Catching Features

Dalegarth E, intro

Open:08:00 Aug 19 2022
Close:08:00 Sep 03 2022
Map:/dalegarth e3/events/dalegarth e3/day1/intro.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Fairly easy intro to a re-conversion of a map used last year, with extended map.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

160 official (+64 reruns) 8 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 22:02  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:20  
4. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 22:24  
5. jean France VSO 22:28  *****
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:29  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:31  *****
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:57  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:58  
11. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 23:00  *****
11. color Ukraine <3 23:00  
13. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:02  
14. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 23:03  
15. Alien Sweden IKHP 23:05  
16. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:07  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 23:13  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:16  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:20  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:23  *****
21. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 23:31  
22. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 23:33  
23. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 23:34  
24. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:37  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:40  *****
26. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 23:43  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:45  
28. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 23:51  *****
29. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:58  
30. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:13  
30. AKey Australia MFR 24:13  
32. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:14  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:15  
34. mikkelh Norway Freidig 24:17  
34. Erezb64 Britain IVS 24:17  *****
36. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 24:19  
37. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 24:27  
38. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 24:29  
39. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:32  
40. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 24:38  
41. Christ Canada GHO 24:47  *****
42. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:50  
43. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:55  
44. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:57  
45. Jacopo Ukraine <3 25:01  
46. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 25:02  
47. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 25:05  
48. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:07  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:10  
50. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:15  
50. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 25:15  *****
52. styggalanne Sweden 25:17  
53. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:23  
54. uller Sweden Kils OK 25:28  
55. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:31  
55. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:31  
57. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 25:33  
58. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 25:58  
59. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 26:09  
60. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:13  
61. robert.h Samoa TuS 26:14  
61. Seba Italy GMOK 26:14  *****
63. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:24  
64. Ben Sand France viking 26:35  
65. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 26:45  *****
66. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:51  *****
67. Champion Finland OK77 26:57  
68. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 27:07  
69. John Wick European Union Killers 27:08  *****
70. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 27:09  
71. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 27:14  *****
72. Adam Methven England BKO 27:15  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:06  *****
74. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 28:29  
75. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:32  *****
76. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 28:52  
77. MiNy Sweden Hellas 28:53  *****
78. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 28:57  
79. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 29:00  
80. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 29:01  *****
80. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 29:01  
82. ur Germany Berlin 29:05  *****
83. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 29:11  
84. mitch78 Belgium ARDOC 29:26  *****
85. Simonnn Austria hoeless 29:31  
86. sander TF Norway elverum ok 29:36  
87. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:19  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:21  
89. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 30:46  
90. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:58  
91. Trying Sweden 30:59  
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:01  
93. delinselle France TAD 31:04  
94. pepa koleno Lesotho 31:14  
95. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 31:35  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 31:51  *****
97. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:56  
98. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 32:03  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:27  *****
100. Jadir Brazil COC 32:45  
101. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:52  
102. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:07  *****
103. oligan France VALMO 33:32  
104. Liz P United Kingdom OD 33:47  
105. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 34:15  
106. Pakas Japan KUOLC 34:16  
107. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:30  
108. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 35:19  
109. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 35:22  
110. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:28  *****
111. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 35:37  *****
112. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 36:12  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:21  *****
114. cha France 36:34  
115. mxh Australia PO-A 36:44  *****
116. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:51  
117. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 37:54  
118. Yeikei Paraguay 38:14  *****
119. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 38:17  
120. Hendrik Belgium trol 38:31  
121. Ot Australia BK 40:45  *****
122. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 41:29  *****
123. Eevee Hungary SZVSE 42:37  
124. honzau United States SDO 42:53  
125. Carl Petter Senegal IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:58  
126. duncs United States WCOC 43:39  
127. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 44:11  
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:53  
129. BConley United States COC 46:27  
130. cwgray United States UNO 47:19  
131. Akva Ukraine Odessa 48:31  
132. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 49:22  
133. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 49:49  *****
134. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 51:58  
135. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 54:49  
136. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 56:56  *****
137. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 59:07  
138. andres Spain COV 60:02  
139. Callum Wishart New Zealand Auckland Orienteering 60:37  *****
140. Boris Uruguay OCOC 74:39  
141. pprmada Romania VSK 74:53  
142. Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM 83:48  
143. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 112:02  
144. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 120:53  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Potemkin Andorra Roxen dnf  
jorgito02 Cayman Islands CHU dnf