Catching Features

Rusia E3 - Long

Open:07:00 Feb 20 2018
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2018
Map:/Rusia 3/events/Rusia 3/day1/Long.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:This will be challenging. Try to keep your concentration levels way up. Last leg in this mini-tour. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

55 official (+53 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:51  *****
2. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:18  
3. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:59  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:09  
5. smed Kenya . 37:37  
6. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 37:55  
7. color Switzerland converter 38:13  
8. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 38:17  
9. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:02  
10. B2OBK France KLS 39:54  
11. Roman France VSO 40:50  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 41:07  
13. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 41:08  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:16  
15. Trying (3) Sweden 43:59  
16. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 45:02  
17. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 46:03  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:04  
19. runit (2) Canada GHO 46:29  
20. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 47:54  
21. Ben Sand France viking 47:59  
22. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 48:04  *****
23. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 48:28  *****
24. jeb France VSO 48:34  
25. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 48:47  
26. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 49:17  
27. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 49:47  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:52  
29. SERG Russian Federation 51:20  
30. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 52:22  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:41  
32. Mike.N.K (6) Bangladesh 53:56  
33. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 54:11  
34. runit Canada GHO 55:16  
35. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 55:48  *****
36. Mike.N.K (8) Bangladesh 55:50  
37. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 57:01  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 58:02  
39. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 58:11  
40. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 58:33  *****
41. Vasko Stoyanov (7) Bulgaria ind 59:19  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:04  *****
43. Vasko Stoyanov (10) Bulgaria ind 60:20  
44. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 61:29  *****
45. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 62:06  
46. ur Germany Berlin 62:53  
47. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 63:27  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 67:02  
49. Mike.N.K (5) Bangladesh 68:01  
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:44  *****
51. Pedro Mineiro Portugal GafanhOri 69:47  
52. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 71:14  
53. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 72:52  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:06  
55. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 77:53  
56. honzau United States SDO 79:24  
57. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 82:06  
58. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 83:02  
59. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 90:09  
60. Louison France TOAC 112:30  *****
61. kellspants Wales SBOC 118:42  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 122:15  
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 150:20  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
tormund Norway KOL dnf  
Pavel_Z Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Pavel_Z (2) Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Stop Pre (2) United States Pre's Disciples dnf  
Marius TØ (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Mike.N.K (2) Bangladesh dnf  
Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Pavel_Z (3) Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Mike.N.K (3) Bangladesh dnf  
Pavel_Z (4) Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
Mike.N.K (4) Bangladesh dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Pavel_Z (5) Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Mike.N.K (7) Bangladesh dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (8) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (9) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Mike.N.K (9) Bangladesh dnf