Catching Features



Finland Heqe

Country:Finland
Club:Uroskarhut
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:651
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 48:1168 / 159  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 27:1450 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 28:0672 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 52:4254 / 158  
Langeland Day 1246:4284 / 201  
Teisko 1 night 245:5656 / 124  
Øyberget Middle244:3894 / 173  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle250:5768 / 199  
r.old.m-E22dnf  
Kairobadet Short2dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 25:4664 / 148  
Muncaster W, easy intro 23:1968 / 150  
Metsäkylä 1 night 49:0151 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 35:1790 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 52:4274 / 171  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 9:3396 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 51:2149 / 146  
Threlkeld night 41:1279 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long2dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2248:4364 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2)240:0279 / 228  
Schöckl E, Middle227:55105 / 215  
Hilmteich, Sprint 25:2093 / 211  
Tuckland easy course 20:1766 / 186  
Pedrogao (2)245:0568 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1240:3850 / 212  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 33:0960 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 47:1063 / 179  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
 225:4674 / 246  
Oversee, Sprint 1 22:32101 / 217  
Saarijärvi 3 middle2dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
1 Control 3:1940 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 44:5747 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 40:2137 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 108:0933 / 99  
Fremo Night 29:4458 / 98  
 222:2948 / 132  
Saarijärvi new middle 42:2947 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 34:2035 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 41:2351 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 42:4252 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 26:1131 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:3665 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 36:1240 / 109  
Finspång Long 57:1527 / 91  
Kvarn Night 54:0443 / 78  
Kvarn middle241:3353 / 180  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Pinheiro220:4190 / 216  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 78:1161 / 133  
Harjulinna - sprint 15:2557 / 152  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 32:1452 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 26:4871 / 165  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
Krakeroy dnf  
Hemossen2.5m dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 33:3849 / 163  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 28:1247 / 115  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 22:1227 / 148  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 28:2330 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 67:1652 / 125  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 23:4787 / 144  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 23:0731 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 26:3555 / 157  
Marylhurst 18:2145 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 20:4057 / 180  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:5648 / 143  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 22:44129 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 14:4990 / 226  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 20:1837 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD)2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 25:2573 / 124  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:3584 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3227:2040 / 173  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 34:2161 / 102  
  28:0056 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 50:0444 / 99  
Jukola2011 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 30:49102 / 180  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 50:0287 / 160  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint 17:4046 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
Lago Santo Short2 10:2963 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 13:0870 / 191  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 41:1082 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 83:2268 / 154  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
 246:3940 / 106  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 19:2666 / 182  
 221:54117 / 217  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 30:3355 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 33:1567 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 dnf  
Sørli dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 42:5997 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 23:0271 / 177  
 231:36148 / 217  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 35:1541 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 43:3961 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 30:5765 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 17:5476 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 25:3135 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 43:0168 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 26:1790 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 49:3351 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 21:25100 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O 48:3346 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 40:2869 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 28:1075 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 30:51101 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 32:5862 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:5687 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 38:1664 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 29:2667 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 28:1454 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 25:27101 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 52:2046 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 61:44129 / 247  
Under 10?2dnf  
Ski- Tomsk230:48138 / 276  
 322:04110 / 276  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 28:2836 / 152  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 dnf  
(OCAD) Svinesund 31:05102 / 239  
Brindisi Sprint 24:3085 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 26:0049 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 22:0345 / 117  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 23:2572 / 134  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 12:3150 / 199  
Night4fun 14:328 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 29:1164 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 38:4752 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 55:3832 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 35:2467 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 16:4635 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 20:3150 / 202  
Long sprint 44:1691 / 164  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 36:30104 / 228  
??????? VAI SER 21:1968 / 151  
sprint 12:0215 / 131  
THA KLINGN dnf  
HOLL dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 23:2461 / 206  
Random Middle 42:2528 / 97  
[E2] Vercors Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:3273 / 241  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:5854 / 169  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 20:4163 / 223  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 18:15100 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 69:5960 / 179  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 22:0940 / 172  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 21:2681 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 57:1477 / 197  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 38:4939 / 125  
 239:0155 / 162  
Teisko sprint 2 21:0849 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 9:5076 / 178  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:0558 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 27:1840 / 126  
°Acroperus dnf  
kaktus race 11:5740 / 120  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 29:1259 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:2369 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 41:2059 / 182  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 44:3761 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 26:2139 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 32:1942 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 26:5144 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 25:3143 / 185  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 31:3951 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 72:5962 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 34:4459 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 59:3648 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:3532 / 216  
 221:13178 / 267  
°Chlorella 22:3628 / 83  
°Siderocelis 21:054 / 65  
°Lagerheimia dnf  
°Quadricoccus 25:489 / 60  
°Spondylosium dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 24:4943 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:4728 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 35:4459 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 14:2546 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 21:3665 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 24:4283 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 21:1973 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 23:3188 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 23:0028 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 43:3758 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 26:4891 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 24:5362 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 20:3366 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:3852 / 228  
Bradbury's Race 22:0941 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 31:35131 / 238  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 25:1146 / 182  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 17:1045 / 178  
 243:20137 / 215  
Christmas Special dnf  
GMOK advent calendar race 41:2376 / 199  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 6:3033 / 168  
Controlpicking dnf  
Crosetta Long Championships dnf  
Contour-O dnf  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno2dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 33:1622 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 29:1124 / 69  
Crni Graben Sprint 29:18109 / 196  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 31:0778 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 22:3550 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 32:0174 / 137  
San Pippo 2 29:2737 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 35:3062 / 127  
San Pippo 31:3046 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:4851 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:2130 / 177  
 2dnf  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint 25:5168 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 18:0857 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 37:4741 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 31:0043 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 37:5545 / 139  
Schiltwald3 25:5162 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 24:0039 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 10:08102 / 209  
Schiltwald2 24:4435 / 108  
Schiltwald 31:4440 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 29:5032 / 156  
quickmademap 22:5958 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 53:5711 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 16:5973 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 13:4884 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 41:3030 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 29:2558 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 31:2172 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 34:3138 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 25:0266 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 29:5057 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 56:5632 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 43:4226 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 19:2525 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 34:0151 / 174  
 2dnf  
Glunte 36:2129 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 44:3057 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 57:5588 / 249  
Crimea 25:2729 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0866 / 162  
 21:02179 / 558  
 31:03201 / 558  
 41:07296 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:0044 / 202  
 222:2748 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 22:0440 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup dnf  
Kaoz 26:0933 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:5420 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:0142 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:3193 / 238  
 26:2362 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons 44:2225 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 13:1373 / 178  
Longue cost 62:5516 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 35:2550 / 161  
Blue-cost 27:2921 / 109  
East-cost 25:5123 / 125  
°Ophryglena 58:0621 / 59  
°Pusillus 37:4513 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 41:0418 / 60  
°Uronema 56:0519 / 62  
°Trichodina 60:1721 / 71  
Sandy ground 56:1877 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 26:5975 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 15:1356 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 39:1354 / 187  
 276:23158 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 36:1166 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 42:4285 / 217  
 236:3359 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 32:0695 / 283  
 228:40109 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 22:3871 / 224  
°Epicarchesium 56:4234 / 69  
°Pyxidiella dnf  
°Opercularia dnf  
°Epistylis 46:1026 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 43:1461 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 23:2797 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 46:2261 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 14:3244 / 218  
 252:11188 / 284  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 36:0360 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 28:57105 / 249  
 234:53184 / 321  
 324:4273 / 321  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 41:2644 / 228  
Test Day1 13:5142 / 116  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
Test 26:3740 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 29:37105 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:0560 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 21:5992 / 154  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:4249 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 20:0080 / 167  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 16:1561 / 230  
yutrur 16:1555 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 29:5161 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 27:1181 / 123  
Test211:5744 / 172  
Tulluan short 13:5362 / 189  
city middle 30:1149 / 147  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 24:0377 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 23:0672 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 27:0478 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 19:2271 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 28:4340 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 54:3350 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 24:0564 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 21:1458 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 38:0876 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 37:0850 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 21:22144 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:4577 / 168  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 70:3861 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 47:3548 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 33:2069 / 180  
test 12:0450 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 25:3237 / 111  
Mount Edina 19:1162 / 157  
Sprint different 16:3331 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 26:1756 / 182  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 14:4946 / 217  
a funnie course dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 12:1386 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:51104 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:5485 / 255  
°Methanothrix dnf  
°Thiospirillum 45:0616 / 39  
°Lamprocystia dnf  
°Thiopedia 51:5222 / 46  
°Gallionella 37:3011 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 36:56104 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 17:4171 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 29:0052 / 137  
 2dnf  
 338:01133 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I dnf  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Long 69:4049 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 11:3339 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 36:3271 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 24:0094 / 180  
Hot and Dry 22:1161 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 85:4049 / 161  
city 30:2767 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 30:5265 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 82:5953 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 18:30128 / 221  
 215:2462 / 284  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia dnf  
SASP-Course2 52:2589 / 149  
SASP 44:1674 / 177  
Neige 49:526 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 27:1866 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint 11:0572 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 17:1889 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 29:3379 / 205  
upload test dnf  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 39:3620 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 11:2428 / 107  
muerte 12:3235 / 116  
Trail dnf  
Sprint. dnf  
Sprint 17:1947 / 130  
Middle.. 13:1245 / 146  
Middle. 15:3041 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 dnf  
Entenhausen E1 47:3857 / 156  
Test! 13:3640 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 13:3628 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 28:5551 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 21:4348 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 28:5981 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 25:45109 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 31:2560 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
[Rnd] Long/day 129:0153 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 16:57112 / 224  
Sprint 15:4859 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 22:3045 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 57:4476 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 36:1999 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 37:3754 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 228:04102 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 38:4181 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 32:17147 / 234  
 218:13149 / 418  
 316:3294 / 418  
°Folsomia 42:0911 / 58  
°Chironomus 54:4815 / 50  
°Heliscus 44:3432 / 62  
°Chaoborus 45:3333 / 69  
°Micrasterias 45:3126 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 26:3794 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 46:3751 / 139  
Shortdist 12:3258 / 143  
 211:5288 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
 225:50116 / 344  
La Burla dnf  
A BORING COURSE...... 16:5440 / 134  
 217:0651 / 177  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 33:0641 / 157  
 234:3565 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 49:1747 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 22:2551 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 13:0554 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 16:2052 / 180  
 2dnf  
 323:48127 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 24:4486 / 201  
 259:47172 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 30:33142 / 257  
 225:09183 / 387  
 316:40104 / 387  
°Mallomonas 48:058 / 40  
°Aphanocapsa dnf  
°Prolohmannella 47:2719 / 46  
°Arremurus 46:2422 / 58  
°Carteria 61:1619 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 18:0049 / 202  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 33:2572 / 176  
 255:57165 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 36:5845 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 18:57105 / 220  
 214:56100 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 27:1760 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 49:4779 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance dnf  
 2dnf  
The Hole 28:1236 / 172  
Mepha dnf  
 244:4842 / 129  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 28:2785 / 233  
 225:36110 / 335  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 117:2025 / 84  
°Pyramimonas dnf  
°Polytoma 45:5114 / 38  
°Hyalogonium dnf  
°Chlamydomonas 42:1615 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 28:3258 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 495:48197 / 293  
 532:21117 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 dnf  
 239:26112 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 48:1266 / 159  
 243:1257 / 200  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 20:2891 / 266  
 2dnf  
Middle Alpine dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 35:1895 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 65:1664 / 125  
Vealos 40:34105 / 199  
Sprint (test 12:5361 / 181  
 238:59156 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 34:0258 / 198  
 2dnf  
Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
middle 30:5355 / 162  
 2dnf  
Mixed middle dnf  
Beach Puglia 21:4366 / 179  
 2dnf  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 45:3272 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 14:5269 / 163  
°Blastocladia dnf  
°Saprolegnia 36:0627 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 62:4530 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 49:1442 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 60:3144 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 26:4178 / 204  
 2dnf  
 321:2466 / 259  
Herbouilly dnf  
Test Relay run 42:3345 / 70  
WOC 2003 dnf  
 2dnf  
Test comp2dnf  
Rnd tour middle229:4044 / 93  
RND tour222:49102 / 155  
 316:5165 / 155  
Pilzwald 1 25:2957 / 124  
Just4fun2dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake dnf  
 2dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle 28:50116 / 226  
 225:08131 / 326  
 3dnf  
 424:06119 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long dnf  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 32:3773 / 149  
 233:42102 / 184  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 29:04104 / 212  
 2dnf  
 325:23117 / 293  
 423:56104 / 293  
 520:4168 / 293  
°Coenocystis 56:0921 / 43  
°Gloeocystis 74:4821 / 37  
°Treubaria dnf  
°Acanthosphaera 48:5922 / 46  
°Desmatractum dnf  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint2dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 62:1759 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 22:2386 / 198  
 227:17150 / 251  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve2dnf  
mysig bana:) 26:3979 / 131  
 218:1246 / 172  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 37:50109 / 177  
 2dnf  
Rnd_temp short/middle 21:3889 / 192  
 2dnf  
Versan 32dnf  
Versan 2 19:2339 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 22:4554 / 103  
Technicale dnf  
 225:20122 / 178  
 313:3393 / 178  
 411:0639 / 178  
 511:0237 / 178  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 62dnf  
 3dnf  
Sörby 24 Middle 39:32145 / 206  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-2dnf  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden-2dnf  
Raiasd2dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k2dnf  
 324:07134 / 249  
Sääkelä dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5238:3980 / 180  
justforfuncomp :) 31:04101 / 184  
 231:26124 / 225  
 322:2091 / 225  
Moscow sprints.stage 4216:0269 / 107  
Fabio Aurelio238:0653 / 110  
Kjolen sprint227:35109 / 200  
Ski-o end the season219:4495 / 165  
 318:3822 / 165  
Sörby23 Sprint211:38116 / 278  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E32dnf  
 3dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance2dnf  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL2dnf  
Mimizan #1224:21129 / 258  
 320:5661 / 258  
 420:2444 / 258  

All races shown. View recent races.