Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E2

Open:07:00 Mar 15 2020
Close:07:45 Apr 01 2020
Map:/TorebrateWest/events/TorebrateWest/day1/CoronaBlues.course
Created by:color
Description:Just next to the map for E1. Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

199 official (+108 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  *****
2. Roman France VSO 25:12  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  *****
4. OBT France KLS 25:32  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:37  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:47  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:59  
8. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 26:00  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:02  *****
10. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 26:24  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:31  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:47  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:49  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:52  
15. teme Finland Nouski 26:56  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:12  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:12  
18. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 27:14  
19. Hosue Spain ok 27:25  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:31  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:37  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:39  
22. B2OBK France KLS 27:39  
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:41  *****
25. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 27:44  *****
26. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:53  
27. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:00  
28. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 28:03  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:19  
30. Mattman Sweden GMOK 28:26  
31. jean France VSO 28:30  
32. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 28:48  
33. mikkelh Norway Freidig 28:53  
34. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:04  
35. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 29:21  
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:40  *****
37. Berta Kenya Team Easy on 29:51  
38. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 29:56  
39. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 29:59  
40. sas Norway n/a 30:05  *****
41. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:07  
42. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:24  
43. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:32  
44. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 30:33  
45. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 30:34  *****
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:34  
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:44  
48. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:50  *****
49. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:52  
49. lucasbasset France OK Linné 30:52  
51. Ben Sand France viking 30:55  
52. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 30:57  
53. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 31:02  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:31  
55. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:47  
56. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 32:16  
57. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 32:17  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:28  
59. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 32:39  *****
60. Klll Denmark neXus OK 32:43  
61. Ben France TAD 32:55  
62. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 33:42  
63. William Sweden Malungs OK 33:51  *****
64. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:56  
65. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 34:00  
66. carlit Andorra BO 34:03  *****
67. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 34:16  
68. jeb France VSO 34:17  
69. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 34:51  
70. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:58  
71. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:07  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:14  
73. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:26  
74. SERG Russian Federation 35:31  
75. HPM Norway NTNUI 35:37  
76. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 35:45  
77. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:50  
78. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:09  
78. Eerik Czech Republic 36:09  
78. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 36:09  
81. Loobey New Zealand OHV 36:31  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:38  *****
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:44  
84. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 37:31  
85. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:44  
86. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 38:16  *****
87. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:03  
88. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:13  *****
89. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 39:24  
90. John Wick European Union Killers 39:29  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:37  *****
92. Christ Canada GHO 39:53  
93. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 40:42  
94. Biingoo Sweden Syra 40:44  *****
94. Rorro Spain COMA 40:44  
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 40:45  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:47  *****
98. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 41:02  
99. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 41:41  
100. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:57  
101. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:32  
102. Louison France TOAC 42:42  
103. fernigac Spain colmenar 43:09  *****
104. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:23  
105. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:19  
106. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 44:20  *****
107. Mackanramis United States IKHP 44:45  *****
108. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:44  
109. sdeisz Norway NTNUI 46:09  
110. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 46:20  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:35  *****
112. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 47:20  
113. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:54  
114. miguel Spain Veleta 48:02  
115. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 48:29  
115. faure gwenael France CROCO 48:29  *****
117. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:46  
118. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:52  
119. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 49:25  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 49:59  
121. ur Germany Berlin 50:12  *****
122. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 51:01  
123. honzau United States SDO 51:34  *****
124. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 53:18  
125. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:43  *****
126. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 57:04  
127. PaulP Ireland CUOC 58:10  
128. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 59:27  
129. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 59:28  
130. mgc01 Spain Veleta 62:53  
131. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 63:00  *****
132. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 64:51  
133. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 65:11  
134. quimsu Korea, North COC 65:51  
135. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 66:26  
136. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 66:52  
137. mjh Australia PO-A 68:00  *****
138. Mélanie France TAD 68:49  
139. Hendrik Belgium trol 70:30  
140. Jadir Brazil COC 71:28  
141. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 84:29  
142. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 91:56  
143. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 92:22  
144. kasper Norway VSOK 124:33  
145. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 134:49  *****
146. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 138:54  
147. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 279:58  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  *****
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE dnf  
andersem Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Ruslan Ukraine dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Korti Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
midius57 Russian Federation dnf  
Paychon Spain GENA OK dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
lullu2222 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Mackaan Sweden Järfälla Ok dnf  
Abelainen Nauru XXO dnf  
evr Spain Montsant dnf  
Roger S Andorra COC CERRR dnf  
TurboTurken Dominica OC Beirut dnf  *****
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC dnf  
David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich dnf  
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf  *****
Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon dnf