Catching Features

Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2

Open:07:00 Apr 11 2020
Close:06:45 Apr 28 2020
Map:/Eisteichsiedlung/events/Eisteichsiedlung/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Keep track, a second race of high intensity sprinting, or as color would probably say: "the couse is easy" ;)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

355 official (+71 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:03  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:17  
3. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:20  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:23  
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 10:28  
6. jean France VSO 10:29  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:30  
8. B2OBK France KLS 10:31  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 10:32  
10. Roman France VSO 10:35  
11. Théo France Annecy SO 10:44  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:44  
13. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 10:45  *****
14. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 10:46  
15. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:48  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:52  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:57  
18. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 11:04  
19. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 11:06  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:09  
21. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:11  
22. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:13  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:14  
24. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
24. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 11:17  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 11:18  
26. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 11:18  
28. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 11:19  
29. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 11:21  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:24  *****
31. camd New Zealand NWOC 11:26  
32. perwhite France KLS 11:27  *****
33. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 11:28  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:28  
35. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:29  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:32  
36. Corentin France NOSE 11:32  
38. Hosue Spain ok 11:38  
38. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:38  *****
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:41  *****
41. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 11:43  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:45  *****
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:47  
44. Louis Haltz France TAD 11:53  
44. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 11:53  
46. FryDe Poland Nouski 11:54  
47. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 11:56  
48. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:58  
49. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:05  
50. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 12:09  *****
51. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:10  *****
52. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 12:13  
53. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:14  
54. virre Sweden Hestra IF 12:15  
55. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 12:16  
56. Christ Canada GHO 12:17  
56. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 12:17  
58. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 12:19  *****
58. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 12:19  
60. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 12:20  
61. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 12:23  
62. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:27  
63. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 12:28  
63. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 12:28  
65. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:33  
66. color Switzerland converter 12:35  *****
67. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:37  
68. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 12:38  
69. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 12:39  
70. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:47  
71. mikkelh Norway Freidig 12:51  
71. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:51  
73. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:53  
74. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:55  
74. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:55  
76. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 12:59  
77. Axel Pannier France KLS 13:01  
78. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 13:04  
79. FatMan Sweden IKHP 13:05  
80. jeb France VSO 13:07  
81. Loobey New Zealand OHV 13:15  
82. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:16  
83. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:23  
83. bedste Denmark 1900 13:23  
85. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 13:27  
86. Jim Bailey United Kingdom BOK 13:29  
87. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:34  
88. Mourice France O'Jura 13:36  
89. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:37  
90. Ben Sand France viking 13:42  
91. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:46  
92. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:47  
93. Rune DC Belgium Trol 13:48  
94. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 13:49  
95. Quentin France Echo 13:50  
96. John Wick European Union Killers 13:51  
97. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 13:53  
98. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:54  
99. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 13:55  
100. djsanton97 United States Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:56  
100. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:56  
102. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 13:58  
103. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 14:02  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:04  *****
105. LaRad France TAD 14:07  *****
105. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 14:07  
107. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:10  
108. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:13  
109. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 14:16  
110. Ben France TAD 14:19  
111. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 14:26  
112. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 14:29  
113. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:35  
114. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:36  
115. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 14:37  
115. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 14:37  *****
117. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:38  *****
118. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:39  
119. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 14:40  
120. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 14:42  
121. Uku Estonia Harju OK 14:57  
121. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 14:57  
123. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:59  
124. Dischdisch France TAF 15:05  
125. Gohu France KLS 15:06  
126. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 15:08  
127. quimsu Korea, North COC 15:13  
128. Coti Spain COMCU 15:14  
129. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:21  *****
130. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:22  *****
131. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:25  
132. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:26  
132. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:26  
132. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 15:26  
135. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 15:32  
136. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 15:35  
137. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 15:40  
138. gvtoukc France TSN 15:44  *****
139. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:46  
140. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 15:51  *****
141. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 15:59  
141. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 15:59  *****
143. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 16:01  
144. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 16:04  
145. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 16:09  
146. Olalai Norway NTNUI 16:10  
147. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:11  
148. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 16:13  
148. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 16:13  
150. romeu Italy clus bologna 16:17  
151. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 16:20  
152. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 16:23  
153. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:25  
154. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 16:28  
155. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:30  
155. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 16:30  
157. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:34  
158. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 16:38  
158. matan ivri Israel israel o team 16:38  *****
158. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 16:38  
161. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:40  
162. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 16:41  
163. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:44  
164. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 16:46  
164. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 16:46  
164. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:46  *****
167. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 16:48  
168. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:49  
169. Andrews Britain AIRE 16:56  *****
170. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 17:06  
171. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 17:08  
172. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 17:16  
173. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:18  
174. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:20  
175. Mackaan Sweden Järfälla Ok 17:21  
176. Emil Ahlback Norway OK PAN Aarhus 17:23  *****
177. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 17:25  *****
178. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 17:26  
179. mgc01 Spain Veleta 17:30  
180. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 17:32  
181. Jaivan Spain COBI 17:34  
181. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 17:34  *****
183. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 17:36  
183. Lone Norway 17:36  
185. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 17:46  
186. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:50  
187. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 17:51  
188. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 17:55  
189. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:03  
189. MockingJay Japan KUOLC 18:03  
191. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:06  
192. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 18:07  
193. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 18:09  
194. KKK Japan GROK 18:10  
195. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 18:11  
196. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:17  *****
197. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 18:18  
198. Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey 18:25  
199. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 18:30  
200. JuBass France KLS 18:33  
201. PooBoy Great Britain Interlopers 18:35  
201. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 18:35  *****
203. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 18:42  *****
204. bencroco France CROCO 18:46  
205. Symon France KLS 18:54  
205. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 18:54  
207. grattepanche florent France TAD 19:10  
208. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 19:13  
209. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 19:14  
209. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:14  
211. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 19:20  
212. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 19:22  *****
213. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 19:27  
214. Victor France LOV 19:34  
215. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:37  
216. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 19:39  
216. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:39  
218. Thom du 26 France VSO 19:44  
219. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 19:59  *****
220. ur Germany Berlin 20:27  
220. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 20:27  
222. AStyx Austria OJE Wappler 20:29  *****
223. Louison France TOAC 20:34  
223. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 20:34  
225. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:38  *****
226. mael HERITIER France NOSE 20:40  
227. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 20:47  *****
228. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 20:53  
228. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 20:53  
230. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:56  
231. Hadi89 Switzerland 20:59  
232. fernigac Spain colmenar 21:06  
233. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 21:14  
234. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 21:19  *****
235. zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl 21:26  
236. Garry Morrison South Africa AR Club 21:39  
237. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:48  *****
237. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:48  
239. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 22:05  *****
240. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 22:15  
241. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 22:20  
242. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 22:27  
243. Martin United Kingdom SYO 22:31  *****
244. schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda 22:39  
245. kasper Norway VSOK 23:00  
245. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 23:00  
247. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 23:07  
248. JonasM Austria SUK 23:08  
249. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:09  *****
250. honzau United States SDO 23:17  
250. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 23:17  
252. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:19  *****
253. Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg 23:21  
254. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 23:32  
255. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 23:34  
256. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 23:54  
256. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 23:54  
258. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:14  
259. Hendrik Belgium trol 24:20  
260. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 24:23  
261. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 24:26  
262. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 24:30  
263. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:35  
264. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 24:43  
265. BasileB France KLS 24:54  
266. ffion.384 England Saxons 25:01  
267. Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 25:03  
268. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 25:29  
269. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 25:31  *****
270. LyraM Great Britain WSX 25:33  
271. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 25:35  
272. Scarlet O Great Britain SO 25:38  
272. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 25:38  *****
274. Andrei Pavlov British Antarctic Territory Ekaterinburg 25:47  
275. footnick Great Britain SYO 26:08  *****
276. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 26:11  *****
277. tommy burke Ireland Fingal 26:47  
278. IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT 27:15  
279. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 27:19  
280. J. RODRI Spain RUMBO 27:42  *****
281. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 27:47  
282. Sabe77 Switzerland ol norska 27:48  
283. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 27:49  *****
284. guy baram Israel israel club 27:52  
285. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 28:25  *****
286. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 28:44  
287. manipulator France VSO 28:57  
288. Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska 29:04  
289. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 29:05  
290. Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO 29:38  
291. Guinedell Faja United States Aligots 29:44  
292. DIEGO Spain COBi 30:26  *****
293. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 30:31  
294. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 30:42  
295. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:48  
296. Bu² France VSO 31:12  
297. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 31:27  
298. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:45  *****
299. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 32:15  
299. Intxa Spain COBi 32:15  *****
301. sisu27 Romania VSK 32:56  
302. Jadir Brazil COC 33:04  
303. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 33:18  
304. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:06  *****
305. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 34:26  *****
306. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 34:53  *****
307. Lolopelu2 Spain Tururu 35:11  
308. DaveR Scotland CLYDE 35:41  
309. Bencomo Yogurin Spain O-Kepasa 36:00  
310. Alexander Baikin Russian Federation Moscow 36:26  
311. oligan France VALMO 36:29  
312. pprmada Romania VSK 36:44  
313. raphael France lyon 39:04  
314. Curl00 Sweden My.own 40:06  
315. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 44:25  
316. Bri COMA Spain COMA 47:59  *****
317. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 54:37  
318. Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon 60:08  
319. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 61:13  
320. Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba 63:01  
321. Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan 64:32  
322. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 71:01  
323. Stanley Liberia so 75:34  
324. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 77:29  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Stefan K Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
martip Andorra Aligots dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
lostorienteer Denmark dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Mamen_COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team dnf  
Jamie Goddard United Kingdom FVO dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf