Catching Features

Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2019
Close:07:00 Jan 05 2020
Map:/Winter Wonderland/events/Winter Wonderland/day1/CC#24.course
Created by:teddy
Description:My last gift for you. If you can't see a detail it's most likely covered in snow ;) WT 18min. Wish you all a merry christmas and a happy new year <3
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

98 official (+52 reruns) 21 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 17:55  *****
2. jean France VSO 17:57  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:57  
4. Roman France VSO 18:09  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:27  *****
6. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:33  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:05  *****
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:11  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 19:29  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:43  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:58  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:01  
13. Hosue Spain ok 20:42  
14. show Switzerland Redmachine 21:30  *****
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:39  *****
16. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:04  
17. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:11  
18. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:14  *****
19. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:18  *****
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:26  
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:37  
22. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:14  
23. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:36  
24. jeb France VSO 23:42  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:45  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:52  *****
27. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 24:04  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:08  *****
29. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:47  
30. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:09  *****
31. Ben Sand France viking 25:50  
32. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 25:51  
33. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 25:57  
34. fernigac Spain colmenar 26:00  
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:04  
36. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 26:05  *****
37. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:07  
38. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:16  
39. William Sweden Saik 27:17  *****
40. 12345 Ecuador 27:26  
41. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 27:40  *****
42. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:59  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:17  
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:45  *****
45. Trying Sweden 28:49  
46. virre Sweden Hestra IF 28:57  *****
47. Freys Austria Frey OK 29:26  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:39  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:42  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:00  *****
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:22  *****
52. John Wick European Union Killers 31:32  
53. Eerik Czech Republic 31:34  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:01  
55. carlit Spain Bo 32:21  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:26  *****
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:43  
58. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 33:05  *****
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:12  
60. Erb Austria noname 33:18  
61. erbo2003 Antarctica Järfälla ok 34:12  
62. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok 35:33  
63. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:47  
64. PaulP Ireland CUOC 36:48  
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:46  *****
66. honzau United States SDO 39:51  *****
67. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:28  
68. Kristina Sweden 43:30  
69. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 45:13  *****
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:01  *****
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:19  *****
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:35  
73. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 52:57  *****
74. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 56:52  
75. flio France velox 58:10  
76. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 58:21  
77. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 58:28  
78. Jeff Australia UFO 63:03  
79. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 78:10  
80. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 86:28  
81. Larre Sweden SSOK 99:11  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
D.Yellow Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
joris smet Belgium TROL dnf  
Albin Sundström Sweden Hestra IF dnf