Catching Features

Christmas calendar#3

Open:07:00 Dec 02 2019
Close:07:00 Dec 15 2019
Map:/Nordmarka SE/events/Nordmarka SE/day1/CC#3.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Last leg of the relay, and a longer one. Hope you enjoy. WT 40min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

85 official (+19 reruns) 3 comments

1. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 41:05  
1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:05  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:15  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:22  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:45  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:53  
7. Roman France VSO 42:10  *****
8. jean France VSO 42:12  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 42:41  
10. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:44  
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 43:05  
12. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 43:13  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:28  
14. Alien Sweden IKHP 43:57  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 43:57  *****
16. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 44:04  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 44:33  
18. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 44:46  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 45:06  
20. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 45:11  
21. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:50  
22. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 45:51  
23. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:01  
24. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 46:07  
25. Hosue Spain ok 46:09  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:19  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:22  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:32  
29. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 46:39  *****
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 47:01  *****
31. John Wick European Union Killers 47:09  
32. virre Sweden Hestra IF 47:10  
33. mikkelh Norway Freidig 47:22  
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 47:50  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 47:51  
36. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:07  *****
37. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:08  
38. oksove Norway Centrum OK 48:28  *****
39. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 48:35  
40. ur Germany Berlin 49:01  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:35  *****
42. SERG Russian Federation 49:59  
43. fernigac Spain colmenar 51:04  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:53  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:02  
46. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 52:15  
47. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 52:18  
48. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 52:33  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 52:52  
50. jeb France VSO 53:00  
51. O-Outan France Thai'O 54:18  *****
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:21  *****
53. carlit Andorra BO 54:57  
54. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 57:19  
55. Christ Canada GHO 57:44  
56. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 58:31  
57. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 58:36  
58. manzen Yemen UUCO 58:59  
59. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 59:45  *****
60. mk77 France ze ouineurs 60:02  
61. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:06  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:55  
63. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 64:35  
64. Eerik Czech Republic 68:39  
65. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 70:20  
66. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 73:57  *****
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 75:21  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 77:40  *****
69. honzau United States SDO 80:19  
70. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 81:59  
71. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 91:21  
72. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 104:20  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
William Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
ellapettersson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg dnf