Catching Features



Russian Federation Vitaliy Mayorov

Country:Russian Federation
Club:o-smol.ru
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1404
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen2dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 44:2456 / 145  
ñìîëåíñê672dnf  
Venice sprint 1 33:3689 / 154  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
Sprint Challange 87:2184 / 130  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 31:17150 / 198  
Nya Varvet, Short 41:11123 / 181  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 80:05109 / 163  
 276:41128 / 208  
JohnT 35:22106 / 170  
beni b 39:0393 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 28:45147 / 213  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 48:25130 / 178  
beni 1 a dnf  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 91:44142 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night 91:1494 / 148  
 258:01102 / 204  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 234:48195 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 55:5187 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training233:42215 / 346  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training2dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long2dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 51:37100 / 154  
Open orienteering Mapper test 23:13113 / 154  
 216:1996 / 194  
Muncaster W, easy intro 26:4384 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 34:52118 / 177  
Metsäkylä 1 night 63:1076 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 47:39125 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 57:4195 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 18:4599 / 144  
Resafjellet 57:10102 / 182  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 58:17112 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 58:1688 / 137  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 43:32112 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3237:00178 / 307  
[CFWOC21]-Middle259:09256 / 582  
 356:59241 / 582  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:34127 / 242  
Nj2d test 9:5487 / 122  
 28:3988 / 159  
GS280320M 42:3696 / 191  
Larsmo night 61:3772 / 118  
Nava del Pinar Middle 52:3491 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 107:5471 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 51:01122 / 254  
Vrån SV short middle 47:0071 / 122  
Storskatan middle 2 52:2753 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Särkijärvi short 35:4462 / 127  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
A hill 25:5367 / 124  
Ski  39:0136 / 85  
Ski 45:2736 / 76  
Ski-O #1 52:2242 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22dnf  
Ski-O  32:1937 / 81  
 232:1964 / 130  
Downhill ski O 17:2375 / 103  
Kynäsberget - Middle267:33129 / 215  
RusCup E1 24:2052 / 85  
  29:5756 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 56:2950 / 119  
Miass small forest240:0895 / 164  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2dnf  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 68:0472 / 147  
Pineforest long 88:3666 / 113  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Pineforest short243:42120 / 234  
 3dnf  
Storsund middle271:3180 / 161  
Storsund night 75:3556 / 93  
Hofwald, Middle 2 51:2282 / 127  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 32dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
 251:47115 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O 46:1171 / 127  
Tonsow, Middle 64:5776 / 115  
Halloween - Special :D222:3368 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle249:07116 / 213  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen dnf  
ski -o233:0164 / 148  
ski - o Kazahstan221:5268 / 173  
Ski-o2dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 34:2062 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 34:0063 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen289:5594 / 192  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen275:26104 / 219  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 54:2345 / 130  
Reposärkät 2 middle 40:1852 / 130  
Irbene middle dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 36:3688 / 152  
Reposärkät sprint223:4759 / 168  
North Irbene short 22:3879 / 150  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 86:1262 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 62:2273 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 61:0364 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 27:4364 / 119  
color maps recycled - E6 64:3365 / 106  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:5945 / 119  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 65:0786 / 173  
Lehtola CF1 48:28100 / 174  
Merry Christmas! 117:1232 / 119  
OCADconvert Standard 8:0982 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 28:1778 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5317 / 153  
 27:5233 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 36:4950 / 129  
 233:0128 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long 72:0872 / 115  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 40:4281 / 163  
 234:5877 / 240  
 3dnf  
 439:35103 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 35:2255 / 152  
Middle Series 49:2085 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 46:2058 / 116  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 63:4665 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 45:0869 / 113  
[Ocad] Federbach 46:5463 / 107  
Styrian Sprint Series 35:5375 / 121  
Paper mill sprint 4 47:2155 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 64:4167 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 66:5187 / 147  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 78:2465 / 94  
Styrian Short Track 8 41:2954 / 80  
Styrian Short Track 2 39:1466 / 103  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 45:0853 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  57:0182 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 14:4495 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 17:4484 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 94:1081 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 26:5385 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 34:2391 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 52:4150 / 91  
Teisko Short 27:59110 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 23:5483 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 29:4983 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 57:5048 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 17:0765 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 75:5074 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2239:1391 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 41:1785 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 56:3686 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8251:5688 / 160  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle226:13106 / 265  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#22dnf  
WOC 2003 longdistance271:0120 / 85  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen)2113:5680 / 159  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg2dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 59:2157 / 129  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 102:2035 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6257:1052 / 120  
 353:2839 / 120  
Kalkleiten 2 30:2975 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 47:5549 / 85  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 59:3556 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 75:5573 / 132  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 30:1976 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 15:2152 / 127  
Closure of the ski season in2015 35:1032 / 116  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2262:4667 / 160  
10 years online Competitions dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 28:5471 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 73:1486 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 37:1157 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 41:1876 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 124:3657 / 115  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 219:4160 / 142  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance283:49149 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 31:12108 / 211  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 40:1194 / 163  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 35:4580 / 136  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 37:4874 / 172  
[loading-test]-crazyisland dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk246:0355 / 131  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio2dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle257:1571 / 134  
ski-o middle2dnf  
 337:2380 / 175  
Ski-O dnf  
 262:2256 / 152  
Paattinen - sprint dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka 263:0377 / 164  
Ski-O dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 48:0663 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 32:02131 / 212  
Bran Middle 42dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD2dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne2dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 36:1266 / 168  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 44:3079 / 142  
 2dnf  
Sprint 18:3851 / 118  
 218:1446 / 145  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 169:4943 / 78  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 160:1341 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 152:4460 / 120  
1.Matiss's cup 34:0532 / 59  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 24:0686 / 141  
Arborfield Long dnf  
Arborfield Middle 18:1848 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:4546 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 41:4879 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  46:54102 / 166  
 227:2673 / 224  
 332:0294 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 24:5875 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 32:2181 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 34:4954 / 163  
o-ringen dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 40:3096 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 57:0955 / 136  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 227:3165 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 32:5483 / 127  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 43:0255 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 32:3268 / 131  
 227:5369 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD dnf  
faster dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 22:2392 / 172  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 35:3280 / 155  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 11:0551 / 108  
I love you guys. 35:4074 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 52:4061 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 41:0277 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 29:1679 / 152  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 25:48114 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 19:02111 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 95:5775 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 15:52107 / 226  
 2dnf  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 28:0797 / 139  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 29:0864 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 22:5666 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 15:15118 / 197  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 34:08117 / 191  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 29:4936 / 130  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 24:0783 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint dnf  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 16:3163 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 42:5481 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 18:0259 / 125  
Sprint  16:2044 / 145  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 25:0186 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 51:0649 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 22:3176 / 200  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle224:2954 / 160  
WYK sprint 6:1367 / 151  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 22:0581 / 146  
ski o spr midlle 27:3758 / 131  
 221:0643 / 185  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 34:2956 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 21:20110 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 24:09127 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Hofwald, Long 45:5357 / 116  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 35:3873 / 143  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint dnf  
Hofwald, Short 14:2644 / 172  
 214:1342 / 207  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:0447 / 161  
 28:33102 / 207  
 36:4754 / 207  
 47:1673 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 31:4377 / 177  
Island Open Day 1 23:3319 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 16:31101 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_4 40:1732 / 56  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 63:3883 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 13:1198 / 207  
smallworld 19:50109 / 226  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 27:0081 / 190  
ski o orsha long 63:1117 / 60  
ski o orsha 67:4132 / 75  
ski o tomsk 29:1052 / 128  
 221:3854 / 194  
ski o RB2013 25:3748 / 130  
 224:5458 / 190  
ski o middle traning! 44:3364 / 108  
 2dnf  
 339:1572 / 142  
 434:5052 / 142  
 539:4675 / 142  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 37:2554 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 13:1879 / 157  
ski o sprint! 23:2354 / 152  
 223:1068 / 233  
 3dnf  
 429:2096 / 233  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:0692 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle232:30112 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 16:51119 / 198  
 214:36133 / 265  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 29:0871 / 189  
Lavis Buona 22:03110 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 34:1979 / 179  
AldenoCentre 65:3235 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 39:1751 / 99  
NB FINAL dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 42:2633 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
Ravai Middle 40:2961 / 136  
Ravai 18:2572 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 66:3185 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 19:2579 / 147  
 27:2820 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 13:2054 / 110  
EKSJO 2 34:0245 / 103  
EKSJO 1 35:0546 / 123  
remade-czech2 35:2889 / 201  
sprint 25:5062 / 116  
Flat Grid 10:0141 / 120  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
remade SOW-E1 26:2474 / 176  
Noname reupload dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan2dnf  
 324:35173 / 375  
 417:1588 / 375  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 31:13118 / 222  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:4546 / 128  
quicky 20:3134 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015 40:0978 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 19:5071 / 136  
 217:3886 / 202  
Skidstugan[Short] 22:3082 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle]233:0999 / 200  
[ocad]Noname 25:59107 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 55:4378 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 34:31106 / 185  
karta 37:3061 / 96  
 231:2053 / 125  
Alol' race. beta 0.2233:0571 / 142  
 336:5478 / 142  
Alol' race220:3965 / 125  
 320:3764 / 125  
 428:0587 / 125  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 37:23135 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 57:2448 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint216:00139 / 306  
Canada 30:0171 / 123  
GrandForet 42:2790 / 154  
middle test course 30:5082 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:4664 / 160  
Gruvriset 25:4485 / 181  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 27:4762 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 15:2046 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 15:5036 / 67  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:2864 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 30:3971 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 18:4575 / 127  
 217:1864 / 144  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 19:3287 / 173  
Falu Gruva 15:07118 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 22:4671 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 26:09112 / 233  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:3181 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 35:19131 / 224  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance261:08109 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 39:2357 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 24:27112 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
 231:31142 / 346  
Parco di Gocciadoro 31:1266 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 32:52111 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 27:1965 / 170  
Citta di Ala 42:34134 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 53:3963 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 26:5398 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 22:09102 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 38:0281 / 271  
Aldeno 46:0260 / 170  
WOC middle 61:4342 / 107  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 17:3469 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 51:2575 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 15:18101 / 234  
Wellington College dnf  
 221:37148 / 406  
 3dnf  
TEPROTAYKA 35:0430 / 70  
AKYATORPET 28:5837 / 89  
 2dnf  
 329:3644 / 103  
woman 12:2366 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:1782 / 154  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 25:5262 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:2082 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 24:45102 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 27:4868 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:3471 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 51:4462 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 21:0081 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 57:5790 / 164  
Jukola2011 - Long 49:3254 / 123  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 36:00111 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 40:3472 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 39:3043 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long258:4679 / 147  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 29:5791 / 154  
Jukola2011 Sprint226:19146 / 253  
[OCAD]Slätta middle2dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1258:2783 / 178  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint241:5758 / 139  
long sprint.2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]232:0171 / 165  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short2dnf  
park sprint258:3759 / 90  
Vezzano Naran C 27:3056 / 147  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Naran224:16127 / 233  
°CFEB 13C_1b 27:3918 / 39  
2-days sprint 1 17:0664 / 139  
 244:38123 / 191  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 21:5343 / 112  
Blumau, Short 3 19:5073 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 22:10104 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 33:5998 / 185  
[OCAD]Finnbo 30:2536 / 108  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 29:18104 / 175  
Sprint-Cup Final 13:1543 / 93  
 233:3296 / 124  
 324:1894 / 124  
Sprint-cup E42dnf  
Sprint-cup E3226:06100 / 123  
 321:3197 / 123  
Sprint-cup E2 6:1465 / 123  
 214:33143 / 181  
 316:39144 / 181  
 414:11141 / 181  
 511:02136 / 181  
 612:08139 / 181  
 711:17138 / 181  
 85:3096 / 181  
Sprint-Cup E12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 70:3482 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 36:3279 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 9:1953 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 33:3474 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 19:5464 / 142  
Lago Santo middle2 31:5264 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 28:4490 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 12:0484 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 14:0490 / 191  
Lago Santo 29:55101 / 158  
 223:5988 / 180  
[OCAD]Storico 3 20:2681 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 29:4269 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 30:4970 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:4880 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 25:1285 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 23:1197 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 41:08106 / 186  
LABY.land 2 14:0088 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 15:32107 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 40:1191 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 44:2486 / 213  
Volcano Land 21:4690 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes dnf  
 217:2434 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:3720 / 142  
Alol - Turist Base 18:1517 / 126  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 12:5826 / 98  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 22:2473 / 144  
short civezzano 34:1543 / 114  
Geri Vakarai East 24:1369 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 27:19122 / 214  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 21:48101 / 149  
EOC short 16:1545 / 134  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 17:05130 / 184  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 11:2447 / 197  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint282:41191 / 271  
 331:48176 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle2dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E82dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 22:1097 / 149  
Speed Run dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 15:2984 / 203  
Geri Vakarai 37:2351 / 107  
[OCAD]Sprint 14:5098 / 220  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 18:4766 / 195  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
Ravshan 38:4974 / 175  
test dnf  
(OCADCrazyTown2 43:5544 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3110:2186 / 121  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 30:4391 / 187  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 22:1386 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2067 / 154  
 22:21164 / 312  
ski-o sprint 26:0157 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 36:2568 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 49:3634 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 29:4162 / 178  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 17:3861 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 50:5653 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 25:1073 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 18:46125 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 16:46104 / 205  
 253:17226 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:11123 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_3 37:3740 / 66  
Ski-WOC-05 39:1566 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 599:41134 / 200  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 26:03109 / 208  
 274:46212 / 309  
 3dnf  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 134:1352 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 66:2855 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 24:06119 / 212  
 220:57107 / 271  
 320:42105 / 271  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 622:22127 / 271  
 718:1456 / 271  
 858:45212 / 271  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 68:4382 / 149  
 265:2779 / 171  
[ocad] parc sprint 25:5752 / 174  
 2104:23107 / 211  
 343:2898 / 211  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 28:04116 / 192  
 2106:51196 / 258  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 48:3659 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 29:08130 / 218  
 223:3482 / 268  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 29:3853 / 152  
 233:3197 / 193  
auvergne middle 34:3653 / 152  
colline2middle 19:1031 / 119  
 2dnf  
colline2.ocd 5:4665 / 141  
 224:32165 / 188  
 35:3565 / 188  
 48:18153 / 188  
 58:54156 / 188  
 66:39136 / 188  
 76:05112 / 188  
 86:30126 / 188  
 96:07115 / 188  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 83:5186 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 22:25119 / 278  
 220:40113 / 358  
 3dnf  
 418:4876 / 358  
 518:1668 / 358  
 6dnf  
(OCAD) Svinesund 30:3898 / 239  
 2dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:2777 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
 2dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 18:2477 / 215  
 216:5886 / 298  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 56:4554 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 71:2221 / 104  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 39:4638 / 82  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 19:3392 / 191  
 257:19202 / 263  
 3dnf  
 442:20199 / 263  
 537:40196 / 263  
 634:49190 / 263  
 727:59178 / 263  
 826:12170 / 263  
svenska-long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 56:29102 / 152  
 246:3080 / 182  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 26:27125 / 248  
 226:37180 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 56:0992 / 168  
 252:23105 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 23:5697 / 198  
 260:44190 / 241  
Sinte-mette middle 36:2670 / 124  
 2dnf  
Russian bear#3 14:1956 / 138  
Russian Bear #2220:3570 / 134  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 25:34119 / 214  
 221:1098 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 42:24134 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 21:4195 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 23:25146 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 24:35169 / 258  
 219:05158 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 36:4293 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 21:18140 / 224  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 29:2669 / 170  
 228:1277 / 221  
 328:0075 / 221  
 427:0365 / 221  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 49:19140 / 198  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 52:5298 / 189  
 245:30115 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 50:1184 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 37:5187 / 135  
JWOC 2013 n2 dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 25:20113 / 204  
 283:27219 / 304  
 394:59220 / 304  
 4dnf  
JWOC 2013 47:07102 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
swe-middle 32:59135 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 16:06112 / 223  
 2115:24249 / 329  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 48:59110 / 175  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle247:4899 / 282  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short2100:10251 / 313  
 360:44250 / 313  
 452:32249 / 313  
 512:3388 / 313  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 37:56121 / 234  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 30:0477 / 123  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 23:2873 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 22:0098 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 22:31125 / 217  
 2dnf  
 318:12153 / 306  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 19:39116 / 199  
Night4fun 21:2678 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 28:0459 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 52:0483 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 82:4873 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 35:5069 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 25:2081 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1225:0696 / 274  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
Blåbærmåsan by night 79:0553 / 131  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope dnf  
sprint 12:1832 / 131  
[E2] Vercors Cup 26:4888 / 202  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 57:4255 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 1 26:0028 / 93  
1stComp 6:2361 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 23:1354 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 13:3783 / 199  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 40:3699 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 23:5299 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:5854 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 99:2447 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 54:00100 / 156  
 246:3890 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 17:2480 / 223  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield2dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 51:5244 / 109  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 26:5866 / 148  
 220:3053 / 204  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 18:31110 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 34:09103 / 179  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 19:17116 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 53:0199 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 34:5083 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 27:1443 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 33:10109 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 26:4566 / 126  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 55:0573 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 23:3277 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 18:10127 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 65:3054 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 58:3573 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 25:31115 / 223  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 16:5062 / 178  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 38:3655 / 117  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 14:0989 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 51:2584 / 198  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 42:1978 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 52:3165 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 19:39101 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 48:3996 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 53:2282 / 161  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 22:3990 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 38:4437 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6232:2987 / 270  
February Cup 1 of 3 47:57101 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 27:0967 / 173  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2219:5193 / 226  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2229:1962 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 19:3099 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 34:0187 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue224:57156 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 22:25132 / 192  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 37:3591 / 185  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 43:2686 / 152  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long267:0568 / 160  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 27:0553 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 22:4097 / 195  
 218:0887 / 262  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 26:1299 / 191  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 38:04107 / 235  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2240:12120 / 229  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 12:56104 / 251  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 30:36136 / 294  
Kampersvik sprint 16:05139 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race2dnf  
TEST28:25169 / 238  
Crosetta Long Championships 63:1058 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:34110 / 199  
Vorab-Challange 19:07168 / 253  
Contour-O 48:4274 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 41:3571 / 147  
 232:2573 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 65:0155 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong dnf  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2245:57104 / 164  
RND by D.Atkin232:2541 / 87  
Crni Graben Sprint220:26114 / 254  
STB Fantasy 58:3276 / 163  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 25:2975 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 53:1878 / 155  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011225:12141 / 313  
 327:43180 / 313  
 4dnf  
 524:11121 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 30:13107 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 8:47119 / 162  
 25:2459 / 237  
 34:5419 / 237  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 19:2963 / 149  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 21:55132 / 230  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 35:5180 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 24:3176 / 123  
 2dnf  
Tulluan short 16:0295 / 189  
city middle 41:5581 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 19:1359 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better)230:3834 / 90  
The Lava Wetlands 41:1171 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 34:27113 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 25:10120 / 190  
Sommer ski-o228:0840 / 123  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 35:10119 / 216  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:32113 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 14:1989 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 35:14105 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 82:2078 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 24:57126 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 65:3866 / 115  
test 15:2199 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long246:3465 / 111  
Sprint different 19:3184 / 151  
 216:2140 / 192  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 18:0870 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 36:3284 / 188  
over ruan 34:0964 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 19:18115 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 16:07139 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 12:42117 / 255  
 211:40152 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 44:22127 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 26:2256 / 140  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 24:20111 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 34:2488 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 49:33118 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Long 73:2955 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 18:21104 / 191  
Hot and Dry 26:3693 / 215  
city230:36101 / 296  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 41:36116 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle 77:4713 / 82  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia dnf  
SASP-Course2 53:5090 / 149  
SASP 48:2694 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 41:5581 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 88:2085 / 138  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 14:2356 / 107  
Trail dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6247:20133 / 236  
[Rnd] Long/day2dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint215:53136 / 311  
Shortdist ~ 26:2794 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 73:0695 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 47:4985 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 36:3687 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 43:10100 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 24:27128 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 31:03115 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 dnf  
Shortdist 13:5775 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
 231:15125 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 38:1860 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night dnf  
La Burla 22:1643 / 128  
 212:2528 / 186  
A BORING COURSE...... 21:2372 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final2dnf  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint223:40131 / 261  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 83:4021 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 56:3057 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 38:09109 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 16:4484 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 23:0391 / 139  
 222:09114 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 24:33101 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 29:32113 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 17:4274 / 257  
°Arremurus 56:1632 / 58  
°Carteria dnf  
[Rnd] Short/night 24:4651 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 30:4787 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 41:0986 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 48:2865 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 17:2289 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 39:4790 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 52:2084 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance dnf  
The Hole 38:0064 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 39:09114 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance dnf  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 77:3473 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2288:3086 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 108:1270 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2250:41164 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1260:10184 / 361  
Joulumae II258:5099 / 193  
Joulumae I226:22193 / 387  
Vealos246:13160 / 255  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011248:2595 / 156  
[E2] Herbouilly, night240:40134 / 252  
Herbouilly260:43193 / 343  
warm-Up 16:5574 / 139  
Dune middle 33:17112 / 167  
Hill 25:3269 / 118  
City sprint221:1664 / 215  
Island long 50:00105 / 148  
Cavedine 3 47:1980 / 143  
Fast sprint 12:3292 / 186  
 213:09178 / 313  
Middle 38:4261 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long2dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 23:56112 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 60:5898 / 220  
fulton dnf  
Fantasy night2dnf  
ermatown cup 24:0862 / 134  
Cavedine 2242:13110 / 176  
Cavedine233:42128 / 246  
map 14:0163 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 62:0793 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 73:55106 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:5051 / 126  
Easy Middle night 15:1239 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint215:14182 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long248:29147 / 233  
Ekeby 15 Middle 27:53117 / 249  
Jervskogen, long268:25128 / 262  
Capanne di Marcarolo 54:0853 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 27:15104 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 13:05119 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu257:5245 / 107  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte226:2178 / 171  
Forest Sprint224:27124 / 201  
Spring Tour Stage 32114:55121 / 261  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 27:1781 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong276:57114 / 187  
Ekeby12 Middle 28:07141 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2262:58126 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1 60:2297 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night258:4768 / 153  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 18:57109 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 14:13118 / 272  
 213:36144 / 368  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 18:13115 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 55:22110 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 48:5399 / 149  
fantasy 18:5972 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle230:31133 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 21:0495 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 21:0990 / 210  
Rocky 26:1156 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium dnf  
°Tetrasyphon247:4829 / 79  
St. Andrews 55:3542 / 110  
Different 45:1439 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 26:5593 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 55:5498 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 26:5173 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle232:34131 / 255  
Yoga Shmoga2dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 52:51114 / 214  
 249:52127 / 265  
Hagnesta5 Middle 51:20144 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night2dnf  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 34:1079 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 19:22106 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long249:25126 / 218  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 59:2035 / 113  
  24:3762 / 195  
 2dnf  
 320:1644 / 273  
Long283:2984 / 152  
crazyisland-remade 52:05105 / 194  
kikirace prologue 14:49121 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 21:51112 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 34:5478 / 148  
 221:5552 / 180  
Easy 4:0055 / 168  
 24:02175 / 317  
 33:584 / 317  
Magnus cup prologue 49:44106 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 75:2363 / 138  
SlumpLong 51:2566 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 44:5544 / 135  
Middle 66:5685 / 155  
Sprint 39:37108 / 215  
 243:18134 / 271  
Russia Style 34:2139 / 142  
Martins løype 24:0194 / 155  
Fantasycourse 13:16128 / 216  
°Collotheca 32:5722 / 72  
°Filinia 34:2438 / 73  
°Hexarthra dnf  
°Pompholyx 31:0743 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 41:2367 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 40:44101 / 191  
SlumpSprint 24:11122 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 25:09136 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 21:55121 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 6:56147 / 257  
 24:11216 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 48:51151 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 25:32176 / 324  
Marvins løybe 17:3379 / 216  
sennoi 1 34:32153 / 194  
map dnf  
world cup... 47:1573 / 143  
col de .... 40:1980 / 147  
 235:5386 / 197  
course en auvergne 36:3062 / 157  
Train your brain 2 17:48101 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 28:31103 / 167  
Braintreeburg cup2dnf  
Ermatown cup 12:4648 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 14:1880 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 49:3167 / 126  
WOC_03 long 67:5973 / 144  
°Cohnilembus dnf  
°Balanonema dnf  
°Loxocephalus dnf  
°Sathrophilus 45:0836 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 43:1952 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night240:2972 / 149  
Holmvassnatten 3230:57130 / 225  
Holmvassnatten 2230:28124 / 275  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 22:03159 / 252  
-monteferrato 78:0566 / 152  
Buraunet 59:58107 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 88:35121 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 89:5597 / 195  
FIN 5 - 19982dnf  
 381:25135 / 258  
 480:20132 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 31:48146 / 217  
t224:3077 / 197  
 232:5576 / 128  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)246:23214 / 364  
Brignoles 03231:01174 / 419  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle237:52167 / 345  
 337:16159 / 345  
 435:12129 / 345  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long249:0686 / 257  
Sprint 0.8 KM27:56122 / 315  
RunRun214:1340 / 143  
Winter Games [Middle] 28:2098 / 213  
Brignoles 01232:42182 / 441  
Bursellopsis230:1145 / 98  
Cylindrocystis2dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day222:40229 / 396  
 318:37171 / 396  
Tallberget Ski-O249:24242 / 418  
Pastur dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 39:4686 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 28:5581 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
 240:0374 / 227  
OgdensFirstRace 32:3951 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 40:3458 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 39:0968 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 28:05137 / 190  
nuit 1:1533 / 107  
sprint 10:4959 / 118  
ormen 12:1724 / 100  
kikirace6 58:4533 / 76  
kikirace 5 27:5118 / 69  
ikirace 5 34:3336 / 75  
kikirace 4 45:2248 / 78  
kikirace 3 47:2846 / 98  
sweet comp. prolog 28:3655 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 34:0998 / 194  
Map 18:04112 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 78:2865 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 29:13100 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 35:5964 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 24:4789 / 200  
 224:17124 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 23:2748 / 122  
 234:42100 / 143  
kikirace sprint 28:2965 / 147  
 225:4556 / 188  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 28:1076 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 24:3147 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 30:1769 / 168  
crazyisland night 42:5438 / 100  
sprint... 20:4993 / 169  
Sprint2 22:5574 / 112  
Sprint 24:3181 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT dnf  
 21:40264 / 358  
 31:37250 / 358  
 41:1498 / 358  
 51:1351 / 358  
 61:22209 / 358  
 71:22209 / 358  
race! 25:3037 / 160  
crazyisland 50:35123 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 25:5254 / 135  
woc 88:3836 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 25:00103 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 74:56107 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 33:4767 / 111  
 225:1563 / 131  
Forest sprint 19:3078 / 221  
Map 18:4278 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 49:4745 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 74:09120 / 231  
 267:17156 / 342  
Testudinella 31:0652 / 98  
Macrocyclops 46:0644 / 69  
Scapholeberis 52:3230 / 76  
Glossiphonia 30:5534 / 92  
Heliophrya 31:2153 / 132  
Sprintn 19:45110 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 13:0691 / 149  
Sippola 37:26104 / 210  
Øya 2 12:4294 / 123  
Longsprint 50:3849 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 39:16102 / 219  
 2dnf  
Halloween Map 6:3650 / 180  
 26:4098 / 271  
the cool map 80:3223 / 66  
Øya 8:38104 / 178  
 29:06172 / 251  
 37:4861 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 27:30105 / 200  
long sprint 32:0255 / 93  
Middle 22:2765 / 94  
map 2 37:2522 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 32:44101 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 56:29106 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 23:0563 / 144  
Sprint 19:3040 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 27:4982 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 15:0388 / 206  
sprint night 26:0653 / 97  
Circles 13:21124 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 21:1796 / 177  
On the roof 9:5936 / 123  
123 middle 25:5448 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 8:59136 / 183  
Middle 21:3783 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 22:09143 / 215  
Sprint map 22:42108 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 37:3947 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 35:2869 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 35:5078 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 46:1479 / 198  
 235:4568 / 249  
[ocad] Homysud3 36:2870 / 143  
The middle 48:3755 / 88  
Sprint 14:20131 / 205  
Faskally 40:0935 / 80  
 233:3328 / 100  
Sprint in Kunming 13:4635 / 74  
Kunming. dnf  
 210:4330 / 98  
Sprint in Brindisi222:3745 / 92  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 22:1771 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 19:3938 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 29:3144 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 33:1347 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 32:1263 / 138  
Fantasy map 46:3053 / 80  
orient show por jean 10:4156 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 125:2072 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:3073 / 148  
Tournois VSO 38:4258 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:5917 / 68  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 21:4282 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2214:5845 / 85  
Middle distance 31:2463 / 101  
Apartment race 23:01108 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 43:0448 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 18:1896 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle dnf  
Céléon 22:0567 / 135  
 216:1452 / 161  
 321:0376 / 161  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST221:3479 / 127  
Lac Mariet VI 45:2977 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 30:1985 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 22:3576 / 141  
 219:1470 / 175  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 63:5432 / 86  
Nordic middle distance 71:0331 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 39:3283 / 159  
Short sprint 10:3266 / 118  
 28:3775 / 178  
 36:5243 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprinta 13:04117 / 150  
 2dnf  
 39:4893 / 212  
A middle race dnf  
New random map dnf  
Random sprint 17:2174 / 116  
long random to the VSO 47:4133 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 77:5843 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 59:2969 / 165  
VSO (the real)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:4822 / 86  
VSO dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 40:2375 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale dnf  
con.260:3538 / 63  
Sajaia253:3485 / 132  
Ocad bute echelle courte216:2864 / 108  
 313:4325 / 108  
Lac Mariet V2dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé218:5951 / 97  
  21:5379 / 141  
Random Sprint 2210:3685 / 176  
Ojer Middle230:3498 / 221  
Husvad 37:1864 / 97  
Sprint 10:5380 / 128  
Rassonwood 19:58100 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO214:4259 / 134  
Random Sprint28:00175 / 231  
uyuukaka 21:0584 / 112  
 2dnf  
Aldeno Sprint 15:5730 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 34:5451 / 85  
 228:0816 / 99  
 3dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 45:0270 / 125  
VSO 8:1163 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
Weekend-Sprint dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 4236:4975 / 129  
Neaton-Islands day 3227:3270 / 113  
sprint! focus 23:4454 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 96:0673 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 52:3165 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 41:19107 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 92:4485 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 33:24144 / 227  
 226:47165 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 25:11103 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 31:03103 / 148  
middle! focus 45:1875 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2251:3772 / 144  
Neaton-Islands day 2 18:57118 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 49:1799 / 161  
Aldeno233:5790 / 138  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 22:42101 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 21:48102 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 14:5886 / 245  
 2dnf  
 315:14114 / 318  
Neaton-Islands day 1224:41129 / 199  
Oshow 15:2187 / 128  
jole dnf  
Sekotsuji 43:5683 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 20:4669 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2225:5973 / 119  
Lac Mariet, night247:2087 / 144  
Lac Mariet III233:09129 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
 237:30158 / 338  
Lac Mariet II237:13111 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad]216:33188 / 357  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 87:2852 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 35:5697 / 139  
Race!266:3032 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 52:0656 / 129  
pour le vso 56:4373 / 102  
Northern Miltonwoods 26:0174 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 62:3466 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 50:5851 / 115  
pour bubu 17:0798 / 145  
Hamp 36:29105 / 142  
-- 88:4335 / 63  
W Summit221:5042 / 117  
r227:2548 / 92  
p_L224:5431 / 88  
oshow223:1060 / 115  
Aktatorpet 53:1257 / 79  
my garden 21:1459 / 99  
oooo 9:4577 / 119  
hhh 18:0636 / 78  
jkfuk dnf  
 212:5230 / 104  
Random Long 85:1343 / 87  
Labyrinth 38:0960 / 112  
 2dnf  
 326:4944 / 142  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km228:53122 / 235  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km214:08161 / 334  
WOC_03 Middle 49:1771 / 140  
Alstad - Bodø228:3868 / 190  
Lago Santo - E1215:18121 / 244  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 44:5471 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 55:0388 / 185  
 2dnf  
 334:5573 / 242  
Lago Santo - Prologue233:46193 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT227:25139 / 202  
afa 19:0095 / 122  
tttt 16:2098 / 122  
for fun. 13:2656 / 140  
Lutherfield 14:37119 / 143  
mountainous run 24:1671 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 33:17100 / 138  
 226:3494 / 169  
 335:21123 / 169  
Orient Show dnf  
 232:12160 / 255  
 323:23141 / 255  
Swaziland 23:0668 / 154  
 2dnf  
Random Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Reykjavik 27:11101 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 28:5693 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 45:2393 / 155  
 2dnf  
nice 31:1176 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 87:2696 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo dnf  
 235:39153 / 311  
 325:1596 / 311  
 4dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 69:4686 / 187  
Hopbyn234:4967 / 110  
Liponeura217:5390 / 119  
Dreissena222:3765 / 95  
Random Short235:4549 / 138  
Klurig Bonus229:54123 / 164  
go hard or go home!2dnf  
 339:3492 / 141  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint2dnf  
CoastRace -day1 Night240:2952 / 115  
Sprint cup final222:5987 / 133  
Sprint cup 2216:0082 / 162  
Sprint cup 1221:32141 / 220  
[OCAD] Highland night 2249:5869 / 123  
Ice short213:00123 / 210  
Middle258:5198 / 130  
Ice Sprint214:1393 / 207  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO223:19169 / 332  
Sprint222:52105 / 187  
 215:56141 / 222  
[OCAD] Highland night2dnf  
CANDYWOOD SkiO229:3374 / 113  
 328:1268 / 113  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2229:01139 / 210  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste234:20146 / 234  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle2dnf  
 340:12153 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog226:57216 / 365  
(OCAD)2-days Middle257:5171 / 134  
super course pour le vso242:3458 / 103  
Lovely Area Model218:25121 / 184  
pour le vso de merl214:07141 / 178  
(OCAD)norr-long247:1174 / 115  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)norr-middle232:09120 / 190  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night2dnf  
 325:0789 / 159  
 426:5092 / 159  

All races shown. View recent races.