Catching Features

Bordasee, short

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2020
Close:07:00 Apr 14 2020
Map:/Bordasee/events/Bordasee/day1/Luki 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:A short distance race. Corurse is from my roommate, a bloody CF beginner, have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

318 official (+68 reruns) 8 comments

1. Roman France VSO 21:20  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:22  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:41  
4. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:42  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:50  *****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:53  
8. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 21:58  
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:59  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:03  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:10  
12. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 22:13  
13. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:22  
15. teme Finland Nouski 22:27  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:37  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:41  *****
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:46  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:51  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:51  
21. camd New Zealand NWOC 22:53  
21. Mattman Sweden GMOK 22:53  
23. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:57  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:58  
25. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 22:59  
25. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 22:59  
27. jean France VSO 23:01  
28. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 23:02  
29. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:06  
30. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 23:12  
31. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 23:13  
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:13  
33. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:14  
34. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:15  
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:20  
36. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:21  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:22  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:22  *****
39. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 23:26  
39. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:26  
41. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:42  
41. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:42  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:43  
44. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 23:44  
45. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:46  
46. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 23:47  
46. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:47  
48. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 23:48  
49. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:49  
50. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 23:50  
51. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:58  
52. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:59  
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 24:01  
54. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 24:03  
55. Hosue Spain ok 24:04  
56. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:06  
57. Dischdisch France TAF 24:12  
58. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:16  
58. Corentin France NOSE 24:16  
60. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 24:17  
61. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:18  
62. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 24:21  
63. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 24:26  *****
64. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:27  *****
65. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 24:30  
66. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:33  
67. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 24:36  
68. Voila France 24:39  
69. color Switzerland converter 24:40  
70. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 24:44  
71. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 24:48  *****
71. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:48  
73. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:50  
73. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:50  
75. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:57  
76. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:01  
76. FryDe Poland Nouski 25:01  
78. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 25:08  
79. MKG France KLS 25:12  
80. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 25:13  
81. Théo France Annecy SO 25:14  
82. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:15  
83. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 25:20  
84. Biingoo Sweden Syra 25:23  
85. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 25:24  
86. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 25:28  
87. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:32  
88. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 25:37  
89. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:39  
89. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:39  
91. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 25:41  
92. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 25:43  
93. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:45  
94. ccs_syo Great Britain syo 25:57  
95. Christ Canada GHO 25:58  
95. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:58  *****
97. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:04  
98. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:07  
99. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:10  
99. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 26:10  
101. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:17  
102. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 26:19  
103. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 26:20  
104. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:22  
105. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 26:23  
106. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:25  
107. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:36  
108. mikkelh Norway Freidig 26:38  
109. Ben France TAD 26:39  
110. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 26:42  *****
111. Tassen Norway NTNUI 26:48  
112. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:51  
113. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:52  
114. FatMan Sweden IKHP 26:53  
115. Esskii Sami NTNUI 26:55  
116. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 26:59  
117. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 27:07  
118. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 27:08  
119. Olalai Norway NTNUI 27:14  
120. carlit Andorra BO 27:15  
121. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:16  
122. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:18  *****
123. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:19  *****
123. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:19  
125. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:20  
126. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 27:27  
127. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:31  
128. Louison France TOAC 27:32  *****
128. jakoby Austria HSV OL 27:32  
130. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 27:34  
131. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:35  
132. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:37  
133. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 27:42  
134. fernigac Spain colmenar 27:43  *****
134. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 27:43  
136. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 27:44  
137. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:47  *****
138. William Sweden Malungs OK 27:50  *****
139. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 27:51  
140. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 27:52  
141. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:56  
142. Coti Spain COMCU 28:00  
143. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 28:05  
144. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 28:18  *****
145. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 28:22  
146. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:24  *****
147. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:25  
148. jeb France VSO 28:28  
149. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:30  
150. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:31  
151. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:40  *****
152. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 28:41  
153. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:44  *****
154. Jakc Slovenia OKB 28:47  
155. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:50  *****
156. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:02  *****
157. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 29:05  
158. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:10  
159. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 29:14  
160. styggalanne Sweden 29:22  
161. sander TF Norway elverum ok 29:24  
162. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:26  
163. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:44  *****
164. ur Germany Berlin 29:45  *****
165. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:49  
166. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:52  
167. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:01  *****
168. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:04  
169. John Wick European Union Killers 30:11  
169. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 30:11  
169. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 30:11  
172. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 30:19  
173. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:49  
174. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:50  
175. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 31:04  *****
176. BasileB France KLS 31:15  
177. mgc01 Spain Veleta 31:36  
178. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 31:38  
179. Benq Austria OLC Graz 31:47  
180. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 32:00  
181. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:02  
182. James W New Zealand HBOC 32:06  *****
183. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:07  
184. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 32:08  
184. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 32:08  
186. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:16  
187. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 32:19  
188. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 32:30  
189. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 33:12  
190. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 33:14  *****
191. Lone Norway 33:33  
192. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 33:35  
193. Gohu France KLS 33:37  
194. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 33:43  
195. honzau United States SDO 34:02  
195. Clement_Gllm France BA 34:02  
197. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:08  *****
198. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 34:14  
199. kasper Norway VSOK 34:16  
200. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 34:19  
201. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:28  *****
202. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 34:30  
203. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 34:33  *****
204. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 34:40  
205. JuBass France KLS 34:48  
206. gil France cco 34:49  
207. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 34:51  
208. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 34:52  
209. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 35:01  
210. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 35:07  
211. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:27  *****
212. bencroco France CROCO 35:29  
213. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:38  
214. Jostein Dale Norway Ås-NMBU orientering 35:45  *****
215. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 35:57  
216. borisgr United States OK Linné 36:12  *****
217. Mélanie France TAD 36:17  
218. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:33  
219. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 36:56  
220. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 37:10  
221. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 37:31  *****
222. faure gwenael France CROCO 38:14  *****
223. Ben Sand France viking 38:17  
224. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 38:48  
225. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 39:06  
226. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 39:09  
227. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 39:25  
228. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 39:28  
229. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:41  
230. MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:56  
231. Ellmo New Zealand HBOC 40:11  
232. aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL 40:20  
233. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 40:34  
234. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 41:22  
235. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:41  
236. lluctorne Spain COC 42:10  
237. alina.niggli Zambia 42:11  
238. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 42:44  
239. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 42:54  
240. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:18  
241. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 43:34  
242. JonasM Austria SUK 44:01  
243. Vanimeu France VSO 45:07  *****
244. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 45:30  
245. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 46:01  
246. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 47:16  
247. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 50:26  
248. LyraM Great Britain WSX 51:26  
249. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 51:52  
250. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 52:00  
251. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 53:07  
252. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 53:13  
253. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 53:17  
254. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 54:04  
255. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 54:13  
256. mael HERITIER France NOSE 55:01  
257. Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska 55:47  
258. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 57:57  *****
259. Li liangxin China Learnjoy 58:25  
260. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 65:07  
261. Jölu Switzerland Olg 66:54  
262. Curl00 Sweden My.own 68:07  
263. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 69:27  *****
264. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 72:23  *****
265. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 76:54  *****
266. IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT 99:59  
267. Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT 101:40  
268. johnboy Australia 135:58  *****
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
zielly50 New Zealand dnf  
lclements New Zealand AOC dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Berta Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
river222 United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
LilPete United States DVOA dnf  
white.runners Norway SSOK dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
RADONDY_Thomas France TAD dnf  
jbaudson France VALMO dnf  *****
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK dnf  
MichaelVB Belgium Trol dnf  
Early Grey Germany dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf