Catching Features

CS2022h

Open:12:00 Aug 17 2022
Close:12:00 Sep 01 2022
Map:/beno8/events/beno8/day1/CS2022h.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

97 official (+26 reruns) 7 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 50:32  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:39  
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 50:44  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:03  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:09  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:20  
7. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 51:24  
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 51:25  
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:31  
10. Alien Sweden IKHP 51:46  
11. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:48  
12. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 51:51  
13. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 52:02  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:05  *****
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:27  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 52:31  
17. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 52:37  
17. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 52:37  
19. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 52:56  
20. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 52:59  
21. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 53:02  
22. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:05  
23. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 53:19  
24. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:25  
24. Joelsu Spain COC 53:25  
26. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 53:26  *****
26. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 53:26  
28. Erezb64 Britain IVS 53:32  *****
29. Christ Canada GHO 53:34  
30. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 53:40  
31. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 53:43  
32. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 54:14  
33. Simonnn Austria hoeless 54:28  
34. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 54:37  
35. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 54:40  *****
36. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 54:43  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:49  
38. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 54:53  
38. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 54:53  
40. Ben Sand France viking 54:54  
41. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 55:00  
42. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 55:04  *****
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 55:17  
44. Champion Finland OK77 55:26  
45. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 56:18  *****
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:27  
47. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 56:28  
48. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:37  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:20  *****
50. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 57:39  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 57:43  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:01  
53. Billo England WCOC 58:13  *****
54. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 58:16  
55. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 58:26  
56. Trying Sweden 58:35  
57. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 59:05  
58. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 59:15  *****
59. delinselle France TAD 59:28  
60. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 59:33  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:48  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:36  *****
63. Jadir Brazil COC 62:08  
64. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 62:13  *****
65. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 62:15  
66. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 62:50  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:52  
68. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 63:12  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:21  
70. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 64:40  *****
71. honzau United States SDO 64:48  
72. Hendrik Belgium trol 66:38  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 66:50  *****
74. ur Germany Berlin 67:20  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 67:46  
76. duncs United States WCOC 69:29  
77. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 75:24  
78. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 75:28  *****
79. mxh Australia PO-A 77:00  *****
80. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 83:59  
81. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 86:03  
82. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 89:52  *****
83. Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM 93:50  
84. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 97:47  
85. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 139:42  *****
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Laurentvls France dnf  
Ot Australia BK dnf