Catching Features

Shortdist night #2

Open:07:00 Jan 29 2012
Close:07:00 Feb 13 2012
Map:/freehandt1/events/freehandt1/day1/night.course
Created by:tschive
Description:New course - same map, and this time I'll hopefully manage to click the "Night Race"-button aswell! WT: 10min. Glhf :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

124 official (+32 reruns) 19 comments

1. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 10:13  
2. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:24  
3. jean France VSO 10:27  *****
4. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 10:32  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:34  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:38  
7. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 10:39  
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:43  *****
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:45  
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:50  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:50  
12. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 10:54  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:58  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:01  *****
15. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 11:02  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:03  
17. Sami Norway Freidig 11:04  
18. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 11:06  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:11  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:18  *****
21. Vad (2) Norway Halden SK 11:21  *****
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:27  
23. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 11:33  *****
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:34  *****
25. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:35  
26. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 11:36  *****
27. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:38  
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:39  
28. Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori 11:39  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:41  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:46  
32. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 11:58  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:01  *****
34. go straight Austria OCFF 12:02  
35. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 12:04  
36. color Switzerland converter 12:07  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:12  
38. Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee 12:14  
39. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:18  
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 12:29  *****
40. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 12:29  
42. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 12:31  
43. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:33  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:36  
45. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:37  *****
46. MH Norway NTNUI 12:40  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:44  *****
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:46  *****
49. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:49  
50. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:50  
51. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 12:56  
52. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:58  
53. Moa Sweden SNO 12:59  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:06  
54. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 13:06  
56. Trying Sweden 13:07  
57. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:08  *****
58. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:13  
59. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:23  
60. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:26  
61. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:32  
62. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:38  
63. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 13:43  
64. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 13:47  
64. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:47  
66. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:48  
66. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:48  
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:50  *****
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:51  
70. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:56  
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:56  *****
72. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:57  *****
72. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 13:57  
74. artem Ukraine 13:59  
74. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 13:59  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:02  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:13  *****
78. smed Kenya . 14:18  
79. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:35  *****
80. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:43  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 15:04  
82. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:05  *****
83. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:21  
83. BLegg United States ORCA 15:21  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:23  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:03  
87. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  *****
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:32  
89. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:36  *****
90. Mackanramis United States IKHP 16:37  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:47  *****
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:16  
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:19  
94. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 17:23  
95. Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF 17:24  
96. TomciO Poland 17:27  
97. jeb France VSO 17:29  *****
98. Jadir Brazil COC 17:30  
99. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 17:32  
100. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 17:40  
101. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 17:41  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:43  
103. Andrade Brazil COC 17:46  
104. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:54  
105. Twoja Stara (2) Poland KPG 18:19  
106. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:22  
107. Klfr Sweden 18:54  
108. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 19:10  
109. faure gwenael France CROCO 19:16  *****
110. Ben Sand France viking 19:34  
111. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:17  
112. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:20  *****
113. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:24  
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:49  
115. andrey Ukraine 21:32  
116. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 22:05  
117. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:42  
118. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:12  
119. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 24:45  
120. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 26:43  
121. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:24  
122. Arkadz Karahoda (2) Belarus BNTU 30:48  
123. felipeha Spain COV 31:59  
124. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:20  
125. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 34:40  
126. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 35:13  
127. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 37:50  
128. LLAMBRICH (2) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 40:27  
129. Italieneren (2) Italy Ok Pan 40:31  
130. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:59  *****
131. Linus Sweden 50:34  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Arkadz Karahoda Belarus BNTU dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Charly Boichut France dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Dunedin OC dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
wil09 (2) France garde rép dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team dnf  
LLAMBRICH (3) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
edeen (3) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Roman (3) France VSO dnf