Catching Features



France Théo

Country:France
Club:Annecy SO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3172
Races Created:35
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Schöckl N, Middle 22:3420 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 21:5735 / 167  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:4421 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint 20:0337 / 211  
Africa - Night Event 33:1624 / 95  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 28:5957 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:4764 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:5748 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Long 82:5341 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 41:5355 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint23:32170 / 412  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2219:46148 / 698  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training12dnf  
 313:40461 / 1385  
Babylon, Middle 28:1225 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 36:2627 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 37:5526 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 30:4133 / 212  
West Cumberland 39:1012 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 32:2633 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 dnf  
Vähäjärvi nigh 37:4523 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 32:3659 / 214  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 37:0329 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 39:0434 / 224  
Erskine 2 12:1824 / 157  
Erskine 1 17:0236 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:4334 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:0415 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:1936 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:1833 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 10:379 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 37:4934 / 185  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 31:4828 / 264  
Ghosttown V2 15:3822 / 131  
Ghosttown 16:3615 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 24:0167 / 168  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 26:0023 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 9:2816 / 194  
Hansta West, middle 31:0222 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 37:2526 / 177  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 22:0513 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 41:3713 / 326  
Pizzorne 56:189 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
San Anton Night 25:527 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 25:3919 / 204  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 76:1130 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 42:0257 / 289  
 233:2331 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:4226 / 328  
San Giovanni 2 43:4530 / 157  
Teesside University 2 21:4334 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 37:2421 / 142  
Teesside University 1 15:3112 / 231  
Iceland Night 32:1531 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 24:5014 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:4415 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 31:5642 / 230  
trial by fire 16:3932 / 188  
competition rings 13:2044 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:0615 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 63:3758 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 33:3348 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:4036 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 40:5415 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 21:4639 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:0212 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 39:2427 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:3120 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 29:267 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 32:1616 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:5048 / 198  
10mila202x-training 20:3810 / 288  
 9:2216 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 30:5520 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:5435 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 33:1241 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 66:4420 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:3246 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:1287 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 33:039 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 45:1517 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 21:2628 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 45:545 / 100  
Desert night race 18:3518 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 27:389 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 40:1326 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
 267:119 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 41:5839 / 344  
 239:3523 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:3662 / 373  
 2dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 22:1944 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 23:4520 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:2816 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 25:5934 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 32:3726 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:3525 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 58:4420 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 53:1014 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:5690 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:0920 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
 232:1932 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:5621 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 43:2121 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
 230:0022 / 375  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 43:4424 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:0124 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 32:1423 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:2227 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:5335 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 71:5723 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 30:5836 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:1035 / 406  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:5264 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 24:1742 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 32:5952 / 212  
Konkalampi night 39:1921 / 140  
Monte Xalo 18:546 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 14:259 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:3224 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:3811 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:1948 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 15:0149 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 20:1631 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:0916 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 29:5419 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:1421 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 43:0546 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 36:4633 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 13:2466 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 36:5312 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 39:1439 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 25:3890 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 17:2356 / 341  
 2dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:5220 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 18:0042 / 279  
State Park 31:119 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 30:5347 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:1627 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:2524 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 67:0321 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 42:1048 / 449  
 238:4532 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:1449 / 502  
 2dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:5631 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:4531 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:5511 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:3741 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 19:1915 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:3146 / 325  
 232:3785 / 395  
Tour de France Part 2 29:5328 / 315  
 2dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:5152 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 77:1926 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:0428 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:1733 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:2538 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 25:5619 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:536 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:1372 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:0535 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:4920 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 31:0478 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 51:0527 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:0247 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:5228 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:0217 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:0354 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:2429 / 325  
 214:424 / 410  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 17:0947 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 12:009 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:3070 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 31:1033 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 61:4015 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 31:3437 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:4843 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:099 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:127 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 15:3513 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 77:1859 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 41:5897 / 450  
 236:0747 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:1335 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:2834 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:4228 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:4730 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 28:3723 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:0411 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:1227 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:3811 / 256  
 2dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner24:20158 / 280  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:3837 / 318  
 212:4312 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:4530 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:0552 / 393  
 213:2730 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 20:5719 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 28:2169 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 38:0324 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 15:2942 / 449  
 213:5022 / 555  
[CFWC2020]-E6 68:5799 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:0347 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:42120 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:0922 / 327  
 216:4578 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:3228 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 29:1736 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 24:5823 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 39:5557 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:3216 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 43:0014 / 151  
forest long 61:1713 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 15:3419 / 219  
short forest 23:1157 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 58:2844 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:1518 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:5215 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min)2dnf  
Platabek 31:2230 / 256  
Reposärkät 39:4329 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:5737 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 58:0731 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:4155 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:5459 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2291 / 396  
Sätila - middle 36:0826 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:1826 / 379  
 215:4323 / 461  
Hakarp - middle 26:5312 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 49:3911 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
 2dnf  
 312:4141 / 408  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:3921 / 249  
Kvänsås 38:0425 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:5562 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:2532 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 54:5134 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:5966 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 47:3152 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:4226 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:2736 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 29:069 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 43:4719 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 39:5229 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:1287 / 322  
city sprint 27:2014 / 301  
city middle 49:2820 / 175  
City Long 96:0617 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 38:0621 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:4411 / 369  
 212:3682 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:1934 / 461  
 211:3024 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 72:1928 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:4057 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:5360 / 660  
 214:2680 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 35:2650 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:2035 / 572  
 220:4518 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:5734 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:5630 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:1117 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 43:458 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:4412 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 24:4935 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 24:0931 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 29:1025 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 32:1359 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 27:279 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 27:5350 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 11:5941 / 504  
 210:3640 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:5626 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:2936 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 32:0113 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 15:3813 / 47  
Pink Cacti 26:1731 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 51:2233 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 32:2636 / 242  
GS030420m 23:5876 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0836 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 23:4663 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 37:0528 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 49:4612 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 34:3025 / 199  
Grasslands by night 27:4619 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 54:3137 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 35:3826 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 32:3529 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 32:5630 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 24:2519 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 18:0620 / 248  
 218:1330 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5652 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 16:1414 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2255 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 18:4356 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 39:0839 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 52:5022 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 36:2627 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 45:0544 / 340  
Isojärvi night 60:3129 / 116  
Bordasee, short 25:1481 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 33:0624 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:4732 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 20:5741 / 385  
GS280320S 23:0724 / 209  
GS280320L 49:2219 / 117  
GS280320M 30:5157 / 194  
  32:1049 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:5819 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 46:3041 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 31:1124 / 205  
GS270320L 44:3429 / 101  
GS270320m 22:0527 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 37:4527 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:2138 / 369  
GS260320 43:4629 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 35:4628 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 37:3831 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 29:1333 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 46:0217 / 111  
GS220320f 20:1556 / 166  
GS220320e 32:4732 / 128  
GS220320d 32:1754 / 147  
GS220320c 22:5537 / 200  
GS220320b 37:1635 / 179  
GS210320covid 61:1318 / 120  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 43:5822 / 231  
GS210320a 44:2012 / 142  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 37:5135 / 254  
CFEB 2020-04-01 48:4514 / 131  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 75:5428 / 115  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 48:5447 / 201  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Schöckl, Short 17:4731 / 174  
Ski Russia Junior championship 52:163 / 77  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:4721 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 16:4338 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 13:0011 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 15:269 / 113  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 29:5240 / 142  
Sprint 16:2310 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  33:1912 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 18:1939 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 128:3013 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 106:2615 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 38:5015 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 74:1221 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:1622 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 34:2870 / 142  
Arborfield Long 28:4011 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 15:2210 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:5429 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 27:4039 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  23:3228 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:5223 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 24:0132 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 18:0041 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:5318 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 16:074 / 100  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 46:2824 / 136  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:4313 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 17:4736 / 127  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:0414 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 15:1023 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 39:2428 / 111  
PasturCity 19:5917 / 149  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0333 / 160  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:4727 / 186  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:5121 / 175  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 28:1314 / 179  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 28:3221 / 95  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 22:2926 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 24:138 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 13:2116 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 30:434 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 14:302 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:186 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 21:526 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 22:199 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 21:558 / 89  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 12:2815 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 42:4711 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 22:234 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:1011 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 62:3312 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:1334 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:5317 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:5116 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 20:5627 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 20:4232 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 16:4159 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 48:0922 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 27:5125 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 41:5056 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:5215 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 43:5027 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_3b 21:205 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b 27:052 / 32  
°CFEB 13C_1b 21:563 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 20:5112 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 28:282 / 52  
  25:203 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 21:223 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 27:091 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 21:502 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:3110 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 40:4514 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:3455 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:4646 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
Japan long 58:024 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:267 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 21:2440 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 10:398 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:2118 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:1912 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 15:153 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 47:2513 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:4420 / 180  
Paparata 13:153 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 16:4121 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:178 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:2625 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 25:2363 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 25:1919 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 21:5515 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:4433 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 13:0749 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:5521 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 28:2913 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 10:3911 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 9:264 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 10:519 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 3:477 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:426 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 68:124 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 45:1924 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 17:516 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:4211 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 23:5127 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 15:1825 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:1914 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 28:3916 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 29:002 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 26:003 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 21:161 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 28:5613 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 28:3110 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 21:0016 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:2917 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:2520 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:0920 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 29:276 / 135  
Lago Santo 15:2716 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:4113 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 29:2817 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 63:1620 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 32:5126 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 20:4419 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:4114 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 22:338 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:1416 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 32:5218 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 24:1237 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:5912 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:2515 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:4534 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:1820 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:4419 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:5217 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 25:1723 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 27:5330 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:3556 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:447 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:3317 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 34:2818 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 20:4328 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 21:4844 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 59:1919 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 25:5510 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 20:4217 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 27:2114 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 40:005 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:5131 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 34:2931 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:1234 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 17:377 / 75  
GSmap12013 15:229 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 20:597 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 21:3515 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 23:362 / 55  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:4128 / 119  
°CFEB 13A_3 29:5419 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 26:593 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 27:139 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:1813 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:2124 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:5139 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 13:397 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:1013 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city29:429 / 111  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 13:0710 / 124  
Blumau, Middle 31:2720 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 60:474 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 16:083 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 26:381 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 20:002 / 65  
Blumau, Short 20:1814 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 14:0154 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 26:4215 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 30:1246 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 17:5766 / 172  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:0240 / 164  
(ocad)cityland sprint224:2213 / 156  
(ocad)cityland Sprint.22:5522 / 202  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2213:0126 / 185  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint214:4731 / 234  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle2dnf  
Corridor2dnf  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint212:0244 / 247  
test 18:1865 / 212  
Alpine Middle 37:0972 / 171  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 18:03139 / 240  
[E3] Vercors Cup232:1478 / 275  
Baba 10:569 / 86  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 15:0737 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 24:2330 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 30:0343 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 14:2427 / 185  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 18:1717 / 148  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 23:4521 / 150  
°Unionicola 27:2011 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) 29:179 / 64  
°Hygrobates 31:5716 / 58  
°Limnesia 23:161 / 80  
°Lebertia 34:557 / 88  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 51:2419 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 15:1360 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:2229 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 21:5734 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 20:0336 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 66:2614 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 12:0414 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 33:4728 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 17:147 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 22:4320 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 17:1435 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 18:1114 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 45:2241 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 14:2537 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 39:1915 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 33:4620 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:5520 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:5972 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 56:4521 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 38:5710 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 16:039 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 31:5337 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 23:4227 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 17:0941 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 15:3765 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 57:5232 / 179  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 21:2833 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11215:5646 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E92dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E82dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 29:2547 / 218  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:3615 / 232  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 13:3623 / 216  
Ekeby12 Middle 17:3345 / 263  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:2539 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 15:4679 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 16:3542 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK)2dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E2dnf  
 316:25286 / 706  
Lac Mariet II dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 11:4535 / 249  
 2dnf  
no name26:369 / 157  
Fårup Skov sprint 17:3611 / 166  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell222:0932 / 262  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 dnf  
SchoolSprint 16:098 / 190  
NAOC Model 27:5829 / 232  
ROFL 31:278 / 138  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 15:3918 / 253  
Night 3k 18:4310 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 19:0627 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 45:508 / 162  
Ophrydium 39:441 / 66  
Holopedium dnf  
Plagiostomum 34:551 / 63  
Pleurotaenium 23:404 / 88  
Closterium 30:426 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 21:4620 / 174  
Short/middle night 18:554 / 109  
 2dnf  
Middle by Night 20:3611 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 24:4111 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 21:1419 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 11:1715 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 14:3921 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
Hallo 11:044 / 205  
Omholt 33:457 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 16:411 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 25:2717 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle dnf  
 229:0821 / 195  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:0512 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 16:2028 / 221  
Everettwood - 10:493 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 11:4316 / 176  
lutherfordborough 58:381 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 17:1325 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 24:4217 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 35:111 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 11:5623 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 22:242 / 95  
Long 58:005 / 63  
Edina Preserve dnf  
Middle 34:308 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle dnf  
Sprint.... 15:426 / 163  
Pastur Long 46:094 / 77  
Pastur 35:2722 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 12:5142 / 160  
[Minicup] Opening 19:3017 / 140  
Mt. High 8:395 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 34:368 / 176  
[] Sprint 10:3125 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 28:437 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 22:0212 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 28:5617 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 30:184 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 19:5538 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 40:3540 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 29:0917 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 10:098 / 130  
Furuboda Long 32:278 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 19:045 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 20:0625 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 8:1712 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 23:4610 / 155  
[ocad] Running in circles 25:0911 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 19:4711 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 15:5625 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 14:5816 / 177  
Minisprint 6:5122 / 235  
Pinnularia 41:521 / 63  
Ophiocytium dnf  
Rhabdomonas 25:521 / 78  
Aulacoseira 21:506 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 20:361 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 25:368 / 163  
Fun orienteering 64:248 / 111  
Ruggles 14:0338 / 151  
Storåsen 42:1814 / 129  
EYOC - Sample 1 11:1711 / 190  
Long 42:2613 / 147  
Night 19:0126 / 139  
Middle dnf  
 218:3056 / 288  
Prologue short 15:09118 / 253  
GP2 17:059 / 84  
Trost Open 14:0012 / 118  
Granlia 20:0828 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:2012 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 17:4027 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 21:5014 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 20:372 / 230  
? 14:3320 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 13:486 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 7:111 / 201  
Night sprint 9:275 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 8:2931 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 55:0921 / 104  
SuperSprint 10:0727 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 14:5512 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 35:215 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:1624 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:2841 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 44:116 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:039 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 26:1319 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 14:2226 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 15:593 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 16:0520 / 228  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 46:284 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 19:1010 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 25:586 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 21:0511 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 16:1110 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 29:469 / 213  
 227:246 / 291  
day20 11:422 / 53  
TinyMap 2 14:2210 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 21:1713 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 32:5114 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 12:0026 / 248  
[Random] Middle 22:2510 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 23:3197 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 61:054 / 143  
TinyMap 14:1814 / 177  
Osua huvy 29:281 / 61  
Kaunis huvy 29:471 / 65  
Ethmolaimus 34:521 / 57  
Treubaria 51:382 / 64  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 7:265 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 9:2921 / 189  
Classic 18:513 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:4412 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 21:489 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 9:573 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 8:1824 / 223  
The demo random 32:013 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 49:0319 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 44:2312 / 181  
cool 40:2514 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:236 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 23:2121 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 26:265 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 31:169 / 160  
nakna tjejen 14:2529 / 149  
pucko 26:1210 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 13:498 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 12:4210 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:1029 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 24:5712 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 41:2614 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 27:5182 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 47:129 / 147  
 238:287 / 209  
sprint429:1515 / 132  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1213:5634 / 201  
Rocky I 20:1118 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th dnf  
 232:2819 / 335  
founddeadinforrest 23:155 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 26:4813 / 207  
Binneberg 6 21:0020 / 166  
Binneberg 5 24:379 / 186  
Binneberg 4 18:1817 / 227  
Ski-o 14:4011 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 40:415 / 127  
Creag Mhic 26:4522 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 47:5018 / 99  
Binneberg 3 25:1720 / 190  
Binneberg 2 23:5522 / 225  
Binneberg 1 25:0218 / 247  
 2dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 23:4120 / 286  
Siderocelis dnf  
 2dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long 22:459 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 7:433 / 198  
 28:2834 / 245  
Suloinen 41:275 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 16:0034 / 295  
Kohtelias 84:293 / 69  
fat bird 14:4719 / 118  
Ystävallinen 61:4411 / 93  
Kummallinen 26:288 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 14:1697 / 283  
random 2,7km 24:4810 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 23:049 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 26:538 / 126  
Western Arborburg 63:005 / 73  
prologue215:144 / 136  
6k (Random) 53:4812 / 94  
Random Long 38:585 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 24:588 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 19:0619 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 16:5012 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 19:0019 / 157  
Miellyttävä 27:5911 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 6:1421 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 23:4035 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:3010 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 27:1365 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 27:3823 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:1618 / 147  
Downhill-O 10:387 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 13:4416 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 31:1418 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 19:528 / 180  
Steep Random dnf  
[Random] Manchester 37:5811 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 17:0828 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 17:5559 / 240  
South Furlongwood 45:0614 / 77  
Milzkalns 32:4012 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 17:1611 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 43:207 / 64  
  34:114 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 62:1513 / 90  
Maki A 16:4325 / 180  
Sprint (random) 12:5722 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 27:5326 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 14:0050 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 31:358 / 142  
[OCAD] Hastatella 34:235 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 14:5715 / 142  
[OCAD] Micrasterias dnf  
[OCAD] Balladyna 31:023 / 84  
[OCAD] Cladophora 23:412 / 95  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 32:2315 / 68  
Mezparks 19:2035 / 113  
Hartola D 68:4911 / 98  
Hartola C 16:2111 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 11:089 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 12:453 / 250  
Hartola B dnf  
Bardeiras B 27:056 / 94  
Bardeiras A 13:4224 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
[OCAD] Disparalona 32:296 / 92  
Lakaliini D 33:3613 / 105  
Lakaliini C 13:1916 / 172  
Lakaliini B 20:2743 / 169  
Lakaliini A 12:1321 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 46:422 / 73  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 42:047 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 28:585 / 112  
Kaleva church Park O 11:1127 / 206  
testtävling 11:054 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 13:149 / 139  
Teggs Nose race 21:315 / 61  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:0424 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 23:2750 / 127  
Teggs Nose 22:2214 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
[OCAD] Surirella 51:191 / 65  
r'Halifax 29:3924 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN 68:205 / 98  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 27:0137 / 120  
Yatzy 3 21:0416 / 179  
Yatzy 2 17:1555 / 201  
Yatzy 1 15:3014 / 264  
ski-o map dnf  
JEC model-event 36:4715 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 12:2421 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 59:1416 / 103  
Old Fenwood 33:2113 / 114  
ROCAD dnf  
Kleven 2 18:0555 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 28:2624 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 28:2418 / 217  
Kleven 17:0029 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 18:467 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 19:5214 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 34:388 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita 15:577 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint26:2655 / 185  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 26:1619 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 12:5530 / 295  
Trachelomonas 50:262 / 82  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 40:124 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1218:3540 / 366  
Zudoku 3 Night 20:0723 / 140  
Zudoku 2224:0644 / 243  
Zudoku 1219:56106 / 324  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 10:266 / 208  
Labyrint23:37104 / 267  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 12:2938 / 228  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 41:4027 / 84  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night dnf  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 18:2910 / 73  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 18:0413 / 132  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 24:5422 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 1 16:5615 / 178  
Fantasy-O 21:3015 / 117  
[rnd] 20 min 20:5413 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 20:3877 / 266  
Castle 17:4029 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 22:2643 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 29:2121 / 141  
OCAD Muck middle part 37:3422 / 82  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 19:3513 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:0039 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 26:538 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 26:3015 / 202  
[World Cup] Ilulissat dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 18:0836 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 22:2344 / 228  
Italian Sprint Champs 12:0028 / 221  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 25:0645 / 99  
Januari Cup 1 28:4747 / 169  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 26:1121 / 211  
Närke Night 48:1756 / 150  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 30:3355 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 23:5227 / 123  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 18:2716 / 247  
SkiO Gustafs 18:4168 / 161  
East Reserve Sprint 18:4213 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 24:2918 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 14:54104 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 41:2029 / 174  
Fast Random 26:5816 / 133  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 24:2135 / 273  
Winter-O [ROCAD] dnf  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 14:131 / 164  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 dnf  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 26:2010 / 119  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 35:4112 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 60:2516 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 62:4519 / 88  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 14:4469 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 11:1951 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 17:3731 / 135  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:5627 / 275  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 20:5312 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 13:3628 / 176  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 23:599 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 23:1323 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 29:3731 / 158  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 19:3635 / 125  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 19:5010 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 14:3916 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 19:3031 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 13:3130 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic II 16:134 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 12:3911 / 242  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 19:1617 / 196  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 22:4228 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 23:0362 / 166  
Maze 2 15:1126 / 144  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 11:4711 / 136  
Who find the best way? dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 22:4033 / 110  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 11:4630 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] dnf  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 19:1258 / 175  
Middle 29:218 / 126  
swedish wood? dnf  
Night forest sprint 12:336 / 120  
ROCAD - 1.6k 19:1457 / 139  
Orienteerers Heaven 21:1835 / 150  
Koenigstrad 14:3426 / 107  
Hohgant_middle 25:2833 / 138  
Miners-O 14:2346 / 219  
Hohgant 16:2716 / 185  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 21:4088 / 261  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 30:1825 / 178  
Middle 2,0 km 17:2730 / 162  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 27:4244 / 107  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 16:2855 / 207  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 19:0937 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 17:2347 / 158  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O dnf  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 27:278 / 95  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 21:2635 / 169  
Routechoise-test by night 17:009 / 110  
Random 73:516 / 65  
Routechoise-test 13:111 / 189  
Ùûåóêûãòâ 11:1913 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 12:0514 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 27:349 / 221  
Forest sprint 16:0345 / 216  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:0313 / 160  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 28:4911 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 11:342 / 118  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 35:5519 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 29:4751 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 64:3930 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 28:279 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 30:402 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 39:027 / 210  
[ocad] Borgberget 28:5616 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 21:5825 / 112  
[OCAD]sankt anna 24:4125 / 158  
HC I dnf  
HC model event 7:0233 / 168  
Safari Race 16:008 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 30:5518 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 32:4638 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 32:4364 / 213  
test: low-density 9:344 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 34:0727 / 149  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 18:4141 / 127  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 11:109 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 9:5031 / 201  
Sprint/Micro-O 10:589 / 141  
Rehobottham 2 7:5324 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 7:4957 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 24:0610 / 167  
Hartola III night227:0915 / 98  
Hartola II 20:0327 / 137  
Hartola I 18:4232 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 24:0249 / 131  
Super Sprint Tour 9 16:0627 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 14:1917 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 14:0816 / 137  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:3218 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 21:105 / 139  
Super Sprint Tour 4 34:1817 / 95  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 27:1611 / 135  
Hinderbanan 19:3739 / 124  
Super Sprint Tour 3 15:5915 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:1123 / 189  
Super Sprint Tour 1 23:414 / 170  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 24:1138 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 19:2732 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 28:1018 / 146  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 27:3425 / 123  
Japan Open 10:3210 / 98  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 17:5127 / 185  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 9:233 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1 11:003 / 146  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 19:149 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 34:0217 / 181  
Rájec 31:0016 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 14:2139 / 255  
Short-5 dnf  
Short-4 8:227 / 88  
Short-3 9:3558 / 87  
Short-2 7:3218 / 99  
Short-1 5:4729 / 134  
Short 5 15:341 / 85  
Short 4 12:334 / 94  
Short 3 9:511 / 96  
Short 2 9:1425 / 116  
Short 1 7:518 / 186  
Vester Thorup 26:403 / 229  
Knifetown 13:3619 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier 23:022 / 96  
Sucka 15:309 / 123  
The CF Intro Map 23:1756 / 221  
The Golden Sausage Middle 31:1748 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 17:3612 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 31:5152 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 33:2210 / 194  
Tarcento 47:282 / 82  
 244:091 / 104  
Downhill Countour Middle 41:5215 / 108  
Park World Tour 4 26:2010 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 18:5914 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 19:4719 / 204  
Par World Tour 3 15:2924 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 12:2916 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 5:227 / 178  
 25:3716 / 236  
 34:341 / 236  
SnowSprint 2.4k 14:2233 / 209  
Utfyllnad 12:4238 / 177  
Curve-ol 32:3814 / 113  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 19:2828 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 15:348 / 251  
 221:25115 / 302  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 24:4639 / 270  
arcivescovile 6:1148 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 32:1412 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 15:3318 / 273  
RUN 25:254 / 127  
Hard Night 60:452 / 72  
Short 32:1222 / 106  
[ocad]Cavedine N 27:4728 / 293  
Fantasy 22:1214 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 47:0714 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint dnf  
Night Sprint Cup 1212:204 / 124  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 28:2531 / 183  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 36:1119 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 18:2431 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 16:0322 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 11:176 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 21:563 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 15:5616 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 17:5433 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 17:465 / 260  
king of the sea final dnf  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8226:5870 / 257  
JUKOLA-training2dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 27:45146 / 291  
Vester Thorup224:13128 / 421  
Jukola Training - T2224:5769 / 375  
Col du Marchairuz - middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2228:4129 / 263  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-22dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1215:5837 / 397  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min2dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 dnf  
 25:5691 / 504  
[Ocad Cavedine S]222:4116 / 333  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 21:2116 / 94  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 24:1716 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 25:595 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 8:433 / 142  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 9:1737 / 164  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 5:4817 / 136  
Czech selections 2007 17:5556 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 22:0331 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 22:0532 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 16:5218 / 146  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 22:027 / 157  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 16:028 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 19:1615 / 124  
ROCAD Middle - OK 32:0314 / 126  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 15:0381 / 161  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 16:5229 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 15:4616 / 136  
Lake Yocad night dnf  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 19:0944 / 177  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 27:379 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 8:3523 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 18:2259 / 133  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 15:3620 / 104  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 17:5516 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 22:0737 / 177  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 19:0126 / 102  
Vattlosa Short dnf  
Artistic Maze III 25:2723 / 86  
Artistic Maze II 12:2111 / 118  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 11:0317 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 19:4112 / 96  
  15:0411 / 133  
  17:4626 / 171  
[OCAD] Hovden 22:5219 / 155  
  42:0740 / 156  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:285 / 201  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE2dnf  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 39:0122 / 151  
CFL Warm-up 23:338 / 133  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 20:0817 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 14:529 / 191  
Waldstadion Aalen 24:308 / 137  
Pekelny middle 33:3120 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 31:1649 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 30:3022 / 136  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 9:2532 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 31:0831 / 134  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 26:1935 / 162  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 20:508 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 19:347 / 244  
Omholt 3,2km 28:2812 / 119  
Sprint 14:1537 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 22:2810 / 176  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 8:232 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 10:4940 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 39:0433 / 140  
Test2 51:418 / 71  
Test 41:1729 / 105  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 20:5225 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 15:0061 / 136  
Forest - hard 41:3131 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 11:0020 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 16:4031 / 134  
RedYarComp-BarTur 27:1353 / 134  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:2614 / 116  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:2631 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 15:5318 / 157  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long 40:198 / 73  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 27:3734 / 250  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:1225 / 213  
WOC2059 Sprint 11:4811 / 88  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 34:041 / 113  
  27:415 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 16:4445 / 164  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 24:189 / 111  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 17:3926 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 18:515 / 207  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:3925 / 201  
Castle Sprint 24:4213 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 12:4435 / 167  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 17:0027 / 173  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 26:2618 / 158  
Schive 3days - Epilouge 35:184 / 41  
A-tour 15 dnf  
A-tour 14 9:572 / 105  
A-tour 13 20:2034 / 69  
A-tour 12 22:4820 / 61  
A-tour 11 dnf  
A-tour 10 20:0216 / 81  
A-tour 9 11:1321 / 111  
A-tour 8 20:1312 / 89  
A-tour 7 24:2816 / 85  
A-tour 6 33:2818 / 74  
A-tour 5 30:5927 / 85  
A-tour 4 24:109 / 115  
A-tour 3 27:523 / 135  
A-tour 2 21:3317 / 148  
A-tour 1 8:006 / 210  
Schive3days - Stage 3 22:507 / 55  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 16:0534 / 159  
V-Cup 16 21:2818 / 102  
V-Cup 15 16:0633 / 126  
V-Cup 10 9:4715 / 165  
V-Cup 04 25:2416 / 154  
V-Cup 02 30:0659 / 189  
V-Cup 01 16:3839 / 238  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 24:5241 / 160  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 19:002 / 105  
Sprint with controldescriptions 6:588 / 117  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D dnf  
[ocad]gyllbergen 11:2841 / 148  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 20:3815 / 89  
Go for Gold 11:0866 / 174  
Sprint 19:132 / 125  
random longdistans 54:436 / 61  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 26:3945 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 24:1727 / 175  
Ravin race 16:4123 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 18:1156 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 39:3013 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 23:4119 / 160  
7 days - Stage 6 47:2012 / 94  
steep :D 34:574 / 58  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 15:5626 / 84  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 12:0324 / 129  
7 Days - Stage 5 38:245 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 51:4228 / 104  
7 Days - Stage 3 39:137 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 23:313 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 19:5625 / 144  
  18:423 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 23:5921 / 210  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 9:547 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 21:4738 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 13:2142 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 9:37102 / 211  
Älgsjön 1,6 km 46:407 / 29  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 20:5039 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy 5:3448 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 9:4228 / 116  
Pellesberget NIGHT 19:0618 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 15:063 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 12:399 / 190  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 34:586 / 122  
Leinzell - Sprint 16:2516 / 121  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 34:4321 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year 23:2516 / 90  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) 29:385 / 57  
Random 3 Days dnf  
  dnf  
Random 3 days 17:084 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 56:1632 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 17:3532 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 19:4112 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 22:0917 / 115  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 18:5025 / 163  
Random Sprint 16:386 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:2614 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 24:402 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map 29:3811 / 101  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 22:1414 / 131  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 28:029 / 147  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 20:373 / 71  
[OCAD] Hissö 18:2424 / 171  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 25:2712 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 28:3612 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 18:1013 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O 35:1916 / 68  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 17:1415 / 101  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 27:5712 / 121  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 15:3215 / 130  
Up and down 8:4610 / 67  
20 min/km dnf  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 7:467 / 113  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 26:5220 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 21:4920 / 88  
Korsvoll skole 21:5315 / 97  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km dnf  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 36:0621 / 93  
Krasnogorsk Awards 16:3919 / 116  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 41:4438 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 16:4017 / 181  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 16:0927 / 140  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 40:476 / 120  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:4624 / 189  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night 62:4519 / 87  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 41:2031 / 122  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 33:065 / 199  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 25:1915 / 93  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:2018 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II dnf  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 46:1212 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 44:2137 / 170  
Natt park-ol (1) dnf  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 27:5714 / 204  
(o-cad) MAGRA 17:0242 / 122  
The moon sprint! 7:2710 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 18:0832 / 148  
Planernaya Awards 10:4411 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 52:3417 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 17:3022 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever 16:4216 / 65  
[R-OCAD] 6km 52:403 / 107  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
[random] 13:0011 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:5234 / 136  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:3228 / 251  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 8:547 / 168  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 19:3224 / 168  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 26:3311 / 160  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night 32:1117 / 103  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 23:266 / 151  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 22:395 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa 13:0623 / 180  
Another joke 6:4718 / 98  
TC dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 12:327 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 21:515 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 16:2149 / 202  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 12:1015 / 217  
[OCAD] Manhattan 15:0310 / 164  
[OCAD] Hertsjö dnf  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 23:5520 / 128  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 28:3265 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 15:1318 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:3457 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 37:1038 / 115  
Haukilampi Middle 26:555 / 116  
open orientering.. 18:4312 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 19:4924 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 7:1411 / 155  
[OCAD] Just another random 34:1322 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep 25:503 / 98  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 23:1313 / 161  
Spring Cup Long Distance 43:4121 / 141  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 14:5345 / 182  
[OCAD] 29:548 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 32:205 / 118  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 23:5239 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 30:5656 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 14:598 / 160  
[Random OCAD] 29:4413 / 113  
Keihässalmi night 19:0725 / 130  
Tonttu night 37:1726 / 102  
Lyypekki 23:0039 / 164  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) dnf  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 14:4910 / 169  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 13:187 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 13:4971 / 198  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 18:3844 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 30:2010 / 152  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 23:0717 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 13:1320 / 191  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 18:14107 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 9:2622 / 189  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 44:0149 / 162  
[Random] Quick 26:1426 / 86  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short dnf  
[WOC05 middle] new middle 38:4618 / 161  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour2dnf  
[OCAD] Eggwald 20:2134 / 208  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 24:3133 / 230  
[WOC04 middle] short dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 56:4017 / 150  
 219:3727 / 180  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II dnf  
[OCAD] Australian map230:2533 / 156  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf221:4538 / 142  
SnowyLand [Random] 18:535 / 87  
[Snowy Night Race] 23:528 / 56  
[THE LONG NIGHT] dnf  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 35:404 / 116  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 25:3120 / 123  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid dnf  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 29:3219 / 158  
OCAD Onemanrelay 14:4061 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 16:3514 / 174  
[Random] Deanton Purchase 51:462 / 42  
Steep middle ! 35:5814 / 43  
Tremont II dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp 14:325 / 207  
KONRING - Shortend Classic dnf  
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range 22:369 / 55  
Tremont 87:127 / 48  
Steep!! 16:5210 / 63  
[Random] Mount Alewife dnf  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 14:5313 / 217  
Night random 41:076 / 43  
Random middle 40:587 / 60  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 19:4059 / 150  
[OCAD]rasica better map 23:373 / 139  
[Middle] :DD 47:382 / 55  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 18:337 / 129  
Short Random Race 24:147 / 49  
North Walthamberg Heights dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 13:076 / 163  
[rnd] Middle "almost real" 43:172 / 85  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!!2dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity211:337 / 229  
[OCAD] Sprintmap216:1186 / 229  
are you really good? 33:008 / 60  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
[OCAD] 3-Days231:317 / 129  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas2dnf  
[OCAD] Archidona 17:1724 / 156  
[OCAD] Mödänge 13:2718 / 155  
OCAD Mining District 2 26:086 / 110  
OCAD Mining District 21:2317 / 166  
Everett 15:354 / 101  
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance 70:447 / 36  
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 43:032 / 86  
Long distance 84:186 / 46  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P 18:385 / 92  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] MICRO - O 16:1418 / 127  
[Random] 17:0822 / 67  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 13:0922 / 158  
[Random] 12:0318 / 94  
Watertower sprint 3 11:386 / 179  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary225:2139 / 149  
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED 15:0920 / 91  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
  9:337 / 102  
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! 16:378 / 92  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 19:0913 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 19:422 / 111  
SHORT and tricky 19:406 / 93  
its worth running 40:577 / 74  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 12:3228 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg 19:197 / 147  
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] 20:375 / 71  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 17:025 / 151  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 8:382 / 167  
3 random races part 3 (short) 22:156 / 53  
3 random races part 2 (short) 15:532 / 51  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) 13:347 / 95  
a stony ocad 18:151 / 120  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] 19:3310 / 79  
OCAD JWOC last training 28:073 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down 5:0716 / 115  
[OCAD] first sprint213:4846 / 142  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night223:314 / 100  
[Ocad] Sprint!26:4215 / 183  
#9 22:064 / 39  
#8 16:475 / 64  
#7 21:188 / 63  
sprinttour [once more] 23:5425 / 86  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 21:1065 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 11:2829 / 159  
Randomizer map 14:342 / 118  
radom: Middle Race 27:3114 / 74  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 25:092 / 175  
Bowmantowne - Long 69:494 / 33  
radom: New Sprint 16:3012 / 112  
Cambridgeton Middle dnf  
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) 61:225 / 52  
Chelsea Long Championship 101:502 / 49  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint 19:4617 / 82  
[OCAD]Night-Micro 17:0026 / 91  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 8:492 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 4:312 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 31:332 / 137  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 12:5117 / 159  
night sprint 17:1921 / 66  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback 16:328 / 139  
ASF dnf  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 25:009 / 116  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 58:427 / 94  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 35:525 / 115  
nice middle training 32:225 / 62  
Night-O 42:052 / 27  
fg 12:1210 / 92  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 37:173 / 108  
#6 15:083 / 30  
#5 12:576 / 36  
#4 14:419 / 50  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 18:3430 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 26:368 / 125  
Manson Range 44:4311 / 39  
Shermanland-sprint 13:128 / 68  
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT 32:5410 / 70  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 19:1627 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 9:205 / 176  
#3 12:394 / 46  
#2 11:563 / 61  
#1 14:316 / 74  
routes 35:066 / 38  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED 21:529 / 114  
Nice! 19:554 / 44  
NT #14 46:527 / 18  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 7:2422 / 144  
NT #13 47:063 / 21  
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night dnf  
Random, middle 25:587 / 38  
sprint tour [guest race 9] 20:2110 / 35  
sprint tour [guest race 8] 20:386 / 38  
sprint tour [guest race 7] 17:398 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 6] 15:398 / 84  
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED 16:0515 / 69  
sprint tour [guest race 5] 18:437 / 43  
sprint tour [guest race 4] 19:5412 / 46  
sprint tour [guest race 3] 18:4511 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 2] 18:154 / 65  
Players only! 83:345 / 16  
Boys or Men? dnf  
Random 17 min? 18:211 / 57  
SPRINT 16:115 / 54  
Flat and Easy dnf  
Nice course by Evil! 87:393 / 17  
Osgiliath Woods Sprint dnf  
Wondertown - Steepshit 24:299 / 43  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final 32:436 / 30  
Another one! 38:205 / 27  
Noone will make it! dnf  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day 31:1111 / 70  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night 22:523 / 40  
I'm So Fucking Evil 23:479 / 53  
MOAHAHAHAHA! 61:453 / 28  
[radom] Open Sprint 14:5618 / 92  
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night 16:493 / 53  
[OCAD] Sprint 10:1321 / 177  
Middle 29:513 / 33  
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT 27:237 / 61  
OCAD-sprint 6:5415 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS 27:213 / 105  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint 22:4913 / 91  
Sprinten! 44:154 / 36  
SPRINT!!! 16:5215 / 109  
Plymouth 23:484 / 49  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 38:156 / 196  
Short/Middle 30:104 / 55  
Sprint... 15:377 / 97  
Easy night 13:448 / 81  
(random) SPRINT! 17:266 / 80  
Eastern Martin (random) 47:5810 / 35  
OCAD-Sprint 12:3625 / 170  
Long distance 85:153 / 40  
[OCAD]Årbogen 16:005 / 166  
sprint 24:536 / 97  
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 23:2717 / 43  
[Edited]Night-Sprint dnf  
Konring - #3# 36:149 / 48  
Somerbeg Vol.2 25:2013 / 71  
Middledstance #2 39:577 / 53  
SPRINT 15:2811 / 122  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 11:0839 / 210  
Konring #2# - Middledistance 33:506 / 72  
ShortSteepFast 13:336 / 87  
Middle/Long 47:398 / 48  
[Edited] Long middle 62:278 / 50  
Sprint;) 17:4610 / 112  
Venice City-O 23:5815 / 209  
Sprint in swamp dnf  
NT!! middle race dnf  
Plymouth Heights, random night 29:564 / 45  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 7:0215 / 204  
Siitama Short 3 18:046 / 130  
Somerberg Sprint 2 16:4613 / 87  
Somerberg Sprint 1 16:306 / 110  
Niihama Short 2 21:4321 / 105  
Madisonland 13:3718 / 122  
Random 16 min? 14:381 / 67  
Random, 13 min?, night dnf  
Back to Angels Sprint 12:1353 / 127  
Hill sprint 4? 19:4812 / 124  
Random Sprint 28:4518 / 75  
Kaleva church park about 3. 7:1824 / 203  
 26:4019 / 293  
Middledistance 38:2013 / 58  
Openmap 12:332 / 97  
Nice random, middle/sprint dnf  
[Edited] Random, middle 38:364 / 94  
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee 28:496 / 103  
NT #11, Short and difficult dnf  
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) 41:006 / 93  
Night middle, difficult (?) 38:213 / 25  
Random middle, night 43:011 / 31  
NTT, short night 22:026 / 54  
NT9, short sprint 14:0711 / 78  
Vahajarvi North Sprint 14:1158 / 120  
NT8, nightsprint 17:209 / 47  
[OCAD]Trash Middle 32:207 / 98  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 14:361 / 134  
Day Competion, long, though 124:143 / 41  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 21:539 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 11:037 / 205  
Devils Hill Sprint 17:5638 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 16:4131 / 175  
East Chester Farm, middle 46:202 / 31  
NT #7, changed first 18:554 / 35  
WOC 2001 map, middle 26:3510 / 189  
Night Training #7 dnf  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 12:597 / 193  
random, middle, Washington 29:156 / 35  
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest 12:597 / 86  
Random, middle 16:509 / 73  
Night Training #6 26:131 / 37  
Night Training #5 33:456 / 30  
Night Training #4 23:0514 / 46  
Fincher Maps - Long and steep! dnf  
Night Training #3 13:102 / 55  
Night Training #2 23:222 / 53  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL 18:5913 / 107  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 11:2114 / 218  
[sprint tour] flx and eddie dnf  
Random, around 15 min? 15:586 / 77  
Totally Random 3 21:008 / 44  
The Great Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish 15:079 / 146  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 6:175 / 180  
do you dare? 40:5710 / 31  
12min Race! 13:215 / 110  
Sprint 16:1212 / 67  
random sprint 14:2713 / 68  
standard map 38:294 / 40  
A taste of Fincher 54:4410 / 36  
Norwood Bald 31:017 / 35  
Little Chiswick 45:159 / 57  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 22:4216 / 129  
Random, sprint 3 8:463 / 85  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 28:5610 / 149  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 8:081 / 228  
sprint2 !! / benji 11:5910 / 108  
open sprint / benji 7:512 / 129  
Random, sprint2 8:119 / 77  
Random, sprint1 5:557 / 96  
Litchfieldborough2, sprint 13:362 / 67  
[OCAD] Ruotila 13:3110 / 187  
sprinttour [get horny again] 15:574 / 125  
Real map from Sweden dnf  
 219:169 / 230  
RANDOM SPRINT 25:348 / 47  
Highland Sprint 19 16:1917 / 117  
North Warren Park 25:067 / 46  
[sprint tour] little comback 19:5111 / 97  
Bowmanborough 12:191 / 74  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 22:265 / 111  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC 13:513 / 78  
Random Sprint 19:1210 / 57  
[random] stupid sprint 15:434 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 17:4733 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 29:294 / 150  
Easy, shit 9:445 / 69  
SPRINT 14:4712 / 118  
Great Chesterham Forest 40:1912 / 43  
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 dnf  
Walker Lake, random, night 20:0324 / 72  
omaR's dnf  
 2dnf  
YelloW -BLHG 37:373 / 41  
Upper Chelseatown, middle 31:098 / 74  
MahaschaN'S 35:456 / 39  
[OCAD] toskocelo 17:1410 / 188  
Spruce Sprint 17:5830 / 124  
[intro] blääähh sprint 13:0710 / 144  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 27:3020 / 196  
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown 23:285 / 58  
Annas super race 24:344 / 62  
Sprint, Northern Revereberg 31:1710 / 64  
Middle 27:135 / 67  
fields sprint 8:5945 / 126  
Warren 44:516 / 24  
Village/Sombero Night-O 35:487 / 52  
Sprint, Old Riverside 15:538 / 147  
Little Shepard (Australia) 6:1023 / 163  
Chiswick 22:042 / 72  
Random somewhere2 12:5511 / 77  
Random somewhere1 9:3429 / 110  
Northern Winthropburg - sleep 28:266 / 58  
Charlesburg 30:217 / 49  
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw 31:015 / 118  
blue 26:251 / 49  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 26:133 / 177  
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint 22:423 / 60  
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint 15:209 / 106  
Atkinson Random 37:409 / 66  
Fultonburg Village 46:546 / 33  
Fultonburg Village (Random) 9:345 / 106  
Random middle 40:037 / 43  
long 39:1115 / 79  
Melville Caves 18:5917 / 138  
Hepburn 28:194 / 126  
My first one 27:0710 / 53  
Ermawick State Forest 69:0912 / 53  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 19:0215 / 250  
 219:3931 / 296  
Steep middle. 32:386 / 49  
Fellberg Sprint 21:1424 / 97  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 26:1121 / 206  
manycontrolsprint 11:527 / 129  
Open Opens short 21:4010 / 84  
Open opens Sprint 12:432 / 115  
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! 44:009 / 37  
[OCAD]Klackhult, night 34:0642 / 106  
sprint(?) 36:562 / 40  
supersprint 8:078 / 85  
Supersprint 7:446 / 93  
Supersprint. 8:316 / 130  
TeekSu Sprint 15:533 / 160  
Dogtrack Sprint again 16:4325 / 171  
Niddre Masters Middle 2 46:209 / 56  
[OCAD] kokkila - new course2dnf  
WOC 2001 map - short 24:0863 / 166  
Chelseaton 38:551 / 69  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map 22:259 / 148  
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised2dnf  
Watertower sprint 3 27:3423 / 121  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down214:247 / 102  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle 24:357 / 136  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 12:4910 / 179  
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 36:194 / 108  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock216:086 / 147  
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD Kolsas Test 10:111 / 183  
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint 22:018 / 139  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 18:324 / 203  
 218:418 / 231  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 24:1721 / 127  
OCAD Maltham Forest 33:483 / 132  
RANDOM Booring map!!! 19:162 / 80  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 9:363 / 221  
Welcome to the Selma Farm 42:595 / 88  
Norwood Township 31:506 / 120  
Bowmanburg Cliffs 13:0618 / 160  
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 59:145 / 104  
Fun,Fun,Fun 7:496 / 90  
  7:597 / 146  
The Sprint 7:5119 / 144  
[random] torah's short race 18:267 / 137  
OCAD - Happy Easter 9:3719 / 196  
PK's 3 days Day 1 17:5218 / 118  
OCAD Streams 2 22:111 / 151  
Martinswood Window 11:0715 / 129  
Fell 54:0610 / 60  
butler yellow easy 13:402 / 92  
butler green have a go! dnf  
butler blue give it a try! 36:076 / 47  
Eliot dnf  
[Ocad]Piilola dnf  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 45:514 / 81  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 42:2416 / 135  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 43:487 / 116  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 14:1443 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 12:5025 / 204  
South Dean Gorge212:3815 / 156  
[OCAD] Only Contours 25:285 / 138  
Mattapanville2dnf  
Konring courses 17:4411 / 113  
(OCAD) - Prologue210:4732 / 289  
 39:251 / 289  
 4dnf  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map 22:2233 / 111  
Auburnham RANDOM 34:362 / 71  
Here's the RANDOMS 3! 30:2912 / 86  
Random Street-O 6:3910 / 225  
 26:4831 / 310  
... 8:2015 / 121  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 21:1321 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 23:0912 / 187  
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? 50:0010 / 47  
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? 94:469 / 54  
Another long sprint 24:275 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:219 / 241  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT 5:161 / 149  
Fantasy city map 21:0138 / 183  
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton 34:146 / 80  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 21:2411 / 197  
Random, Open 33:2114 / 78  
Long sprint 21:0520 / 119  
My OCAD sprint! 6:3432 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:186 / 227  
A randomizer map!!! 11:5311 / 101  
Mason random 33:317 / 70  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 25:025 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov 22:579 / 128  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT 11:0814 / 162  
Easter Time 3 dnf  
Easter Time 2 dnf  
Easter Time 1 11:1911 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle dnf  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 10:1711 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 8:157 / 205  
Old Cambridgeburg Park 37:5016 / 76  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 9:445 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma 23:066 / 208  
Lakerintti 22:1617 / 103  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 12:3710 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:2724 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 15:236 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED 27:4428 / 166  
(OCAD)Salouf Short 23:2221 / 172  
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:2852 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:4541 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 41:3316 / 122  
 2dnf  
tyreso sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 16:4537 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 36:2818 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 13:0150 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 15:2010 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 11:5175 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 10:4020 / 216  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 40:349 / 80  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 26:5115 / 153  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 32:333 / 122  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 18:2912 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:2440 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 16:321 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 5:5659 / 214  
Totally race fun! 16:3248 / 140  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) 16:515 / 136  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 24:299 / 160  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 14:363 / 211  
Hamptonfield middle 33:164 / 96  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 9:4930 / 228  
Mandomsprovet dnf  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 12:4125 / 204  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 dnf  
Newest Mitmap 16:5043 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 22:1716 / 205  
Malden - Long 81:368 / 65  
Little Alewife 20:1026 / 118  
Ardales sprint 21:2019 / 196  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 13:0819 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 21:4236 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 41:5611 / 215  
OCAD Just a little one ... 17:0111 / 126  
OCAD - The great race 2 10:3973 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 11:4021 / 140  
little OCAD Sprint 12:031 / 142  
OCAD Fantasy Park 9:1861 / 165  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 14:0319 / 106  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 13:5611 / 115  
Maatialanharju 26:5740 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 11:231 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 17:2133 / 181  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 14:4534 / 187  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# 11:2318 / 153  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 12:3365 / 207  
The PK Sprint 11:058 / 155  
OCAD Planina 20:403 / 158  
Random map anno 1960! 15:0011 / 146  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint dnf  
OCAD DELUXE 19:0413 / 121  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 16:1819 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 20:2012 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 12:219 / 115  
Contour only 15:5713 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 31:2472 / 208  
OCAD-EXTREME #3# 27:256 / 70  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:3615 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 8:547 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:1440 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 2:5636 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 19:4910 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 12:0056 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 7:5517 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:0515 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:1832 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 8:156 / 198  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 15:083 / 129  
Ardales, middle night 32:049 / 91  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 14:2760 / 158  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 24:1813 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run dnf  
OCAD-sprint 8:3321 / 176  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 19:166 / 217  
OCAD - Night minirace 8:0726 / 134  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 58:4312 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 20:0937 / 161  
OCAD Night Mosaren south 25:176 / 114  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE dnf  
TinyOcad #1 6:3810 / 161  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 22:0914 / 150  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 18:0818 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood dnf  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 dnf  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 19:042 / 126  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:1937 / 209  
My first OCAD map 12:3470 / 191  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino 64:3513 / 159  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 15:027 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 21:0030 / 220  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint215:057 / 268  
 314:471 / 268  
Consistancy Training 8:4617 / 170  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint 16:5438 / 197  
My First OCAD 8:343 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long 47:2815 / 96  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 19:452 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 14:4523 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 12:313 / 228  
Highland Sprint 16 12:412 / 115  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 33:2328 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 15:399 / 129  
Walking The Winter Wonder Land 33:564 / 79  
Rautavaara 17:348 / 182  
Tobi's race dnf  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 25:2211 / 220  
OCAD Kalvoya dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD sprint 7:053 / 233  
DiHaSh First dnf  
minisprint.. 4:292 / 179  
Sprint Micro 8:513 / 154  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:2835 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km dnf  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 15:5611 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:1917 / 220  
Highland Sprint 14 17:527 / 115  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha 30:2756 / 208  
[OCAD] goldrush 30:0082 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night 17:2913 / 133  
open,funny and short sprint 12:0227 / 161  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 18:246 / 153  
open,funny and short sprint2 3:5622 / 183  
[OCAD] short distance 19:397 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint 7:1926 / 239  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:2321 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? 25:2410 / 131  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 26:0528 / 177  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:3921 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 19:0495 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:5116 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 15:0849 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 22:022 / 180  
First-OCAD 8:3318 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 15:2012 / 93  
[OCAD] fantasy first try212:2836 / 192  
[OCAD] White Valley Top.211:3231 / 226  
Highland Sprint 12 14:094 / 96  
Highland Sprint 11 16:342 / 96  
[OCAD]Rolia2dnf  
Slayer sprint 11:227 / 111  
Devils Hill New Sprint 15:1013 / 147  
Brage sprint #1 10:0911 / 115  
sprint tour [29] 14:228 / 104  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 17:1224 / 229  
Ashland Reservation... 35:527 / 48  
Highland Sprint 10 12:4416 / 81  
Highland Sprint 9 12:598 / 76  
Highland Sprint 8 12:226 / 84  
Highland Sprint 7 15:4328 / 113  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) dnf  
Watertower Sprint 14:2115 / 135  
 211:584 / 174  
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 25:076 / 47  
Mit - new course 14:373 / 96  
Fun little sprint 10:0832 / 135  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 dnf  
Highland Sprint 6 12:5712 / 108  
Ultra-Long 88:054 / 80  
Sprint;) 16:375 / 103  
sprint tour [28] dnf  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 24:472 / 50  
3 Days: Race 3 17:347 / 57  
3 Days: Race 2 21:222 / 71  
3 Days: Race 1 14:2415 / 96  
The Big NIGHT 15:523 / 65  
Field 3 Days-day2 51:0510 / 56  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 33:2225 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 19:5810 / 213  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 9:4914 / 130  
4 COLOR LAND 11:543 / 139  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 11:382 / 204  
Tom-Carls sprints #2 20:058 / 59  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 17:338 / 71  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 4:3121 / 174  
SC dnf  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint2dnf  
 317:4238 / 211  
Ocad 3 Fontains 18:599 / 216  
SemlaTouren [2] 33:358 / 58  
SemlaTouren [1] 12:283 / 114  
Tremont Sprint 12:145 / 122  
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! dnf  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 dnf  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 dnf  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 12:4838 / 145  
No Pain, No Gain! dnf  
Tremonttown middle 28:065 / 66  
tree-test 5:312 / 115  
steep short-distance 18:485 / 62  
sprint tour [best] 13:366 / 148  
SteepSprints #2 dnf  
sprint tour [27] 15:499 / 67  
Griggsboro Sprint 18:3713 / 65  
Highland Middle 3 29:452 / 28  
Middle - Fields 29:593 / 70  
sprint tour [26] 17:0316 / 67  
sprint tour [25] 14:513 / 72  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 14:107 / 214  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:2321 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin 18:203 / 123  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] dnf  
Hand made OCAD map fixed 33:021 / 99  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 16:582 / 222  
JWOC long223:456 / 228  
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) dnf  
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle 31:105 / 54  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint 10:0633 / 137  
sprint tour [24] 13:271 / 79  
sprint tour [23] 14:132 / 82  
sprint tour [22] 16:1615 / 103  
sprint tour [21] 12:358 / 152  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 9:306 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 14:2813 / 180  
route sprint [i'm back] 13:2215 / 168  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:299 / 214  
 218:3019 / 268  
Martinswood Sprint 14:0315 / 163  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 15:0143 / 207  
 214:1226 / 253  
 313:288 / 253  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 39:059 / 199  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 11:297 / 134  
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] 37:1114 / 72  
Tiny OCAD sprint dnf  
 27:561 / 425  
Map Memory dnf  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! 20:1117 / 174  
City-O in Hamina dnf  
 221:049 / 355  
Openlanded Sprint 22:0517 / 79  
Maspalomas Sprint 10:5030 / 206  
park race on real map 19:2617 / 251  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 15:236 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 14:1612 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 16:2711 / 112  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 19:082 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 32:4622 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 24:3625 / 211  
ShortSteep Championship 33:298 / 55  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) dnf  
Open Hills 2 9:094 / 132  
SteepMiddle Championship 67:134 / 44  
White Long 78:118 / 44  
White Middle dnf  
White Sprint 22:061 / 109  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 14:4917 / 131  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 17:1016 / 205  
Sprint OCAD 14:3618 / 227  
Night OL Championships 2006 dnf  
Open Hills 1 21:571 / 130  
Hilly Supersprint 4 6:445 / 103  
Rehoboth Pond 21:5217 / 88  
The 4 SEASONS 24:228 / 60  
The 4 Seasons 10:2024 / 89  
  14:411 / 82  
  9:571 / 121  
Sprint 15:126 / 88  
Steep Middle! 46:113 / 40  
!Sprint! 13:2627 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:1156 / 153  
Hilly Supersprint 3 10:083 / 88  
Steep Sprint! 21:356 / 79  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:4533 / 189  
Route choice test - OCAD24:028 / 402  
 34:1990 / 402  
 4dnf  
Boulder Dash dnf  
 22:553 / 184  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 6:0528 / 172  
MiddleCL 40:519 / 110  
Emraford 28:392 / 111  
Night-O 42:171 / 66  
MiddleSteepParadise dnf  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 14:4037 / 134  
Run Forrest, Run! - Short 24:4923 / 102  
Creswick Forest Night O 49:4612 / 65  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 5:3513 / 223  
Long middle dnf  
Sprint land 1 12:1111 / 146  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 16:3410 / 86  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 dnf  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 19:5324 / 153  
Micr-O with a difference?! 9:132 / 166  
New Mitmap 16:5110 / 170  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 34:0421 / 114  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 40:0310 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:1523 / 269  
 26:5315 / 390  
Sprint:) 14:1726 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 15:5232 / 267  
Middle-distance 2 30:055 / 110  
Ready for this? dnf  
colour series [orange-county] 9:2111 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 9:057 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 8:012 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:2910 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 10:098 / 199  
sprint tour [remember me 3] 15:5016 / 68  
sprint tour [remember me 2] 11:531 / 87  
sprint tour [remember me 1] 14:408 / 110  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:5454 / 263  
OCAD: Short 24:1038 / 145  
multiplayer rocks 3 14:256 / 207  
OCAD Sprint 12:3220 / 220  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short 18:3411 / 146  
sprint... 13:042 / 152  
OCAD: Middle 32:3320 / 166  
vulcano sprint 2 17:1717 / 188  
Revere Flats 25:388 / 120  
Middle-distance 31:228 / 139  
Middle dnf  
Superseasprint 9:5125 / 147  
multiplayer rocks 2 32:484 / 134  
volcano lac 18:5924 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:4120 / 225  
Sprint 16:448 / 174  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:0930 / 184  
multiplayer rocks 20:1812 / 137  
Middle dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short 27:5532 / 184  
Downhill 1:532 / 150  
Swiss Forest Sprint 10:4431 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 19:1931 / 102  
North Granish Sprint Final 12:3520 / 208  
North Granish Sprint dnf  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:071 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 15:2224 / 184  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 19:4351 / 191  
sprint on fields 11:392 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:4637 / 223  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
4 days - middle fixed dnf  
Shizzle 10:4127 / 127  
short sprint 14:511 / 155  
4 days - Intro 12:5918 / 149  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 12:3318 / 170  
ocad night sprint 14:3431 / 110  
Rock my world 17:5214 / 110  
Short 16:1114 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 2 14:476 / 122  
Highland sprint Day 1 14:0517 / 146  
Desert sand 9:521 / 124  
  9:521 / 130  
Upper Boylstonfordford dnf  
Route test G.K Lake 19:306 / 118  
Ashlandford Sprint 12:3614 / 148  
Happy New Year! 32:5019 / 112  
Middledistance 2 32:409 / 115  
Hello little fellow!! 22:071 / 98  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 1:5215 / 127  
 21:427 / 192  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:291 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 3:395 / 120  
short and easy 4:419 / 141  
sprint 10:5441 / 129  
fghfhf 24:1513 / 77  
ocad srint fixte 9:4557 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2)215:551 / 198  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1)217:1913 / 249  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2)221:511 / 204  
Real sprint! 9:3528 / 158  
East Charlestown 13:5138 / 107  
Ocad - silver sprint (1)215:101 / 245  
Random map, 3km, routechoises dnf  
ehhhhhhhhhhhh dnf  
Winter-sprint 9:272 / 129  
moyenne dist facile 25:593 / 85  
Eastern Everettfield Middle 34:034 / 48  
OCAD Sprint 14:474 / 117  
TheChristmasRace 17:3824 / 83  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night 31:3612 / 126  
Northern Ashland 20:344 / 67  
Landes - Ocad sprint2dnf  
 315:393 / 294  
my first sprint 17:0612 / 100  
long distance 68:425 / 31  
OCAD-Sprint 13:0828 / 109  
Christmas Longdistance dnf  
 2dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 dnf  
 223:025 / 247  
sprint tour [20] 15:325 / 61  
OCAD-Sprint 6:2622 / 121  
sprint tour [19] 12:182 / 68  
OCAD 23:0613 / 106  
Middle Distance 32:059 / 42  
Snowy sprint dnf  
sprint tour [18] 16:3812 / 53  
Huuhkaja II 14:5030 / 110  
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp 16:216 / 87  
Huuhkaja 14:2510 / 116  
Ocad Fantasy 3 30:321 / 94  
Longdistance 58:474 / 40  
Ocad Fantasy 2 10:474 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 7:5059 / 136  
Lovely ride 2 47:024 / 41  
Lovely ride 1 20:1120 / 91  
1000 m terrain 6:2611 / 105  
Skien OK supersprint 4:0744 / 115  
scandinavian sprint 10:4531 / 105  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) 12:366 / 123  
sprint tour [17] 12:493 / 64  
sprint tour [16] 10:0318 / 67  
sprint tour [15 and a half] 7:504 / 78  
Felltowne 27:211 / 52  
South Trout Steeps 18:052 / 65  
Snowyville 20:1219 / 130  
 2dnf  
Middle 22:007 / 77  
BRAINTREE [long] 64:307 / 51  
sprint tour [15] 13:2015 / 66  
sprint tour [14] 12:052 / 81  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) 8:3136 / 142  
Economy Class 18:395 / 85  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 9:173 / 168  
Sprint race dnf  
sprint tour [13] :P 14:536 / 96  
sprint tour [12] 15:4724 / 100  
Park O Sprint 2 15:0624 / 124  
Long Sprint 19:3910 / 98  
Night fox 51:027 / 46  
Purple Hills Challange 30:023 / 54  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 8:236 / 121  
Swim or not!? 77:428 / 42  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 3:265 / 131  
Who's the best climber in CF? 2:391 / 128  
 23:1187 / 380  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] 11:301 / 130  
Sprint 12:073 / 89  
Ocad Sprint 14:1125 / 140  
Woodburg Sprint 9:3213 / 117  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 18:307 / 126  
Hour-Challange dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] 17:528 / 127  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 15:2238 / 161  
sprint tour [bonus] 14:574 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night dnf  
Medeldistans 30:151 / 74  
[final] long (middle) 34:216 / 70  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 12:462 / 122  
sprint tour [final] 10:4411 / 95  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 18:172 / 115  
No more mister nice guy 33:1718 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 12:0515 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 7:226 / 177  
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen 26:583 / 82  
another random middle 38:555 / 76  
Short Distance 21:583 / 105  
sprint tour [9] 10:5918 / 103  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 41:014 / 140  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! 25:182 / 155  
Formel 1 7:0812 / 152  
Griggsboro longer middle dnf  
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman 55:217 / 49  
sprint tour [8] 11:353 / 89  
sprint tour [7] 8:421 / 112  
up to christmas 22:5910 / 96  
Short Winter-race 21:2414 / 129  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try dnf  
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle dnf  
Graftonham Pond 45:2312 / 70  
sprint tour [6] 15:198 / 70  
Random Map - Snowy 49:309 / 63  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge 17:114 / 113  
Short experience dnf  
Middle experience dnf  
sprint tour [5] 14:1610 / 95  
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! 40:3713 / 66  
srpint tour [4] 18:0413 / 124  
sprint tour [3] 14:526 / 120  
Kenttown Cliffs 12:2716 / 98  
Långa natten 28:313 / 90  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 59:382 / 41  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 43:044 / 51  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 24:044 / 106  
sprint tour [2] 18:1517 / 130  
Real map: Short sprint 11:1576 / 173  
MWF Middle 33:4813 / 75  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct 19:5710 / 95  
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 45:475 / 60  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 20:382 / 91  
Park O Sprint 12:0553 / 171  
sprint tour [1] 18:045 / 143  
Sprint 8:5551 / 125  
Tappanfield - long middledist. 63:3310 / 65  
greendesert [sprint] dnf  
OCAD- Sommerfield 19:1940 / 132  
k, jn cjng 15:4212 / 73  
ANALOG [sprint] dnf  
The final destination 15:353 / 85  
Tappan RACE 34:513 / 65  
Wrentham hills dnf  
Random-Butler Preserve 26:1411 / 67  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 29:0336 / 123  
Sprint-O 10:2229 / 111  
lake resort [short] 25:124 / 68  
middle2 40:0512 / 55  
Sprint! 20:373 / 95  
Night dnf  
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! 43:513 / 53  
LSNP-Middle 35:099 / 71  
Day-3, Sprint dnf  
Middle 51:014 / 40  
Salem 2-days 16:4918 / 97  
Ocad-sprint dnf  
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps 21:0418 / 108  
funmap 2:593 / 93  
tricky short 29:5822 / 81  
wethill sprint 12:5911 / 104  
Short Controlrun 14:497 / 91  
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint dnf  
Easy Night Race 31:5218 / 101  
North Sucka [long] 75:235 / 28  
North Sucka [middle] 48:377 / 41  
North Sucka [short] dnf  
random middle 1 44:418 / 62  
Kintulampi Short 3 26:1512 / 86  
Les Drives - Sprint dnf  
 215:371 / 156  
600m Orienteering 4:3110 / 161  
Auburn 102:255 / 60  
Bohman Middle 31:033 / 71  
Bohman sprint 16:1113 / 123  
Walkerland Day 8 23:331 / 72  
Walkerland Day 7 16:413 / 91  
Walkerland Day 6 23:494 / 80  
Walkerland Day 527:003 / 132  
Walkerland Day 3 10:371 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 18:2621 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 6:5910 / 126  
my FIRST :S (short) dnf  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 11:1919 / 171  
Intro map sprint 5:1110 / 99  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 47:5316 / 91  
super sprint 8:1846 / 138  
Sprint 16:1314 / 106  
Night Sprint 16:2619 / 76  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 28:4842 / 149  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle dnf  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 36:4214 / 118  
Winchesterborough Woods Short dnf  
Bristolfieldton Middle 27:526 / 88  
Sherman circle Sprint dnf  
Sherman Middle dnf  
Sherman Night 7:592 / 86  
Real Swiss Map Long 52:2315 / 90  
short 7:5522 / 87  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 14:5020 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 30:3648 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 20:1421 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel 27:102 / 145  
Ocad Map: classic 51:468 / 101  
Fordhamville Woods 57:144 / 58  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 25:2165 / 146  
Sprint 13:039 / 106  
Short Sprint 7:1511 / 128  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield 29:2718 / 122  
Ocad-map 16:024 / 150  
warren hill 17:1836 / 109  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 22:2040 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 14:156 / 101  
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O 22:2112 / 85  
Random Short 24:325 / 70  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 31:388 / 90  
Azzurro-Corta 21:312 / 126  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 25:5258 / 116  
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle 23:399 / 74  
Upper Riversidewick 21:255 / 94  
Ishavet-West 6:598 / 146  
 27:1320 / 174  
SFB Middle 29:5013 / 95  
Auburnton Sprint 12:0025 / 130  
Middle distance Griggs Range 53:488 / 69  
Real map: Short Sprint 8:0438 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 14:3427 / 120  
sprint #2 dnf  
sprint 17:5916 / 99  
Swim Option 22:5317 / 91  
Micr.o dnf  
 211:028 / 154  
Hot-Sprinten! 18:521 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 10:482 / 149  
Northern Walker Sprint dnf  
Northern Walker Prolog 11:0217 / 133  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe 43:375 / 78  
random middle 28:537 / 89  
Short-distance 28:199 / 75  
Sprint for it! 18:3810 / 164  
SPRINT! 12:1516 / 98  
north 15:082 / 102  
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! 33:497 / 90  
Sprint on the Island dnf  
viranda 12:4824 / 82  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo 35:3412 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Long 36:1215 / 76  
Old Capen Sprint 14:5530 / 101  
MICRO-O 25:542 / 88  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle 40:0616 / 69  
Capen Bluff :D 15:0226 / 101  
Classic pineforest race 47:2515 / 101  
Troutwick 57:055 / 32  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 24:4218 / 109  
OCAD Map 10:471 / 114  
middle 28:022 / 61  
Ishavet East 16:5512 / 128  
New Sprint 19:441 / 54  
 219:402 / 67  
 318:401 / 67  
Middledistance! 45:1226 / 42  
sprint 14:5426 / 72  
CF SwissChamp Night 26:5915 / 70  
Medeldistans 39:263 / 42  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 34:249 / 90  
SPrinT :D 9:5854 / 119  
Moraine Sprint, 2km 19:1016 / 90  
OCAD Short Middle 22:0043 / 131  
Sprint 5:199 / 73  
Sprint On The Inromap 3:227 / 74  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 27:484 / 89  
Northern Walpolewood 8:3910 / 85  
Sprint 16:474 / 55  
Sprint on the intromap 5:104 / 90  
Gunstock 15:422 / 66  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long 51:4220 / 64  
Springa fort som fan 33:525 / 48  
Spring fort som fan 19:531 / 77  
Pederstate Forrest 18:3830 / 116  
short race 14:1865 / 117  
Short ocad 8:5916 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 19:2756 / 125  
Norbio Sprint 18:424 / 115  
SPRINT 16:504 / 70  
Sprint 16:525 / 83  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 37:2133 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 17:1719 / 119  
sprint! dnf  
 212:307 / 137  
Park-O 19:5821 / 81  
W Pomariatown 18:515 / 94  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro 28:2923 / 69  
CF SwissChamp Middel 35:1610 / 97  
Strange OCAD Sprint 16:5810 / 190  
 2dnf  
Night 24:196 / 47  
Rehoboth Middle 34:357 / 79  
Sprint 11:523 / 103  
SUgis Sprint 11:554 / 97  
Little Haymarketville 13:4519 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint 11:133 / 144  
middle dnf  
Somerburg CliffS 68:574 / 89  
Park 16:542 / 98  
Pour vous faire chier ! dnf  
 24:4744 / 231  
 34:4214 / 231  
 44:382 / 231  
old halifax 19:2623 / 80  
newton gorge 28:132 / 67  
Another OCAD-map 19:185 / 137  
Pinky Sprint 7:3638 / 129  
Ski O sprint 21:5514 / 149  
Come on! 16:319 / 90  
 2dnf  
Thomas Sprint 3 21:1214 / 101  
small island-sprint 10:1811 / 121  
South Kenrickford 30:524 / 77  
ShortDist 27:3215 / 67  
froettmaninger berg - night dnf  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:218 / 175  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 56:1417 / 79  
straight 41:1223 / 86  
Random Sprint 7:1316 / 128  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night 27:2555 / 128  
Ä som i äpple 26:541 / 71  
Ocad sprint/middle 27:5428 / 144  
Super Long-O 73:1924 / 52  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 17:3318 / 110  
Høyås Night 11:1755 / 129  
 28:4936 / 168  
Countrycross2 9:594 / 117  
Countrycross 13:2434 / 122  
Run to the hills 34:164 / 119  
Lotto 26:3915 / 96  
Wintertime middle 28:0918 / 114  
Ocad- CF-logo213:0477 / 122  
short run 12:519 / 83  
The Hives Sprint 9:131 / 145  
Hell 47:0120 / 85  
Sprint 14:3629 / 112  
t23:215 / 73  
 33:192 / 73  
Yellowground sprint 10:5410 / 136  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:4654 / 143  
Sprint 18:0544 / 121  
Bosbergen Short Sprint 12:0018 / 105  
Bosbergen Sprint 19:187 / 105  
Bosbergen Middle 28:434 / 105  
Hard Night race 30:216 / 62  
Arborford 1 19:1727 / 110  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 18:2257 / 136  
LW Sprint 9:0622 / 129  
WOC tr. map classic distance 94:5715 / 73  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint2dnf  
Elefantmap 12:189 / 135  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 15:4913 / 125  
OCAD8 map 12:0829 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint2dnf  
Classic CB 84:295 / 49  
Drummond Hill 34:5425 / 92  
Hope Creek 27:1138 / 160  
Stupidest race ever218:2127 / 67  
Thomas Sprint 1 15:357 / 108  
Short course with only 4 control 9:3341 / 102  
SPRINT 13:5943 / 103  
Park-O 20:1023 / 118  
lower newtonfield bald 13:4542 / 98  
GW Middle 19:1013 / 83  
GW Sprint 13:0612 / 106  
Capenbergtown Sprint 11:254 / 101  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 18:5021 / 155  
 218:5550 / 264  
CSAB Night Cup training 17:342 / 75  
Manchesterborough Bluff 17:219 / 99  
Wellingtonfield middle 25:2242 / 81  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 65:0526 / 89  
Fulton Hill Sprint 9:4119 / 125  
MIT,new course 6:585 / 130  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 9:414 / 167  
Starsprint 15:5418 / 141  
kkkkkkkkkkk 16:213 / 175  
Boystonland 14:409 / 111  
1000m 10:1131 / 119  
Short 22:257 / 116  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 29:354 / 83  
MTW Short 15:3369 / 133  
Purple Sprint 11:197 / 106  
LHB sprint 2 13:245 / 75  
LHB sprint 9:382 / 112  
Highland Sprint 12:0671 / 143  
Walham II dnf  
Sprint 19:439 / 94  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 42:2519 / 73  
Vulcano-Sprint216:1111 / 148  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 11:217 / 107  
Middle 27:3914 / 96  
Bare rock-Sprint2dnf  
Snake24:02109 / 162  
OCAD-Middle2dnf  
OCAD-Supersprint24:5441 / 206  
Babcockford Day 4 13:575 / 83  
Babcockford Day 3 8:5815 / 90  
Babcockford Day 2 6:5837 / 100  
Babcockford Day 1 6:437 / 93  
Brookline 32:1710 / 70  
Sprint Kinbrae 4:2842 / 112  
Wellingtonfield Middle 21:0230 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 20:2962 / 136  
Old Chelsea Park 9:151 / 76  
SKB Sprint 16:054 / 91  
Sprint 9:527 / 139  
Old Chelsea Park Middle 24:3210 / 65  
Edina Sprint 2 17:2511 / 86  
weatern suckham 13:5044 / 97  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 24:3624 / 84  
 2dnf  
Griggsburg 40:585 / 56  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 25:5015 / 130  
 2dnf  
short sprint 5:393 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro26:3429 / 123  
Hillytown Reservior 16:3023 / 126  
Middle di$tance 27:1013 / 83  
Cheop Sprint 11:156 / 93  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 22:1632 / 123  
autumn middle 32:067 / 68  
Sprint 11:018 / 92  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 25:3315 / 90  
Sprint 14:0857 / 96  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 9:3240 / 101  
Bosbergen Sprint 16:084 / 98  
middle 34:595 / 60  
Circle Hills Sprint 10:014 / 105  
wellington dnf  
Mount Ermaberg National Park 12:1526 / 111  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:3749 / 105  
NF-sprint 9:2588 / 118  
inverse lac 42:4516 / 66  
Cheops (sprint) 11:3013 / 120  
Boytonberg 26:0310 / 78  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3245:589 / 120  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY224:3318 / 115  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint218:5423 / 177  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 18:3029 / 134  
Real map -[middle] 33:2441 / 116  
300m suunnistus22:1240 / 171  
oops 3:254 / 95  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2214:0726 / 169  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1258:1917 / 113  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro213:1922 / 171  
Micro!!!28:5249 / 138  
swimming sprint 18:582 / 72  
Pomaria Super Sprint 7:317 / 112  
Furlow Sprint 10:5223 / 111  
.....!4 11:263 / 76  
Arcegno 39:145 / 99  
Devill Hill Short dnf  
allson 22:115 / 82  
Sprint 13:0812 / 88  
  9:292 / 100  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 23:3148 / 111  
Tillman Middle 31:2714 / 71  
Long Race 55:155 / 52  
Creswick Forest 54:243 / 77  
Auburntown Sprint 16:4669 / 101  
Diamond Mine 8:507 / 135  
Hultagölen dnf  
 220:3422 / 198  
Daylesford North 25:001 / 102  
medwayville night sprint 15:3620 / 66  
Karlstad 25:2420 / 109  
Halifaxboroland-middle 52:0211 / 49  
Short Distance 12:4024 / 98  
sprint 10:413 / 94  
......!3 16:599 / 61  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 dnf  
 216:132 / 144  
sprint 16:1813 / 71  
.......!2 16:357 / 44  
Dont run fast 15:442 / 62  
Park-O 16:431 / 89  
.......! 15:401 / 66  
Bad race 20:091 / 52  
  13:352 / 61  
Don't run dnf  
 213:406 / 83  
great martin brook 28:173 / 82  
Atkinson Bald Middle 35:5837 / 73  
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ 7:0521 / 76  
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T 17:083 / 81  
San Bernardino 50:188 / 100  
 247:263 / 149  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 17:4012 / 116  
 217:0611 / 133  
 316:125 / 133  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:2610 / 125  
Sprint 2 15:461 / 85  
Sprint 1 21:3020 / 131  
Hudsontown Long distance 44:1413 / 55  
WWR Short 23:0916 / 88  
WWR Sprint 9:164 / 116  
 210:1272 / 141  
Middle 41:4921 / 59  
Canobie Farm 35:041 / 73  
everett state forest 41:2825 / 66  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 10:554 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 13:167 / 123  
New Dogtrack sprint 13:225 / 79  
Short Middledistance 26:2726 / 105  
Mount Shawmutborough Lake 102:203 / 33  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 15:0123 / 84  
Middle Fulton 30:521 / 86  
Old Saylesland 97:405 / 46  
Selmawick 49:2815 / 71  
Mount Furlow 49:3011 / 59  
estern chestnutville 18:033 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 15:454 / 95  
Edina Bluff 41:2720 / 71  
Short night sprint 13:089 / 80  
Old Fordham night dnf  
Old Fordham sprint 15:5940 / 152  
Old Fordham long 36:2910 / 88  
everett 17:0513 / 103  
Cosgrove Reservoir 35:1627 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 12:503 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:5715 / 127  
central maldenburg 22:165 / 79  
Cedarberg Reservation 46:108 / 73  
Copleytowne 38:259 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 12:122 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 16:275 / 135  
Hilly long race 74:524 / 45  
Shermantowne 32:5015 / 99  
Tillmanboro dnf  
long distance 64:2710 / 52  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 20:154 / 121  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:5119 / 129  
middle distance 37:254 / 73  
Long Night race 67:3717 / 31  
Classic Race 70:3212 / 49  
chiswictowne night 40:069 / 43  
Sidney Sprint 23:589 / 72  
Everett 14:0139 / 64  
Les Rivages du Rhone dnf  
 224:1542 / 121  
Short distance 11:4316 / 80  
Suckabergboro Steeps 23:235 / 65  
sprint 2 8:2817 / 89  
sprint 7:4540 / 97  
Island race 28:4522 / 93  
pimeä sprintti 15:499 / 58  
lyhyt sprintti 5:2815 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 8:3633 / 85  
OCAD Map! 16:0230 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 14:4223 / 83  
Night Sprint 16:4337 / 62  
West Washington Forest Sprint dnf  
 26:2111 / 145  
Downy Long Distance dnf  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 18:015 / 92  
Sprint 15:4519 / 112  
Luther Sprint 7:1736 / 122  
Central Charlestonwne 122:4212 / 35  
Ost Steinbachville dnf  
Waterland - Nightsprint 9:1525 / 54  
Sherman Pond 77:0231 / 57  
sprint collection 1 - fixed2dnf  
Northern Bowanfield River 47:0517 / 77  
Central Porterville dnf  
East Brooklineford State Forest 25:4549 / 83  
Hooksetttonwick sprint 11:325 / 78  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 6:1514 / 98  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 12:0129 / 68  
Real map test 6:0916 / 108  
 25:5428 / 185  
Nightsprint 5:5714 / 80  
random course, random map dnf  
Chelsean 2.4 km 14:546 / 43  
Northern Boston Township 17:346 / 57  
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan 9:2535 / 85  
Israel 4:2922 / 101  
 23:4844 / 275  
Horniwald210:286 / 151  
Noretjern Real map215:195 / 138  
Cederham Bluff 15:0128 / 64  
Fenwaytownwick sprint 11:5625 / 72  
Solyi-erdo 8:4812 / 83  
Braintree Woods Night2 13:078 / 51  
Braintree woods 25:0213 / 42  
Old Capenland Lake day 2 15:3110 / 56  
Old Capenland Lake 9:2013 / 69  
Bryce's Flat 38:407 / 61  
Sprint, real map 20:148 / 111  
Blaafarverket, real map!226:3922 / 124  
Foret des Colettes-Intro2dnf  
Oak National 9:2726 / 91  
itä erma 35:557 / 42  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 20:2615 / 100  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day 79:4611 / 56  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 54:0815 / 66  
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro 13:345 / 82  
Sprint 3 11:4612 / 73  
Sprint 2 10:067 / 80  
Sprint 1 14:0415 / 93  
Arcegno Fixed 16:2220 / 101  
San Bernardino 11:5124 / 113  
Piani Resinelli 23:001 / 86  
Jacksonville 27:2811 / 68  
MIT Sprint - new course 23:336 / 74  
Mason Lake217:5014 / 94  
Nesparken 8:5252 / 118  
Siitama Middle 32:5634 / 101  
legendary night 1 49:1112 / 47  
WATERTOWN NIGHT 35:557 / 38  
Fellburg short distance 15:5538 / 86  
UPper Boston Cliffs 22:2412 / 81  
An orienteering race:)2dnf  
Mit, park o 17:295 / 95  
Creswick Forest NightO 58:3023 / 57  
Forest Village night 35:323 / 63  
Hive Rock Sprint 10:185 / 112  
 210:4635 / 184  
 39:2810 / 184  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 15:3429 / 122  
Longqood ponds 29:3512 / 70  
Bristol 33:4529 / 80  
Lower Medaytowne 17:4739 / 75  
Chasterborougs middle 41:256 / 72  
Random map, middle distance 31:2811 / 55  
Middle Oakwoodton 29:5211 / 65  
Vahajarvi night 14:596 / 79  
Atland Ridge 19:2137 / 98  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 24:0614 / 87  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 12:4010 / 108  
Fenwayland Forest 43:375 / 64  
Chelseaboro 14:4014 / 95  
East Beaver national Preserve 43:398 / 62  
Eastern Bolystonborough 91:194 / 42  
Devils Hill Sprint 13:3250 / 123  
 29:5121 / 187  
Kaapunki 16:582 / 107  
Sprint 17:1312 / 112  
Medwaywood Woods 50:1315 / 68  
Middle distance 43:0812 / 67  
South Revereford Classic 11:1214 / 99  
Roxbury Heights 12:469 / 99  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 10:4912 / 83  
South Revereford 13:362 / 79  
 214:4935 / 96  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 8:523 / 105  
 28:5312 / 196  
 3dnf  
 49:0022 / 196  
 58:458 / 196  
Gunstock sprint 17:403 / 95  
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic 85:1814 / 36  
Ronneby Solhojden intro dnf  
 25:1840 / 203  
 35:1432 / 203  
 45:1126 / 203  
 55:019 / 203  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 19:3823 / 112  
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily) 29:281 / 33  
 2dnf  
sprint 16:2811 / 110  
Butterfly nightsprint 41:5215 / 59  
Tillman Sprint 19:0235 / 107  
Winchester Middle 40:095 / 73  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? dnf  
 254:014 / 60  
Medwayburg 79:2715 / 49  
Brookline Middle 33:238 / 83  
Savinville 45:5212 / 74  
Shermanburger Sprint 10:4536 / 138  
 211:0469 / 185  
 310:174 / 185  
Hornliskogen 12:3333 / 114  
 212:4256 / 166  
 310:319 / 166  
 413:1166 / 166  
 510:051 / 166  
 610:238 / 166  
 710:4312 / 166  
 810:207 / 166  
 910:113 / 166  
 1010:092 / 166  
Siitama sprint 13:2916 / 122  
 213:3345 / 178  
 312:306 / 178  
 412:101 / 178  
THE GREEN NIGHT dnf  
NOrthern Fell TOwnship 67:473 / 37  
Norwoodborough 23:2310 / 114  
Mount Tappanborough middle 31:335 / 72  
Auburntown River sprint 18:0213 / 94  
Sprint 4:4129 / 118  
Bedders World Cup Classic dnf  
Bedders World Cup Middle 39:3015 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 20:0216 / 100  
Punching test 2:393 / 116  
 22:4042 / 212  
 32:399 / 212  
 42:399 / 212  
Porterham-Long-Night 60:4912 / 45  
South Hooksett-Middle 47:192 / 69  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 16:2622 / 97  
Sprint 22:3617 / 95  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # 11:1759 / 105  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint 13:1542 / 83  
Mattapanford 37:366 / 76  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 6:015 / 101  
 2dnf  
U/O British CF Classic Champs dnf  
Map of choices 33:5611 / 86  
Easiest CF Course Ever 4:2212 / 113  
 24:081 / 149  
 34:1712 / 149  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs dnf  
Forest Village middle 31:268 / 90  
North Lechmerevilleton 73:1613 / 64  
Park-O 33:5918 / 119  
Forest Village sprint 12:0830 / 115  
 211:0920 / 176  
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG 45:4121 / 66  
The Zuper Course dnf  
The Battle Of Sutherland River 66:467 / 63  
Arse 29:1419 / 77  
Northern Packardberg 13:1616 / 100  
Another Pick 16:515 / 57  
RC 25:5131 / 87  
The Dell 19:1817 / 94  
Tappanton short middle 17:0430 / 101  
Tremontburg 23:1448 / 85  
Sprint 3:174 / 133  
 26:09198 / 277  
Edinaton Brook-Long 118:186 / 48  
Watertower Middle 42:149 / 78  
Speed test terrain 6:4523 / 123  
 26:2016 / 182  
Speed test clear 4:0964 / 128  
 24:21140 / 198  
Butterfly loops (Malden) dnf  
Noretjern 2 22:1627 / 117  
Grafton Middle Distance 30:056 / 80  
Les Aoles - day 1 dnf  
 210:1014 / 126  
Braintreeford sprint 11:4424 / 94  
Tappaton sprint 10:407 / 106  
Steinbruch 14:4315 / 81  
Intro (night) 11:357 / 81  
Pleasantland 37:3514 / 74  
Skrattan Park Sprint 9:388 / 104  
 210:1048 / 138  
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT 17:1813 / 54  
Fenwood-Sprint 22:1510 / 86  
Martin Gorge 64:3118 / 54  
EASTERN STONY 59:154 / 45  
Mt. Everett Farm 20:4233 / 86  
Running Speed Test27:5320 / 215  
Reverfieldwood- Night 38:074 / 46  
Alewifelanf- Long 70:462 / 46  
Braintreeham Sprint 5:558 / 88  
South walkburg long 59:1910 / 42  
Forestchen day1 (updated) 23:2523 / 92  
Forestchen day2 8:1110 / 93  
Forestchen day1 dnf  
Dark Side Of The Moon 13:4346 / 94  
 29:5822 / 140  
 310:0123 / 140  
 49:4114 / 140  
 59:3812 / 140  
 69:265 / 140  
 7dnf  
 810:3134 / 140  
 99:203 / 140  
 109:308 / 140  
 119:265 / 140  
 129:277 / 140  
 139:101 / 140  
Pyttensprinten 15:1753 / 95  
Eastern Arlingberg National Park 19:084 / 76  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 18:1720 / 96  
Brigham Middle distance 23:4219 / 71  
Roxburyford (Middle) 37:5813 / 61  
MOUNT MASONTON 33:155 / 62  
Tillman Heights 35:2213 / 65  
Strandrace 17:4724 / 96  
Middle Troutberg Woods 19:5110 / 90  
Micr-o! 5:376 / 114  
 25:0817 / 180  
 35:1320 / 180  
 45:1723 / 180  
 55:0615 / 180  
Testrace 12:3521 / 103  
Erma challenge 31:3524 / 76  
Boston Sprint 12:1429 / 98  
Double Ford 28:1540 / 93  
Ashlandford Range dnf  
Western Pembrokeham 20:2639 / 82  
Upper Rethobothfield 21:5126 / 92  
Les Iles dnf  
 243:489 / 78  
Middle woodland 40:1138 / 76  
Sheffield Crucible 4:355 / 113  
 23:5781 / 435  
 33:5038 / 435  
 4dnf  
 53:5358 / 435  
 65:14249 / 435  
 73:474 / 435  
 84:06114 / 435  
 912:35356 / 435  
 103:4925 / 435  
 113:474 / 435  
 124:43200 / 435  
 133:5569 / 435  
 144:51215 / 435  
 154:07124 / 435  
 163:4812 / 435  
 173:5675 / 435  
 183:4812 / 435  
 193:4812 / 435  
 203:5989 / 435  
 213:4812 / 435  
 223:5781 / 435  
 233:474 / 435  
 2413:34359 / 435  
 254:06114 / 435  
 263:474 / 435  
 273:462 / 435  
 283:474 / 435  
 2917:32364 / 435  
Rordham 62:398 / 48  
les monts beave 40:418 / 61  
Course de nuit 27:0233 / 66  
Moyenne Distance 29:485 / 68  
pilat Moyenne distence 34:0214 / 64  
Open Srint 11:379 / 105  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 39:3118 / 60  
Southern Edina NIGHT 32:041 / 44  
Southern Edina LONG 89:104 / 45  
chester 14:328 / 96  
Multipostes 23:3215 / 65  
salemham longue distance 67:1311 / 48  
MIT Night Park Race 20:233 / 63  
 218:494 / 88  
Tjolahopp short 19:1532 / 75  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 10:4030 / 98  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 9:5814 / 82  
 2dnf  
les Lac du sud 35:0313 / 60  
Mt. Trout Night 21:5519 / 62  
SOUTTHERN KENT 37:4326 / 51  
Vattula Short 3 32:0219 / 74  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 13:5723 / 81  
East Kendall Lake 29:3012 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:287 / 98  
West Selma- Night 61:5610 / 36  
Graftonwood Purchase 59:169 / 43  
Tremontboro Middle Distance 34:0317 / 62  
Niihama Short 19:0019 / 88  
 2dnf  
Hudsonburg cup 3 16:1320 / 89  
Hudsonburg cup 2 13:495 / 80  
 2dnf  
Hudsonburg cup 1 15:2818 / 97  
West Hooksettown 40:049 / 61  
Middle Distance dnf  
Trout-Sprint 16:0528 / 94  
Central Sherman 45:0814 / 53  
Long distance! 112:1012 / 36  
Edina 29:464 / 72  
Washington Range 50:3018 / 55  
Kenmorebergwood night race 28:395 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 35:2132 / 68  
Great Atkinson National Park 78:186 / 50  
North Braintree 53:1116 / 52  
Nord Foxtown 51:508 / 56  
Kenmore 82:5821 / 44  
Coolidge 43:4221 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm 18:487 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 21:0225 / 82  
Bristolwood 33:5210 / 70  
Lechmerewickham dnf  
Downytown routchoice 41:4022 / 59  
Vattula Short 27:3021 / 90  
West ELiotberg (night) dnf  
West Eliotberg Brook! dnf  
FAST 37:126 / 68  
Hudsonland 43:148 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 13:2327 / 98  
 2dnf  
Bristolbergham 47:4636 / 76  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 61:5623 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) 27:1525 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance 40:2110 / 60  
Flat but tricky 34:538 / 66  
Matforest 19:316 / 91  
 217:498 / 113  
Tower Hill 2 18:1530 / 88  
Somerberg 46:147 / 56  
Tower Hill dnf  
Three hills 28:1826 / 83  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:4123 / 103  
Watertower Sprint 2 23:2823 / 78  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 15:4021 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 28:1923 / 77  
Long distance dnf  
Furlowtown 45:065 / 63  
Brigham Sprint 17:385 / 79  
 2dnf  
Manchester Pond 40:515 / 55  
corridor training 59:4214 / 67  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 16:4629 / 79  
 213:205 / 103  
Hollison-Sprint 31:4030 / 76  
Tremontfield 49:424 / 64  
Western 43:0413 / 55  
MoMoMoMonstersprint 13:4328 / 79  
Julkujarvi Sprint 23:1244 / 87  
 216:455 / 126  
Waterworld 2 42:298 / 59  
 2dnf  
Cambridgewick middle distance 31:5443 / 71  
Longwood 78:3325 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 26:4114 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 19:372 / 58  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 25:1110 / 62  
 2dnf  
Slow orienteering training 43:465 / 60  
Fultonford Steeps 70:5846 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 22:0717 / 76  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 21:259 / 88  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 17:3227 / 111  
 215:1248 / 223  
 314:5132 / 223  
 414:4630 / 223  
Dogtrack sprint 2 12:0140 / 95  
Sayleston Sprint 30:036 / 69  
Chesterwick Sprint 33:5812 / 77  
Atlanta Park 8:4731 / 97  
 28:0132 / 183  
Atlanta Night 26:5123 / 60  
 224:0618 / 77  
Atlanta Hill 12:446 / 91  
 213:2431 / 126  
10-träning 1 25:3222 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Copleyland Middle distance 51:4217 / 70  
Troutberg Sprint 16:1020 / 92  
Central Fell 61:2210 / 32  
Little Washingtonford 43:5720 / 45  
Brisolville Bald 44:3825 / 52  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 17:0728 / 88  
2. Night-O Champs 19:4513 / 46  
Dogtrack sprint 12:0625 / 74  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 934:3227 / 99  
Great Litchfield 78:0321 / 43  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 17:5312 / 72  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 7:3420 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 14:0350 / 91  
 29:1616 / 114  
Tremont (2nd try...) 27:4716 / 88  
Central Grafton 49:5338 / 78  

All races shown. View recent races.