Catching Features

Sprint-Cup E3

Open:07:00 Apr 16 2020
Close:06:45 May 03 2020
Map:/Labrinth/events/Labrinth 2/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:This one's only a Labyrinth - so a lot of brickwalls ;) Easy start nearly no route choices in the first half. Numbers do not totally hide essential gaps or walls (highlight next 1-3 legs in options), enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

373 official (+80 reruns) 16 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:33  
2. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 12:43  
3. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:55  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  
5. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:28  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:33  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:43  *****
8. jean France VSO 13:44  
9. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 13:50  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:57  
11. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:59  
12. camd New Zealand NWOC 14:03  
12. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 14:03  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:15  
15. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 14:20  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:27  *****
17. Corentin France NOSE 14:37  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:53  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:56  
20. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 15:00  
21. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:09  
22. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:10  
24. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 15:14  *****
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:16  
25. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 15:16  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:24  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:25  
29. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:32  
30. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:34  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:36  
32. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:41  
32. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:41  
34. odds0ck Norway Freidig 15:42  *****
35. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 15:44  
36. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 15:51  
37. Rune DC Belgium Trol 15:53  
38. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:54  
39. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 15:55  
39. B2OBK France KLS 15:55  
41. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 15:56  
42. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 16:00  
42. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 16:00  
44. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:02  
45. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 16:18  
46. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 16:19  
47. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:24  
48. Roman France VSO 16:25  
49. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 16:26  
50. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 16:28  
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:32  *****
52. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 16:34  
53. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 16:35  
54. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 16:42  
55. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 16:47  
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:48  
56. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:48  
56. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 16:48  
59. djsanton97 United States Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:49  
60. color Switzerland converter 16:52  
61. Ben Sand France viking 16:53  
62. Théo France Annecy SO 16:55  
62. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:55  
64. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 17:00  
65. teme Finland Nouski 17:02  
66. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:04  
67. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 17:13  
68. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:17  
69. Gohu France KLS 17:21  
70. oksove Norway Centrum OK 17:23  *****
71. Coti Spain COMCU 17:34  
72. FryDe Poland Nouski 17:37  *****
73. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 17:40  
73. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 17:40  *****
75. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:43  
76. Uku Estonia Harju OK 17:44  
77. Christ Canada GHO 17:45  
78. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:51  
79. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 17:55  
80. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:58  
80. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 17:58  
80. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:58  
80. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:58  
84. Jamie Goddard United Kingdom FVO 17:59  *****
84. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:59  
86. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:00  
87. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 18:03  
87. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 18:03  
89. FatMan Sweden IKHP 18:04  
90. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:09  
91. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 18:13  
92. Loobey New Zealand OHV 18:19  
92. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 18:19  
94. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 18:20  
95. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 18:24  
96. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:26  
97. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 18:31  
98. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 18:41  
99. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
99. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 18:46  
101. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:53  
101. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 18:53  
103. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:56  
104. Louis Haltz France TAD 18:58  
105. jeb France VSO 19:02  
106. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 19:04  
107. Mélanie 26 France VSO 19:07  
108. quimsu Korea, North COC 19:11  
108. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:11  
110. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 19:18  
111. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 19:19  
112. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:22  *****
113. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:24  *****
113. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:24  
115. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:26  *****
116. bedste Denmark 1900 19:29  
117. Ben France TAD 19:33  
118. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 19:39  
119. gvtoukc France TSN 19:43  
120. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:01  
121. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:07  
121. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:07  
123. Lone Norway 20:11  
124. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 20:12  
124. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:12  *****
126. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:18  *****
127. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 20:22  
128. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 20:23  
129. John Wick European Union Killers 20:24  
130. carlit Andorra BO 20:25  
131. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 20:31  *****
132. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 20:32  
133. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:38  
133. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 20:38  
135. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:40  
136. Olalai Norway NTNUI 20:42  
137. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 20:51  *****
137. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:51  
139. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 20:59  
140. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:00  *****
141. zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl 21:05  
142. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:06  *****
143. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 21:07  
144. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 21:24  
145. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 21:26  
146. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:28  
147. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 21:33  
148. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 21:36  
149. Andrews Britain AIRE 21:41  *****
150. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:48  
151. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 21:55  
151. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 21:55  *****
153. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:02  
153. Quentin France Echo 22:02  
155. Mackanramis United States IKHP 22:04  *****
156. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 22:08  
157. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:09  *****
158. joris smet Belgium TROL 22:14  
159. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 22:15  
160. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 22:16  
161. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 22:23  
162. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 22:26  
163. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 22:34  *****
164. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 22:44  
165. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 22:49  
166. Martin United Kingdom SYO 22:50  *****
167. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 22:53  
168. Hendrik Belgium trol 23:03  
169. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 23:04  
170. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 23:08  
170. Mourice France O'Jura 23:08  
172. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 23:09  
173. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 23:13  
174. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 23:15  
174. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 23:15  
176. Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey 23:19  
176. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 23:19  
178. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 23:23  
179. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:25  
180. fernigac Spain colmenar 23:28  *****
181. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:35  *****
182. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:39  
183. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 23:42  
184. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 23:46  
185. Louison France TOAC 23:51  
185. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 23:51  
187. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:02  
188. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 24:07  
189. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 24:13  
190. bencroco France CROCO 24:26  
191. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 24:27  
192. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 24:31  
193. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:37  
194. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:38  
195. honzau United States SDO 24:44  
196. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 24:49  *****
197. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 24:53  
197. Thom du 26 France VSO 24:53  
199. grattepanche florent France TAD 24:54  
200. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 24:55  
200. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 24:55  *****
202. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 25:02  
202. MKG France KLS 25:02  
204. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 25:08  
204. manipulator France VSO 25:08  
206. romeu Italy clus bologna 25:12  
207. DIEGO Spain COBi 25:20  *****
207. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 25:20  
207. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:20  
210. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:21  
211. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 25:27  
212. Hadi89 Switzerland 25:31  
213. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:32  
214. Andri Jordi Switzerland Töff iF 25:37  *****
215. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 25:39  
216. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 25:45  
217. JuBass France KLS 25:48  
218. BasileB France KLS 25:50  
219. Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO 25:51  
220. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 25:59  
220. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 25:59  *****
220. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 25:59  
223. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 26:02  *****
224. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 26:03  
225. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 26:05  
226. HMS New Zealand UCOC 26:13  
227. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 26:15  
228. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 26:16  
229. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 26:19  
230. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:25  
231. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 26:32  
232. Valdemar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 26:34  
233. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 26:40  *****
234. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 26:47  
235. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 26:50  
236. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 27:10  
237. tommy O Great Britain so 27:13  *****
238. Victor France LOV 27:14  
239. AzuKit0 Spain Valencia-O 27:36  
240. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:54  
241. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 28:13  
242. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 28:20  *****
243. shuning China Learnjoy 28:26  
244. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 28:29  
245. David Toll Spain Peña Guara 29:02  
246. Mundi Spain COV 29:03  
247. jbaudson France VALMO 29:19  *****
248. Alexcob Andorra COB 29:21  *****
249. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:36  
250. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:48  
251. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 30:07  *****
252. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 30:18  
253. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 30:30  
254. kasper Norway VSOK 30:36  *****
255. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 30:38  
256. tommy burke Ireland Fingal 30:58  
257. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 31:05  
258. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 31:38  
259. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 31:47  
259. Felix G. Spain COMA 31:47  *****
261. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 31:55  
262. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:03  
263. sisu27 Romania VSK 32:51  
264. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 33:24  
265. Stanley Liberia so 33:45  
266. Karlosso San Marino CDO 33:46  
267. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 33:47  
268. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 33:48  
269. jfu France Quimper Orientation 34:51  *****
270. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 34:57  
271. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:26  
272. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 35:52  
273. Janou Switzerland ANCO 35:54  
274. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 35:55  
275. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 36:40  *****
276. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 36:51  
277. LUDO BROS France BROS 37:15  *****
278. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 37:21  *****
279. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 38:45  
280. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:48  
281. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 39:03  
282. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 39:11  *****
283. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 39:18  
284. pprmada Romania VSK 40:50  
285. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 41:03  *****
286. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 42:02  
287. Basti Germany OC München 42:54  *****
288. mael HERITIER France NOSE 43:25  
289. CD123 United Kingdom 44:06  
290. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 44:31  *****
291. £ukasz Maletz Poland Miasto Sportu 45:10  
291. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 45:10  
293. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 46:16  *****
294. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 46:22  
295. louarnig France QOC 46:38  
296. Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon 48:09  
297. Marti Spain aligots 50:49  *****
298. Xevisu Andorra Aligots 51:56  
299. Dolphergirl United Kingdom CLYDE 53:02  
300. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 53:32  
301. Curl00 Sweden My.own 58:30  
302. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 69:18  *****
303. oligan France VALMO 77:34  
304. Xihan Zhao China Learnjoy 117:25  
305. Hunters4103 United Kingdom WCOC 172:18  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
lostorienteer Denmark dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Zoe United Kingdom MWOC dnf  
KJones Wales Forth Valley dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
Symon France KLS dnf  
matan ivri Israel israel o team dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf  
CG Zambia OLV Steinberg dnf  *****
Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Maciej Poland Ultramind dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Nini Italy dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Elroy Portugal dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Karachi Spain COMA dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Mazi Poland KOS BnO Szczecin dnf  
Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 dnf  
Jordi Riuro Andorra Aligots dnf  *****
moniagvi Andorra COC dnf  
broc Canada OOC dnf