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 17:39 | 60 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 13:27 | 26 / 363 |
| |
| 3 | 13:16 | 14 / 363 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 16:31 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | dnf | | | |
Urban Night | | 21:26 | 27 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 17:20 | 9 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 16:35 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 26:41 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | dnf | | | |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 28:24 | 16 / 104 |
| |
el Dorado | | 24:40 | 8 / 120 |
| |
feliz 2020 | | 33:03 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 24:52 | 15 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 22:38 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 20:42 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 13:07 | 12 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 16 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 19:14 | 117 / 229 |
| |
| 4 | 9:27 | 9 / 229 |
| |
| 5 | 9:14 | 8 / 229 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 8:22 | 3 / 229 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 19:50 | 20 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 19:26 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#17 | | dnf | | | |
Compensation day 15 | | 6:17 | 41 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 5:06 | 24 / 178 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 23:46 | 35 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 20:25 | 24 / 156 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 31:16 | 20 / 92 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 27:10 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | 26:18 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 23:46 | 18 / 95 |
| |
belgian long | | 31:30 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Long-sprint Siente-Mette | | 31:25 | 31 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 28:22 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 27:13 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 18:02 | 24 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:13 | 8 / 127 |
| |
| 4 | 16:12 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 21:34 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 39:07 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 33:30 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 13:51 | 26 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 13:12 | 25 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 12:49 | 15 / 160 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 24:21 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 46:09 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 30:58 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | dnf | | | |
Stäket | | 16:13 | 9 / 47 |
| |
Huhus III | | dnf | | | |
RyaAsar-short | | 28:58 | 28 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 29:37 | 44 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-12-01 | | 49:02 | 16 / 52 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 46:04 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Utsjoki Night II | | 40:27 | 12 / 72 |
| |
hanneksen kisa | | 19:34 | 3 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Litcfield | | 25:39 | 4 / 60 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 28:11 | 29 / 98 |
| |
Huhus beisik run | | 40:51 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 16:22 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 12:21 | 1 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 12:11 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 29:50 | 16 / 95 |
| |