Catching Features

GS220320f

Open:12:00 Mar 21 2020
Close:12:00 Apr 05 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.0/events/Jukola2011 - 3.0/day1/GS220320f.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:21'
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

150 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:05  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:19  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:19  
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:23  
5. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:24  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:26  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:27  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
9. jean France VSO 16:29  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:31  
11. Roman France VSO 16:33  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:40  
13. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 16:42  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:45  
15. color Switzerland converter 16:58  
16. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:02  
17. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 17:03  
18. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:04  
19. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:13  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:18  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:23  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:24  
23. B2OBK France KLS 17:34  
24. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:36  *****
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:46  *****
26. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 17:47  
27. andersem Norway NTNUI 17:51  
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:53  
29. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:56  
30. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 18:02  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:02  
32. Frasco Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:04  
32. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 18:04  
34. teme Finland IkNV 18:06  
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:15  
36. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 18:18  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 18:38  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:02  
39. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 19:03  
40. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:13  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:15  *****
42. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 19:17  
43. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:42  
44. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:46  
44. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 19:46  
46. ajriley United States DVOA 19:49  
47. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:55  
48. Gswede United States DVOA 19:57  
49. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 20:00  
50. lucasbasset France OK Linné 20:04  
51. Louison France TOAC 20:06  
51. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 20:06  *****
53. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 20:08  
53. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:08  *****
55. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:14  
56. Théo France JOG 20:15  
57. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 20:20  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:39  
59. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:40  
60. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 20:43  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:58  *****
61. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 20:58  
61. Voila France 20:58  
64. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 20:59  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:00  *****
66. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 21:21  
67. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 21:36  
68. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:15  
69. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 22:17  
70. Christ Canada GHO 22:21  
71. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 22:28  
72. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 22:36  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:47  *****
74. John Wick European Union Killers 23:06  
75. miguel Spain Veleta 23:16  
76. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok 23:19  
77. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:22  
78. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:32  *****
79. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:35  
80. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:50  
81. mgc01 Spain Veleta 23:52  
82. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 24:03  
82. Bernat.L Spain Xino-Xano Orientacio 24:03  
84. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 24:17  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:24  *****
86. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 24:50  
87. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:56  
88. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:26  
89. fernigac Spain colmenar 25:49  *****
89. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 25:49  
91. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:00  
92. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:06  
93. honzau United States SDO 26:11  *****
94. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:32  
95. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:33  
96. 2good4you Austria Ekjsö SOK 26:35  
97. bencroco France CROCO 26:39  
98. Korti Norway Nydalens skiklubb 26:57  
99. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 27:34  
100. Cube Austria LAC 27:35  *****
101. SERG Russian Federation 27:41  
102. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:10  
103. LilPete United States DVOA 30:01  
104. ur Germany Berlin 30:13  
104. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 30:13  
106. Ben France TAD 30:16  
107. Jadir Brazil COC 30:40  
108. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:50  
109. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 31:00  
110. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 31:22  
111. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 32:19  
112. Hendrik Belgium trol 32:22  
113. Peds Great Britain EUOC 32:51  
114. sondrerb Norway Raumar 33:03  
115. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 33:58  *****
116. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 34:51  *****
117. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:06  
118. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 35:24  
119. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 35:38  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:44  
121. faure gwenael France CROCO 36:09  *****
122. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 36:19  
123. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 36:28  
124. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 37:25  *****
125. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:29  
126. João Pedro C. Brazil COGA 39:48  
127. carlit Spain Bo 40:06  
128. lluctorne Spain COC 40:49  
129. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 41:20  
130. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 41:56  *****
131. goran Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 42:34  
132. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 43:34  
133. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 43:35  *****
134. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 46:58  
135. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 47:51  *****
136. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 52:42  
137. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 60:34  
138. Aita Spain Limiactiva 64:58  
139. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy Sports 338:54  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Roger S Andorra COC CERRR dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
Annaulv Zambia Nydalens SK dnf