Catching Features

Akenstaka - Short

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2020
Map:/Akenstaka Partial/events/Akenstaka Partial/day1/Intro.course
Created by:Roman
Description:Map from Latvia, watch out for low vegetation. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

296 official (+103 reruns) 11 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:19  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:24  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:30  
4. color Switzerland converter 16:37  *****
5. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 16:40  
6. jean France VSO 16:43  
7. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 16:48  
7. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:48  *****
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 16:59  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:04  
11. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:11  
12. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 17:19  
13. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 17:21  
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:23  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  *****
15. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:25  
17. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 17:27  
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:28  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:29  *****
20. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
21. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:34  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:35  
23. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:42  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:43  
25. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:47  
25. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:47  
27. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 17:49  
28. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:50  
29. Voila France 17:51  
29. sas Norway n/a 17:51  
31. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:55  
32. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 17:59  
32. camd New Zealand NWOC 17:59  
34. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 18:00  
34. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 18:00  
36. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:01  
37. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 18:03  
38. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:04  *****
39. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 18:05  
40. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:07  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:10  
41. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 18:10  
43. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  *****
44. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 18:18  
45. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:19  
46. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 18:20  *****
47. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:24  
48. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 18:26  
49. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 18:29  
50. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:30  
51. beerdog Sweden IKHP 18:33  
52. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:35  
53. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 18:37  
54. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:38  
55. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:42  
56. Théo France KLS 18:43  *****
57. Louis Haltz France TAD 18:44  
58. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 18:45  *****
59. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 18:46  
60. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:51  
61. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:55  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:03  
63. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 19:11  
64. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 19:13  
65. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:16  
66. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:21  
67. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 19:27  
68. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 19:28  *****
69. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:35  
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:35  
71. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:38  
72. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 19:39  
73. Mattman Sweden GMOK 19:43  
73. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
75. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:48  
76. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 19:49  
77. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 19:50  
78. teme Finland Nouski 19:51  
79. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:56  
80. Christ Canada GHO 20:07  
81. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 20:10  *****
82. James W New Zealand HBOC 20:14  *****
83. Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK 20:17  *****
83. lucasbasset France OK Linné 20:17  
85. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:26  
86. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:34  
87. SERG Russian Federation 20:36  
88. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:41  *****
89. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 20:43  
90. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:52  *****
91. LilPete United States DVOA 20:54  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 20:55  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:57  *****
94. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 20:58  
95. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:59  
96. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 21:01  
97. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 21:15  
97. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:15  
99. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:17  
100. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 21:19  
101. quimsu Korea, North COC 21:22  
102. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 21:27  *****
103. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 21:31  
104. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 21:35  
105. MKG France KLS 21:37  
106. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 21:49  
107. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 22:01  
108. Gohu France KLS 22:03  
109. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:04  
110. styggalanne Sweden 22:05  
111. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:08  
112. jeb France VSO 22:17  
113. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 22:27  
113. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 22:27  
115. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 22:40  
116. Ben Sand France viking 22:43  
117. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:45  
118. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:02  *****
119. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 23:04  
120. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 23:12  
121. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:18  
122. kasper Norway VSOK 23:21  *****
123. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:33  
124. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 23:34  
125. runit Canada GHO 23:47  
126. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:52  
127. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 23:55  
128. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 23:59  
128. bencroco France CROCO 23:59  
130. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 24:08  
131. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:09  
132. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:10  *****
133. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 24:30  
134. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 24:42  
135. Jeff Australia UFO 24:49  
136. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:53  
136. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 24:53  
138. Tassen Norway NTNUI 25:01  
139. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:02  
140. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:20  
141. sdeisz Norway NTNUI 25:26  
142. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:27  
143. Rhombus Canada Orienteering Ottawa 25:28  *****
144. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 25:30  
145. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:32  
146. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:35  *****
147. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:38  
147. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:38  
149. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 25:41  
149. William Sweden Malungs OK 25:41  *****
151. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:44  
152. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:49  *****
153. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 25:56  
154. fernigac Spain colmenar 26:06  *****
155. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 26:18  
156. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 26:24  
157. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:34  
158. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:38  
159. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 26:42  
160. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 27:00  
161. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:02  *****
162. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 27:03  
163. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 27:07  
164. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:08  
165. JuBass France KLS 27:09  
166. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 27:21  
167. Ben France TAD 27:28  
168. Coti Spain COMCU 27:29  
169. Vanimeu France VSO 27:40  *****
170. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 27:44  
170. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 27:44  
172. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 27:47  
173. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:54  *****
174. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:05  
175. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:06  
176. dvdstocks1 Australia Bushflyers 28:27  
177. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:42  *****
178. Corentin France NOSE 28:46  
179. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:51  
180. andres Spain COV 29:35  
181. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 29:37  
182. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:50  
183. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 30:06  
184. mgc01 Spain Veleta 30:15  
185. MikelMns Spain COBi 30:16  *****
186. Loobey New Zealand OHV 30:20  
187. Mélanie France TAD 30:30  *****
188. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:35  
189. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:55  *****
190. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 30:59  
191. Uku Estonia Harju OK 31:14  
192. ur Germany Berlin 31:22  
193. Clement_Gllm France BA 32:12  
194. honzau United States SDO 32:14  
195. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 32:22  
196. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 32:23  
197. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:41  *****
198. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:44  
199. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:14  
200. MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:53  
201. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 34:25  
202. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:50  
203. evr Spain Montsant 35:15  *****
204. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:24  
205. krosmen Russian Federation ATLET 35:25  
206. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 35:34  
207. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 35:43  
208. Li liangxin China Learnjoy 36:13  
209. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 37:16  
210. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 37:27  
211. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 37:28  
212. Olalai Norway NTNUI 37:37  
213. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 37:41  
214. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 37:51  
215. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:17  
216. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:12  *****
217. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 42:16  
218. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 42:18  *****
219. Aita Spain Limiactiva 42:41  
220. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 42:57  
221. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 44:58  
222. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 45:27  
223. JonasM Austria SUK 46:17  
224. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 46:47  *****
225. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:55  
226. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 49:23  
227. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 51:13  
228. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 58:29  
229. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 61:12  
230. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 67:34  
231. Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon 71:43  
232. zielly50 New Zealand 80:39  
233. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 99:19  *****
234. dahu Switzerland 131:54  
235. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 133:06  *****
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
Bernat.L Argentina XXO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
oodriozola European Union GOT dnf  
aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
fay United Kingdom Mid Wales OC dnf  
Lone Norway dnf  
Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat dnf  
Zoe United Kingdom MWOC dnf  
Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
Liv CHARBONNIER France Nose dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Uschilein Germany SV Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD dnf  
PascalB Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Gonzalo Spain O-Charlies dnf