Catching Features



Spain andres

Country:Spain
Club:COV
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:657
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Aguiar da Beira 1 32:43151 / 213  
beni 1 a dnf  
 268:39122 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course B dnf  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course A 108:479 / 18  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 22:21117 / 171  
Akenstaka - Short 29:35180 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
Loka, short dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:4682 / 146  
athletics 800mts. 5:3076 / 100  
 23:3687 / 160  
 33:3585 / 160  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Vorssa dnf  
 2dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 dnf  
Playa dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 54:34107 / 145  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro 26:54106 / 141  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 104:2199 / 136  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 111:0682 / 153  
Sprint Cup 9 23:0384 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 23:1787 / 164  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 12:3675 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 53:19119 / 158  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
Hh 16:1654 / 96  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 17:1954 / 94  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 23:2674 / 141  
June No 3 75:1680 / 100  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 15:0184 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 5:1386 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:0662 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:5279 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 6:4579 / 150  
Sprint training 2 23:1983 / 145  
Sprint training 16:1466 / 153  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Trimdas short dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short dnf  
Training Race 1 16:3597 / 133  
East Rugglesburg 30:56116 / 135  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 49:4373 / 159  
Reposärkät 2 short dnf  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
Western Irbene Short dnf  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 35:3876 / 119  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 39:3993 / 138  
Siitama sprint 45:04127 / 163  
Tobelbad Middle 2 42:3590 / 134  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 dnf  
 262:48110 / 181  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 40:2581 / 117  
Kalkleiten - Standard dnf  
 222:13146 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 11:59101 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 32:3297 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 12:01113 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle dnf  
 262:51112 / 153  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
 2dnf  
Canada Israel Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Fell Heights 12:3559 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
HasitlyCup dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 33:1794 / 120  
HastilyCup dnf  
Brindisi sprint 42:5991 / 149  
sprint 14:0531 / 63  
sprint woc  14:0344 / 83  
STAFETT LONG 1 49:0553 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND dnf  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
sprint dm 18:0838 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
DAY START 10:5150 / 84  
Sprint dnf  
MIDDLE 31:5955 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 32dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 67:0392 / 155  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
OLLE KALLUE 35:4643 / 75  
Bordasee, Short 49:13114 / 145  
Schöckl, Intro dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
MIDDLE 2dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint dnf  
Anywhere, first upload dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
 251:0639 / 94  
 3dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hooksettwood - Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Shermanton2dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint2dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
Random Sprint Final dnf  
Random Sprint E3 19:3434 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 26:5632 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 11:4127 / 111  
Building Sprint II dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 137:39123 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle dnf  
sprint cup #1 dnf  
run 16:3562 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Schöckl, Short B 49:06102 / 120  
short 17:0165 / 73  
run 22:0056 / 72  
faster 23:2867 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
super run dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 6 63:3663 / 81  
 245:4963 / 88  
  dnf  
Red Pipe Day 5 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 4 dnf  
 228:1965 / 91  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2 dnf  
 217:5269 / 100  
GS240414_b dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS240414_a dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:1879 / 107  
 438:1874 / 107  
 5dnf  
 632:0071 / 107  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 35:01116 / 156  
[JFF#1] Microsprint2dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint dnf  
 211:23181 / 240  
 3dnf  
SR O Meeting 1 76:52106 / 132  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Birth dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 20:24203 / 249  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 22:16154 / 240  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 dnf  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 dnf  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 43:5538 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 26:1393 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham dnf  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 31:0464 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME dnf  
 233:50127 / 171  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint dnf  
 227:20175 / 274  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 26:16107 / 205  
 2dnf  
 350:36163 / 262  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 96:4699 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint251:29224 / 294  
 3dnf  
 419:38170 / 294  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle243:45187 / 266  
200th COMPETITION2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint]2dnf  
Middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 54:5284 / 125  
February Cup 1 of 3 dnf  
 249:10128 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 dnf  
Teisko Sprint 1 15:56115 / 178  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 dnf  
 228:10159 / 259  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) dnf  
kaktus race dnf  
 215:2084 / 141  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 30:34186 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 91:00133 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 22:13153 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 57:28168 / 240  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle dnf  
(FANTASY) middle E1? dnf  
[Fantasy] Unnamed dnf  
Quickmade map - shortened middle dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 68:27111 / 146  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb dnf  
 231:49176 / 265  
Bradbury's Race Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bradbury's Race dnf  
 231:30132 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 42:58166 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 58:54155 / 235  
Åktatorpet Middle dnf  
 236:21128 / 183  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 74:20106 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 50:49120 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
°Lembadion dnf  
 293:3832 / 60  
+Cupelopagis dnf  
°Habrotrocha 37:2447 / 72  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 31:41170 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 88:57122 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 77:3590 / 172  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Holt dnf  
 2dnf  
Kampersvik E22dnf  
Kampersvik sprint dnf  
 235:31285 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race dnf  
 2dnf  
Cansiglio by night 24:0385 / 129  
TEST dnf  
 26:15128 / 238  
 35:1161 / 238  
Rokke 2 dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint226:41161 / 256  
Vorab-Challange 26:45200 / 253  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:0568 / 141  
Old rocad modified - 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Crni Graben Middle2dnf  
San Pippo2dnf  
Schiltwald32dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:38127 / 193  
 5dnf  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:16199 / 269  
Brünnelichrüz2dnf  
 355:21110 / 173  
Foppa-Challenge dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:40228 / 365  
 422:35195 / 365  
[OCAD] Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1 63:55136 / 188  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 12dnf  
norwegian o-holidays dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 dnf  
 219:39145 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 15:59149 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
 2102:32108 / 205  
Blue-cost dnf  
 2dnf  
Sandy ground2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 dnf  
 258:52186 / 280  
(ocad) Faron Nord dnf  
 294:56195 / 272  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
°Pyxidiella dnf  
°Opercularia 70:4480 / 111  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #82dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 dnf  
 2dnf  
austria2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
Hot and Dry dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:11156 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 40:08157 / 220  
Just4fun dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
 2dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k dnf  
Gafanhori2dnf  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6 44:45160 / 234  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 15:05186 / 255  
Forest sprint dnf  
Sprint 19:08168 / 205  
course nono technique spéciale dnf  
Rassonwood2dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 25:01134 / 195  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog dnf  
PasturSprint 22:35106 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] dnf  
Middle dnf  
Shawmutboro dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
Kahil's Rocks tour dnf  
Blackwood North dnf  
 234:5889 / 142  
1.6k Short dnf  
ROFL dnf  
Ophrydium dnf  
 2dnf  
Holopedium dnf  
 2dnf  
 382:1340 / 85  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 dnf  
 235:23232 / 266  
Hallo dnf  
 231:45146 / 268  
Lepanmaa Middle dnf  
Chiswickville Flats 2 dnf  
Sipolappi-Prolog dnf  
lutherfordborough dnf  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 dnf  
 2dnf  
Southern Graftonberg Park dnf  
Edina Preserve 54:0171 / 102  
 2dnf  
Sprint.... 27:58119 / 163  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
Sumas Mountain Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
JOK-stugan middle 47:15112 / 186  
Rice Lake #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 498:45124 / 184  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 14:36101 / 203  
 2dnf  
kikirace3 dnf  
Minisprint 10:27189 / 235  
Aulacoseira dnf  
 2dnf  
EYOC - Sample 1 dnf  
 229:47140 / 226  
Prologue short 30:26179 / 253  
Granlia dnf  
 2dnf  
THIS IS NOT EASY! dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:53148 / 248  
 213:37254 / 330  
[OCAD] Savo II dnf  
 2dnf  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The 20day day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short242:01205 / 264  
Kaunis huvy dnf  
Ethmolaimus dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 110:3375 / 151  
Kerrara 22:10172 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I dnf  
nakna tjejen 18:58106 / 149  
pucko 31:3070 / 99  
Kaleva Churc righ version 26:48159 / 244  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
 2dnf  
Binneberg 6 54:07133 / 166  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Suloinen 70:1832 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 22:52212 / 283  
 220:20232 / 339  
6k (Random) dnf  
2.2k (Random) dnf  
Miellyttävä 84:0196 / 147  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 33:44133 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 89:19186 / 284  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 dnf  
 237:17216 / 308  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Balladyna dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 dnf  
 221:09203 / 331  
Bardeiras A dnf  
kikirace7 46:0057 / 67  
Lakaliini B 39:36122 / 169  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 38:2833 / 112  
Kaleva church Park O 21:04144 / 206  
den roligaste banan 19:0783 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 22:1863 / 91  
123456789 23:1672 / 92  
rnd'reconverted dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:15129 / 165  
Stavsjø Sprint 32:25181 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 45:1199 / 127  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
r'Halifax 47:3586 / 128  
Yatzy 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:58234 / 336  
 435:31242 / 336  
JEC model-event dnf  
Old Fenwood2dnf  
 356:0276 / 133  
Kleven 2 dnf  
 257:16161 / 219  
[OCAD]Härja west middle dnf  
Kleven dnf  
 253:25247 / 334  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 33:36180 / 230  
 220:52177 / 270  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 69:05146 / 190  
Selmaton2dnf  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North dnf  
 2dnf  
Zudoku 1 67:06210 / 258  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 35:46103 / 208  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3130:05145 / 214  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Micro Labyrint dnf  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Crazy Sprit 36:49153 / 196  
 2dnf  
Labyrint dnf  
 22:4477 / 267  
 3dnf  
 42:1065 / 267  
 52:3371 / 267  
 61:4951 / 267  
 72:2970 / 267  
 81:4747 / 267  
 91:3837 / 267  
 101:4544 / 267  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:01151 / 275  
[OCAD]REVIEW23:55304 / 382  
 32:06258 / 382  
 42:45290 / 382  
 5dnf  
 62:28281 / 382  
[ocad] ARC 1800 55:48197 / 284  
 254:27246 / 362  
Blue Spiral dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 35:43129 / 233  
[OCAD]Waldstadion dnf  
 2dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 72:2387 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Fantasy dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy #3 dnf  
 227:19116 / 141  
Fantasy #2 dnf  
Fantasy #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Micro O #1 dnf  
Bart 39:32103 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia V dnf  
[SOK]Tveitan dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 dnf  
Desert Event III dnf  
Risinge Running2dnf  
 3dnf  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial dnf  
Figueira II 62:2086 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1237:41164 / 217  
Aantekkin2dnf  
Fast Track2dnf  
Aisus IV247:33187 / 296  
 3dnf  
Figueira Oeste2dnf  
 363:3768 / 95  
Water Desert 18:46101 / 118  
 2dnf  
 315:27107 / 138  
Fast Runner 35:16127 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 13:2665 / 91  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 dnf  
The Open Competition 2 dnf  
Orienteering in Finland dnf  
 266:4977 / 119  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.