Catching Features

ski -o

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2016
Map:/Ski -Koshevogo/events/Ski -Koshevogo/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

85 official (+46 reruns) 7 comments

1. OscaJ (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:52  
2. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:27  
3. OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  
4. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 26:11  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:19  
6. B2OBK France KLS 26:30  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:37  
8. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:40  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:50  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:57  
11. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:00  
12. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:01  
13. Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 27:02  *****
14. color Ukraine <3 27:04  
15. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 27:06  *****
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:11  
17. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 27:15  
18. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 27:18  
19. perwhite France KLS 27:20  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:22  
20. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 27:22  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:26  
23. bernabisto Spain 27:30  
24. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 27:31  
25. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 27:41  
25. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:41  
27. jeb France VSO 27:44  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:44  
29. Ben Sand France viking 27:46  
30. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:49  
31. arddu Finland :) 27:53  
32. smed Kenya . 27:57  
33. Mattman Sweden GMOK 28:00  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:08  *****
34. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 28:08  
36. WiGGLAREN (5) Zimbabwe Åbysunk 28:09  
37. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:10  
38. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:17  
38. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 28:17  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:31  
41. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:34  
42. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 28:39  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:41  
44. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 28:57  
45. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:15  
46. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 29:22  
47. runit (2) Canada GHO 29:24  
48. WiGGLAREN (4) Zimbabwe Åbysunk 29:38  *****
49. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 29:39  *****
50. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 29:47  
51. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:49  
52. ur (2) Germany Berlin 29:56  
53. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 29:57  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:07  *****
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:13  
56. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:15  
57. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 30:19  
58. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:25  
59. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 30:27  
60. aas Norway Asker SK 31:06  
61. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:30  
62. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:48  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:33  
64. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 33:01  
65. Andreas Sølberg (3) Norway IFK Gøteborg 33:22  
66. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 33:40  *****
67. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 34:01  
68. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:09  
69. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 34:17  
70. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 35:24  *****
71. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 35:55  
72. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:57  
73. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 36:54  
74. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 37:24  
75. SERG (2) Korea, North 37:47  
76. Arvid (4) Sweden Hallstahammar 38:20  
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 38:27  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:15  
78. rik Belgium trol 39:15  
80. billd United States WestConnOC 40:17  
81. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 40:50  
82. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 41:33  
83. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 42:17  
84. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 42:18  
85. sp703 (2) Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice 42:51  *****
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:05  
87. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 46:26  
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:32  
89. honzau United States SDO 48:49  
90. yannickw (2) France TAD 57:30  
91. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 79:05  
92. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 81:15  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Berget16 Sweden dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
amukon09 Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
CPStef (2) France CACC dnf  
ur (3) Germany Berlin dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
WiGGLAREN (3) Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
CPStef (3) France CACC dnf  
Yury (3) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
sp703 (3) Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Yury (4) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Arvid (5) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf